Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

2022 Meets Results


Date Meet name Venue Static results
  3/26/2022    Massapequa Developmental Meet (FAT) Massapequa HS
  3/28/2022 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3 Uniondale HS
   Massapequa HS
   Syosset HS
   Hempstead
   JFK-Bellmore HS
   Floral Park HS
   Hewlett HS
   South Side HS
  3/28/2022 League meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4 Jericho HS
   Mepham HS
   New Hyde Park HS
   Carey HS
   Friends Academy outdoors
   Wantagh HS
   Clarke HS
   Locust Valley HS
  3/29/2022 League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3 Uniondale HS
   Massapequa HS
   Syosset HS
   Hempstead
   JFK-Bellmore HS
   Floral Park HS
   Hewlett HS
   South Side HS
  3/29/2022 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4 Jericho HS
   Mepham HS
   New Hyde Park HS
   Carey HS
   Friends Academy outdoors
   Wantagh HS
   Clarke HS
   Locust Valley HS
  4/02/2022    Valley Stream Challenge (FAT) Valley Stream North HS
  4/04/2022 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3 Baldwin HS
   Port Washington HS
   Plainview HS
   Oceanside HS
   Sewanhaka HS
   Division Avenue
   Plainedge HS
   Roosevelt HS
  4/04/2022 League meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4 Herricks HS
   Great Neck South HS
   Elmont HS
   Calhoun HS
   Oyster Bay HS
   Island Trees HS
   East Rockaway HS
   Cold Spring Harbor HS
  4/05/2022 League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3 Baldwin HS
   Port Washington HS
   Plainview HS
   Oceanside HS
   Sewanhaka HS
   Division Avenue
   Plainedge HS
   Roosevelt HS
  4/05/2022 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4 Herricks HS
   Great Neck South HS
   Elmont HS
   Calhoun HS
   Oyster Bay HS
   Island Trees HS
   East Rockaway HS
   Cold Spring Harbor HS
  4/07/2022    Frosh/Soph Meet South Shore (FAT) Long Beach
  4/08/2022    South Shore Frosh/Soph 2022 (FAT) Long Beach HS
  4/09/2022    Nassau Coaches Invitational (FAT) Cold Spring Harbor HS
  4/09/2022    Nanuet Relays 2022 (FAT) Nanuet HS
  4/09/2022    Green Dragon Relays 2022 (FAT) Cornwall High School
  4/09/2022    Dennis Walker Relay Showdown 2022 (FAT) Huntington HS
  4/11/2022 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3 Westbury HS
   East Meadow HS
   Farmingdale HS
   Freeport HS
   Lynbrook HS
   Bethpage HS
   Valley Stream North HS
   Division Avenue
  4/11/2022 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4 Garden City HS
   Great Neck South HS
   Great Neck North HS
   Jericho HS
   Clarke HS
   Wheatley HS
   Oyster Bay HS
   Carle Place HS
  4/12/2022 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3 Westbury HS
   East Meadow HS
   Farmingdale HS
   Freeport HS
   Lynbrook HS
   Bethpage HS
   Valley Stream North HS
   Division Avenue
  4/12/2022 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4 Garden City HS
   Great Neck South HS
   Great Neck North HS
   Jericho HS
   Clarke HS
   Wheatley HS
   Oyster Bay HS
   Carle Place HS
  4/14/2022    Frosh/Soph Meet North Shore North Shore HS
  4/18/2022    Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational (FAT) Iona Prep
  4/18/2022    Suffolk Coaches Girls Invitational (FAT) Bay Shore HS
  4/19/2022    East Meadow Invitational (FAT) East Meadow HS
  4/19/2022    Deer Park Invitational (FAT) Deer Park High School
  4/22/2022    New York Relays (FAT) Icahn Stadium
  4/22/2022    Red Raider Relays 2022 (FAT) North Rockland HS
  4/23/2022    Paul Limmer Invitational (FAT) Mepham HS
  4/23/2022    Big Blue Track and Field Classic 2022 (FAT) St. Joseph by the Sea
  4/23/2022    Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational (FAT) Commack HS
  4/25/2022 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3 Uniondale HS
   East Meadow HS
   Massapequa HS
   Hicksville
   Plainedge HS
   Valley Stream South
   Hewlett HS
   Manhasset HS
  4/25/2022 League meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4 Elmont HS
   Roslyn HS
   Long Beach
   Glen Cove HS
   Island Trees HS
   West Hempstead HS
   Friends Academy outdoors
   Wheatley HS
  4/26/2022 League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3 Uniondale HS
   East Meadow HS
   Massapequa HS
   Hicksville
   Plainedge HS
   Valley Stream South
   Hewlett HS
   Manhasset HS
  4/26/2022 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4 Elmont HS
   Roslyn HS
   Long Beach
   Glen Cove HS
   Island Trees HS
   West Hempstead HS
   Friends Academy outdoors
   Wheatley HS
  4/28/2022    Penn Relays Carnival 2022 (FAT) University of Pennsylvania
  4/29/2022    Oceanside Blue and White Invitational (FAT) Oceanside HS
  4/29/2022    Herricks Relays (FAT) Herricks HS
  5/02/2022 League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3 Farmingdale HS
   Plainview HS
   Freeport HS
   Port Washington HS
   Manhasset HS
   Bethpage HS
   Valley Stream North HS
   Lynbrook HS
  5/02/2022 League meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4 Mepham HS
   Garden City HS
   Great Neck North HS
   Roslyn HS
   North Shore HS
   Carle Place HS
   Seaford HS
   Cold Spring Harbor HS
  5/03/2022 League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3 Farmingdale HS
   Plainview HS
   Freeport HS
   Port Washington HS
   Manhasset HS
   Bethpage HS
   Valley Stream North HS
   Lynbrook HS
  5/03/2022 League meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4 Mepham HS
   Garden City HS
   Great Neck North HS
   Roslyn HS
   North Shore HS
   Carle Place HS
   Seaford HS
   Cold Spring Harbor HS
  5/06/2022    North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational (FAT) North Shore HS
  5/06/2022    St. Anthony’s Invitational (FAT) St. Anthony's HS
  5/09/2022    Division 4A Championships (FAT) North Shore HS
  5/09/2022    Division 4B Championships (FAT) Oyster Bay HS
  5/10/2022    Division 1A Championships (FAT) Syosset HS
  5/10/2022    Division 1B Championships (FAT) East Meadow HS
  5/10/2022    Steeple-Pole-Looza (FAT) Unspecified
  5/11/2022    Long Beach Steeple Fest 2022 (FAT) Long Beach HS
  5/12/2022    Herricks Invite (FAT) Herricks HS
  5/13/2022    Massapequa Chief Invitational (FAT) Berner Middle School
  5/14/2022    North Shore Invitational (FAT) North Shore HS
  5/16/2022    Division 2A Championships (FAT) Long Beach
  5/16/2022    Division 2B Championships (FAT) Calhoun HS
  5/17/2022    Division 3A Championships (FAT) Valley Stream North HS
  5/17/2022    Division 3B Championships (FAT) Lynbrook HS
  5/20/2022    Don Scott Relays (FAT) Manhasset HS
  5/20/2022    Don Scott Memorial Relays (FAT) Manhasset HS
  5/23/2022    Class A Championships (FAT) Cold Spring Harbor HS
  5/24/2022    Class AAA Championships (FAT) Westbury HS
  5/25/2022    Class AA Championships (FAT) Roosevelt HS
  5/27/2022    Bethpage Blazing Invitational (FAT) Bethpage HS
  6/03/2022    State Qualifier Meet (FAT) North Shore HS
  6/06/2022    Massapequa Last Chance (FAT) Massapequa HS