Hewlett

Winter Track 19/20

# of athletes on the current roster: 80

# of athletes who have at least one performance in teh system for this year: 58

Total # of results for this team for this season: 496

Total # of athletes who are in the system as roster entries from all years: 1351

Total # of results for this team for all seasons and all years : 11427




55 M
Boys
1 Christopher McDonald 06.63
2 Daniel Faber 07.17
3 Matthew Badalov 07.51
4 Dontes Smalls 07.57
5 Jude Tomas 07.85
6 Ben Pinkus 07.86
7 Alex Breslov 08.10
8 Justin Mardorf 08.30
9 Robert Buso 08.70

Girls
1 Esther Babalola 07.97
2 Valarie Lioa-Green 08.16
3 Elizabeth Zemlyansky 08.21
4 Naya Tauil 08.37
5 Brianna Sanon 08.46
6 Eloise Guirand 08.98
7 Breanna Mondezie 09.64
8 Yaffa Koen 09.89

55 HH
Boys
1 Ryan Bruce 08.27
2 Emmanuel Richards 08.75
3 Liel Sandler 09.02
4 Matthew Francis 09.17
5 Logan Tigani 10.82
6 Shahood Ahmad 11.19

Girls
1 Emma Blumenstein 08.84
2 Jamira Llanos 09.24
3 Jade Wilkes 09.34
4 Bianca Francis 09.44
5 Naya Tauil 10.26

200 M
Boys
1 Daniel Faber 24.70
2 Fernando Viscarra 25.88

Girls
1 Brianna Sanon 28.47
2 Yaffa Koen 30.08
3 Kira Grossman 33.07

300 M
Boys
1 Christopher McDonald 37.38
2 Ryan Bruce 38.65
3 Daniel Faber 39.71
4 Jude Tomas 41.64
5 Liel Sandler 42.03
6 Matthew Badalov 42.80
7 Shahood Ahmad 44.90
8 Matthew Francis 45.70
9 Ben Pinkus 47.80

Girls
1 Brianna Sanon 47.06
2 Elizabeth Zemlyansky 47.95
3 Kira Grossman 50.72

400 M
Boys
1 Daniel Faber 55.57
2 Liel Sandler 57.68
3 Jude Tomas 59.63

Girls

600 M
Boys
1 Ryan Bruce 01:32.30
2 Liel Sandler 01:36.12
3 David Durdaller 01:36.49
4 Daniel Faber 01:37.33
5 Daniel Giron 01:38.08
6 Jude Tomas 01:38.86
7 Ben Pinkus 01:42.37
8 Arshia Hamidi 01:43.60
9 Alex Breslov 01:44.56
10 Aayan Taj 01:47.20
11 Jovan Rodriguez 01:49.50
12 Justin Mardorf 01:51.80

Girls
1 Elizabeth Zemlyansky 01:47.95
2 Ariella Ziarno 01:53.54
3 Kira Grossman 01:55.93
4 Valarie Lioa-Green 02:03.08
5 Bianca Francis 02:12.26
6 Natalie Popilevsky 02:13.24
7 Yaffa Koen 02:14.95
8 Lili Seidman 02:17.44
9 Jordana Hanono 02:17.94

800 M
Boys
1 David Durdaller 02:08.57
2 Arshia Hamidi 02:16.09
3 Daniel Giron 02:16.52
4 Jovan Rodriguez 02:33.79

Girls
1 Natalie Popilevsky 02:49.71
2 Kira Grossman 02:56.01

1000 M
Boys
1 Reece Johnson 02:57.08
2 Arshia Hamidi 03:06.82
3 Justin Mardorf 03:12.27
4 Liel Sandler 03:13.19
5 Jovan Rodriguez 03:24.94

Girls
1 Natalie Popilevsky 03:39.80
2 Elizabeth Zemlyansky 03:43.21
3 Ariella Ziarno 03:48.78
4 Eve Golan 03:57.13
5 Lili Seidman 03:58.20

1600 M
Boys
1 David Durdaller 04:34.86
2 Daniel Giron 04:53.65
3 Alexander Niyazov 05:00.77

Girls

Mile
Boys
1 David Durdaller 04:44.5
2 Daniel Giron 04:55.4
3 Alexander Niyazov 05:06.7
4 Aayan Taj 05:28.3

Girls

3000 M
Boys

Girls
1 Kira Grossman 13:54.58

3200 M
Boys
1 David Durdaller 09:53.42
2 Alexander Niyazov 10:23.09
3 Daniel Giron 10:51.03
4 Aayan Taj 11:57.90
5 Jovan Rodriguez 12:30.27

Girls

1500 Walk
Boys

Girls
1 Lili Seidman 08:07.8
2 Samantha Almonte 09:28.8
3 Breanna Mondezie 11:10.5
4 Yaffa Koen 12:57.3

High Jump
Boys
1 Reece Johnson 5 Ft 4 In

Girls
1 Clariss Duhaney 5 Ft
2 Jade Wilkes 4 Ft 10 In
3 Busso Toni 4 Ft 8 In
4 Rueki Ruenner 4 Ft 6 In
5 Shira Gamson 4 Ft 2 In
6 Paula Sominski 4 Ft

Long Jump
Boys
1 Christopher McDonald 20 Ft 9 In
2 Emmanuel Richards 19 Ft 5 In
3 Ryan Bruce 19 Ft 3 In
4 Matthew Badalov 14 Ft
5 Logan Tigani 13 Ft 6 In

Girls
1 Jade Wilkes 16 Ft 5.50 In
2 Esther Babalola 15 Ft 1 In
3 Bianca Francis 14 Ft 9.75 In
4 Emma Blumenstein 14 Ft 9.25 In
5 Shira Gamson 14 Ft 3.75 In
6 Jamira Llanos 14 Ft .50 In
7 Busso Toni 13 Ft 7.50 In
8 Elizabeth Zemlyansky 13 Ft 7 In
9 Brianna Sanon 13 Ft 4.50 In
10 Paula Sominski 12 Ft 6 In
11 Clariss Duhaney 10 Ft 6 In

Triple Jump
Boys
1 Emmanuel Richards 41 Ft 6.75 In
2 Ryan Bruce 38 Ft 7.50 In
3 Logan Tigani 36 Ft 6.50 In

Girls
1 Jade Wilkes 34 Ft 5.75 In
2 Shira Gamson 34 Ft 4.50 In
3 Esther Babalola 33 Ft .50 In
4 Brianna Sanon 29 Ft 11.50 In
5 Bianca Francis 29 Ft 3.25 In
6 Clariss Duhaney 29 Ft .50 In
7 Charolette Moscovici 27 Ft 3.50 In
8 Eloise Guirand 24 Ft 11 In

Pole Vault
Boys
1 Aiden Blumenstein 11 Ft

Girls
1 Emma Blumenstein 9 Ft
2 Charolette Moscovici 8 Ft 6 In
3 Ariella Ziarno 8 Ft

Shot Put
Boys
1 Noah Zalcman-Turkel 41 Ft
2 Michael Rodriguez 34 Ft .75 In
3 Sumeet Chinnappala 28 Ft 4 In
4 Alex DeProssino 26 Ft 7 In

Girls
1 Kayley Ragazzini 39 Ft 9 In
2 Jamira Llanos 30 Ft .50 In
3 Khadijah Lawson 27 Ft 7.50 In
4 Kayla Azinge 26 Ft 5.75 In
5 Samantha Almonte 22 Ft 2 In

Weight Throw
Boys
1 Noah Zalcman-Turkel 36 Ft 2.25 In
2 Michael Rodriguez 25 Ft 5.75 In
3 Alex DeProssino 23 Ft 2 In
4 Sumeet Chinnappala 18 Ft 5 In

Girls
1 Kayley Ragazzini 52 Ft 7 In
2 Kayla Azinge 40 Ft 6.25 In
3 Khadijah Lawson 33 Ft 9 In
4 Samantha Almonte 29 Ft 11.75 In
5 Karrisha Jean 19 Ft 3 In