Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 2, 4

Thursday, December 20, 2012    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 12/13

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.80 Chad Blaize 12 VS Central  
2 06.81 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
3 06.91 Delencio Blanco-Holstead 12 VS Central  
4 06.91 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
5 06.92 Matthew Mellina 12 Plainview Kennedy  
6 06.99 Paul Jean 12 Elmont  
7 07.00 Windell Blake 12 Hewlett  
8 07.00 Calvin Aristide 12 Elmont  
9 07.10 Richman Zach 12 Hewlett  
10 07.11 Nick Marasco 12 South Side  
11 07.18 Bradley AtKins 12 Elmont  
12 07.20 Brandon Fribbley 12 Glen Cove  
13 07.21 Tyler Wray-Harvey 12 VS Central  
14 07.23 Tristan Leconte 12 Roslyn  
15 07.25 Matthew Goodwin 11 South Side  
16 07.29 Evan Chernack 12 South Side  
17 07.33 Frederick Bailey 11 Sewanhaka  
18 07.38 Mahim Rahman 10 Roslyn  
19 07.39 Kevin Fuchs 12 Hewlett  
20 07.39 Charlie Stramera 10 Mepham  
21 07.40 Cory Dender 11 Plainview Kennedy  
22 07.40 Robert Young 12 Manhasset HS  
23 07.41 Jonathan Kim 11 Bethpage  
24 07.42 Kevin Matthews 12 Long Beach  
25 07.49 Ori Ran 9 Great Neck North  
26 07.55 Ian Cho 12 Bethpage  
27 07.55 Sammy Zhong 10 Great Neck North  
28 07.57 Jackson Krush 9 Roslyn  
29 07.58 Jake Miller 12 Manhasset HS  
30 07.59 Joseph Branciforti 9 MacArthur  
31 07.62 Alex Barsky 11 Plainview Kennedy  
32 07.63 Mitchell Schwartz 12 Great Neck North  
33 07.76 Martin Weissman 11 Manhasset HS  
34 07.83 Jacob Petty 11 Port Washington  
35 08.02 Daniel Grossman 10 Port Washington  
36 08.08 Juan Salas 9 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.87 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
2 08.32 Kyle Mosley 12 Long Beach  
3 08.34 Kyle Bettex 12 East Meadow  
4 08.61 Joe Conway 12 Calhoun  
5 08.70 Bjorn Bjornsson 11 Division Avenue  
6 08.89 David Brookhim 12 Roslyn  
7 08.95 Andy Fequiere 12 Sewanhaka  
8 09.00 Daniel Chin 12 Roslyn  
9 09.09 Alex Bellucia 11 Hewlett  
10 09.15 Chris Pappas 12 MacArthur  
11 09.29 Zeerak Ansari 12 Hewlett  
12 09.48 Joe Tansey 11 Hewlett  
13 09.64 Devon Pascal-Seward 12 VS Central  
14 09.82 Edwin Jung 12 Long Beach  
15 09.86 Ki Hong Min 12 Roslyn  
16 10.19 Daniel Meehan 11 South Side  
17 10.37 Kaysie Cayenne 12 VS Central  
18 10.78 Nicholas Furci 9 Roslyn  
19 10.87 Vincent Locasto 11 Hewlett  
20 10.94 Ho Jun Shin 11 Roslyn  
21 11.73 Michael Carrieri 12 Mepham  
22 12.08 Dave Minicucci 10 Port Washington  
23 12.56 Erik Simon 10 Plainview Kennedy  
24 14.38 Jeffrey Goldstein 9 Plainview Kennedy  
25 14.95 Joseph Busching 9 South Side