CSH

Spring Track 2022

# of athletes on the current roster: 0

# of athletes who have at least one performance in teh system for this year: 0

Total # of results for this team for this season: 0

Total # of athletes who are in the system as roster entries from all years: 910

Total # of results for this team for all seasons and all years : 6877




100 M
Boys
1 Peter Munyak 12.73
2 Connor Chan 15.10

Girls
1 Megan Jasinski 13.54
2 Anna Fernandez 14.19
3 Kimberly Cardinale 14.84
4 Elizabeth Vermylen 17.24
5 Sylvie Schneider 19.43

100 HH
Boys

Girls
1 Kiara Freidberg 18.51

110 HH
Boys
1 Sean McCarey 17.80

Girls

200 M
Boys
1 Peter Munyak 25.24
2 Christopher Dam 25.45
3 Tian Ouyang 27.04
4 Connor Chan 32.04

Girls
1 Megan Jasinski 28.14
2 Anna Fernandez 29.36
3 Eloise Kirchner 29.71
4 Kimberly Cardinale 31.08
5 Alden Kisner 32.64
6 Melanie Golden 33.64

400 M
Boys
1 Christopher Dam 57.74
2 Tian Ouyang 01:03.00

Girls
1 Anna Fernandez 01:08.44
2 Annabelle Coles 01:13.14
3 Eloise Kirchner 01:16.14
4 Melanie Golden 01:17.96

400 IH
Boys
1 Sean McCarey 01:01.34

Girls
1 Kamila Cotek 01:09.10
2 Kiara Freidberg 01:14.64
3 Katherina Cotek 01:25.14

800 M
Boys
1 John Brown 02:16.20
2 Charlie Wood 02:40.68
3 Aidan Smith 02:41.10

Girls
1 Megan Jasinski 02:24.64
2 Kamila Cotek 02:31.00
3 Sofia Mulada 02:32.00
4 Annabelle Coles 02:42.89
5 Eloise Kirchner 02:56.80
6 Melanie Golden 03:17.80
7 Casey Schneider 03:20.00

1500 M
Boys

Girls
1 Sofia Mulada 05:12.67
2 Megan Jasinski 05:27.10
3 Annabelle Coles 06:05.60
4 Gabrielle Garra 06:15.60
5 Julia Wang 06:37.14
6 Casey Schneider 06:51.40

1600 M
Boys
1 Daniel Wright 05:13.00
2 Henry Kitchin 05:50.69
3 Charlie Wood 06:12.90

Girls

3000 M
Boys

Girls
1 Sofia Mulada 11:35.49
2 Sarah Kiefer 13:49.70
3 Julia Wang 14:25.10
4 Casey Schneider 14:38.10

3200 M
Boys
1 Alex Lombardo 11:58.70

Girls

1500 Walk
Boys

Girls

Steeple 2000
Boys

Girls

High Jump
Boys
1 Daniel Wright 4 Ft 4 In

Girls
1 Caitlin Roberts 5 Ft
2 Eloise Kirchner 4 Ft 6 In
3 Katherina Cotek 4 Ft 4 In

Long Jump
Boys
1 Christopher Dam 15 Ft 8 In

Girls
1 Kaitlyn Jasinski 17 Ft 8 In
2 Kamila Cotek 15 Ft 5.25 In
3 Morgan Lund 11 Ft 4 In

Triple Jump
Boys

Girls
1 Veronica Walkin 28 Ft 5.75 In

Pole Vault
Boys

Girls
1 Alden Kisner 8 Ft
2 Elizabeth Ambriano 7 Ft 6 In

Shot Put
Boys
1 Alec Collins 38 Ft 1 In
2 Aidan Smith 27 Ft 3.50 In

Girls
1 Riley Haskell 21 Ft 11.50 In
2 Caroline Chase 20 Ft 3.25 In
3 Sylvie Schneider 17 Ft
4 Elizabeth Vermylen 16 Ft 7.50 In

Discus
Boys
1 Alec Collins 118 Ft 7 In
2 Aidan Smith 68 Ft

Girls
1 Morgan Lund 81 Ft 9.7 In
2 Veronica Walkin 69 Ft 4 In
3 Hannah Stark 66 Ft 7 In