Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Add Sewanhaka to your favorites
 14
Followers
Sewanhaka HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Allison Gallacher ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 astride chery ( Team admin - Girls ) , 
 Darnell Ramsay ( Team admin - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Daryl Whitmer ( Team admin - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Derek McRae ( Team admin - Boys ) , 
 henry Simpkins ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Kathleen Maher ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 William Fanning ( Coach - Boys/Girls )
 John Niven (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 19/20 Season
 
Sewanhaka -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. State Qualifier Meet 
Tuesday 2/11/2020
28' 4.75" Cassandra Jean (girls Shot Put)
 
2. Class B County Championships 
Wednesday 2/5/2020
07.21 Kevin Charles (boys 55 M)
07.84 Sanaa Abrahams (girls 55 M)
 
View more results
 
Winter Track 19/20 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Sewanhaka -Best Performances
 
Sewanhaka - Team Schedule
Boys Winter Track 19/20 Team Schedule (Show Girls Winter Track 19/20 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Winter Track 19/20!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Sewanhaka - Team Roster
Boys Winter Track 19/20 Team List (Show Girls Winter Track 19/20 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
4653 Neil Bhuteni
1906 Stephen Brendel
1910 Oumar Cisse
1918 Gianni Mentor
1919 Jeremiah Mirville
1920 Maxwell Muneeb
1921 Jalen Norfleet
4654 William Piuviose
4655 Daniel Plasencia
1923 Sanket Prodhan
1934 Piuviose William
Junior
1902 Mustafid Alam
1903 Muttakin Alam
1904 Damien Antoine
1908 Kevin Charles
1909 Danial Chaundry
1911 Thomas Dijamco
1913 Faiq Faisal
1914 Christian Garcia
1917 Raul Maharjan
1922 Dylan Norrby
1924 Nicholas Requena
1925 Andy Reyes
1926 Sanju Samuel
1927 Gabriel Saul
1930 Jashanpreet Singh
1932 Joshua Thomas
Sophomore
1907 Raymond Burgos
1912 Kevin Edwards III
1916 Justin Gavia
1928 Jackson Shamoun
1931 Seth Stephenson
1905 Ben Symon
1933 Jospeph Triquet
Freshmen
1915 Gabriel Garcia