Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

2019 Meets Results


Date Meet name Venue Static results
  3/23/2020 League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3
  
Freeport HS
  
  
Herricks HS
  
  
Massapequa HS
  
  
Hicksville
  3/23/2020 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4
  
Manhasset HS
  
  
Calhoun HS
  
  
New Hyde Park HS
  
  
Great Neck South HS
  3/23/2020 League meet 1 - girls Conf. 3,1
  
Bethpage State Park
  
  
Hewlett HS
  
  
Roslyn HS
  
  
Floral Park HS
  3/23/2020 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 4,2
  
Seaford HS
  
  
Cold Spring Harbor HS
  
  
Island Trees HS
  
  
Locust Valley HS
  3/24/2020 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3
  
Freeport HS
  
  
Herricks HS
  
  
Massapequa HS
  
  
Hicksville
  3/24/2020 League meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4
  
Manhasset HS
  
  
Calhoun HS
  
  
New Hyde Park HS
  
  
Great Neck South HS
  3/24/2020 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 3,1
  
Bethpage State Park
  
  
Hewlett HS
  
  
Roslyn HS
  
  
Floral Park HS
  3/24/2020 League meet 1 - girls Conf. 4,2
  
Seaford HS
  
  
Cold Spring Harbor HS
  
  
Island Trees HS
  
  
Locust Valley HS
  3/27/2020    GNS Bob Baratta Invitational Great Neck South HS
  3/28/2020    Autism Awareness Invitational (FAT) North Shore HS
  3/28/2020    Baldwin Frosh/Soph Invitational Baldwin HS
  3/30/2020 League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3
  
Uniondale HS
  
  
Syosset HS
  
  
Baldwin HS
  
  
Hempstead
  3/30/2020 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4
  
MacArthur HS
  
  
Sewanhaka HS
  
  
Great Neck North HS
  
  
Garden City HS
  3/30/2020 League meet 2 - girls Conf. 3,1
  
Valley Stream North HS
  
  
Roslyn HS
  
  
North Shore HS
  
  
Hewlett HS
  3/30/2020 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 4,2
  
Carle Place HS
  
  
Island Trees HS
  
  
Malverne High School
  
  
Valley Stream South
  3/31/2020 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3
  
Uniondale HS
  
  
Syosset HS
  
  
Baldwin HS
  
  
Hempstead
  3/31/2020 League meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4
  
MacArthur HS
  
  
Sewanhaka HS
  
  
Great Neck North HS
  
  
Garden City HS
  3/31/2020 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 3,1
  
Valley Stream North HS
  
  
Roslyn HS
  
  
North Shore HS
  
  
Hewlett HS
  3/31/2020 League meet 2 - girls Conf. 4,2
  
Carle Place HS
  
  
Island Trees HS
  
  
Malverne High School
  
  
Valley Stream South
  4/04/2020    Paul Limmer Invitational Mepham HS
  4/06/2020 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3
  
Port Washington HS
  
  
Plainview HS
  
  
Farmingdale HS
  
  
Westbury HS
  4/06/2020 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4
  
Long Beach HS
  
  
Calhoun HS
  
  
JFK-Bellmore HS
  
  
Valley Stream Central
  4/06/2020 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 3,1
  
South Side HS
  
  
Wantagh HS
  
  
Valley Stream North HS
  
  
Lehigh University
  4/06/2020 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 4,2
  
Cold Spring Harbor HS
  
  
Oyster Bay HS
  
  
Seaford HS
  
  
Westhampton Beach HS
  4/07/2020 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3
  
Port Washington HS
  
  
Plainview HS
  
  
Farmingdale HS
  
  
Westbury HS
  4/07/2020 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4
  
Long Beach HS
  
  
Calhoun HS
  
  
JFK-Bellmore HS
  
  
Valley Stream Central
  4/07/2020 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 3,1
  
South Side HS
  
  
Wantagh HS
  
  
Valley Stream North HS
  
  
Lehigh University
  4/07/2020 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 4,2
  
Cold Spring Harbor HS
  
  
Oyster Bay HS
  
  
Seaford HS
  
  
Westhampton Beach HS
  4/11/2020    Knight Time Invitational (FAT) Uniondale HS
  4/13/2020    East Meadow Invitational East Meadow HS
  4/18/2020    Cougar Invite JFK-Bellmore HS
  4/20/2020 League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3
  
Freeport HS
  
  
Oceanside HS
  
  
Massapequa HS
  
  
Uniondale HS
  4/20/2020 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4
  
Great Neck South HS
  
  
Carey HS
  
  
Mepham HS
  
  
Manhasset HS
  4/20/2020 League meet 4 - girls Conf. 3,1
  
Providence, RI
  
  
Wantagh HS
  
  
Bethpage State Park
  
  
Jericho HS
  4/20/2020 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 4,2
  
Lynbrook HS
  
  
Oyster Bay HS
  
  
Valley Stream South
  
  
Friends Academy outdoors
  4/21/2020 League meet 4 – boys Conf. 1,3
  
Freeport HS
  
  
Oceanside HS
  
  
Massapequa HS
  
  
Uniondale HS
  4/21/2020 League meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4
  
Great Neck South HS
  
  
Carey HS
  
  
Mepham HS
  
  
Manhasset HS
  4/21/2020 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 3,1
  
Providence, RI
  
  
Wantagh HS
  
  
Bethpage State Park
  
  
Jericho HS
  4/21/2020 League meet 4 - girls Conf. 4,2
  
Lynbrook HS
  
  
Oyster Bay HS
  
  
Valley Stream South
  
  
Friends Academy outdoors
  4/23/2020    Steeplepoleooza Great Neck North HS
  4/25/2020    The Valley Stream Challenge (FAT) Valley Stream North HS
  4/27/2020 League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3
  
Farmingdale HS
  
  
East Meadow HS
  
  
Syosset HS
  
  
Plainview HS
  4/27/2020 League meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4
  
New Hyde Park HS
  
  
Sewanhaka HS
  
  
Garden City HS
  
  
Great Neck North HS
  4/27/2020 League meet 5 - girls Conf. 3,1
  
Hewlett HS
  
  
Plainedge HS
  
  
Glen Cove HS
  
  
Bethpage State Park
  4/27/2020 League meet 5 - boys Conf. 4,2
  
Lynbrook HS
  
  
Carle Place HS
  
  
Clarkstown South HS
  
  
Wheatley HS
  4/28/2020 League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3
  
Farmingdale HS
  
  
East Meadow HS
  
  
Syosset HS
  
  
Plainview HS
  4/28/2020 League meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4
  
New Hyde Park HS
  
  
Sewanhaka HS
  
  
Garden City HS
  
  
Great Neck North HS
  4/28/2020 League meet 5 - boys Conf. 3,1
  
Hewlett HS
  
  
Plainedge HS
  
  
Glen Cove HS
  
  
Bethpage State Park
  4/28/2020 League meet 1 - girls Conf. 4,2
  
Lynbrook HS
  
  
Carle Place HS
  
  
Clarkstown South HS
  
  
Wheatley HS
  4/30/2020    Section VIII “North Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets (FAT) Cold Spring Harbor HS
  5/01/2020    Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets (FAT) Oceanside HS
  5/02/2020    The Warrior Relays Wantagh HS
  5/05/2020    Division 4A Championships Unspecified
  5/06/2020    Division 2A Championships (FAT) Unspecified
  5/06/2020    Division 2B Championships (FAT) Unspecified
  5/07/2020    Division 4B Championships (FAT) Unspecified
  5/08/2020    Massapequa Chief Invitational (FAT) Massapequa HS
  5/09/2020    North Shore Invitational (FAT) North Shore HS
  5/11/2020    Division 3A Championships (FAT) Unspecified
  5/11/2020    Division 3B Championships (FAT) Unspecified
  5/12/2020    Division 1A Championships (FAT) Unspecified
  5/12/2020    Division 1B Championships (FAT) Unspecified
  5/13/2020    Long Beach SteepleFest Long Beach
  5/14/2020    Glen Cove Bg Red Invitational Glen Cove HS
  5/16/2020    Bulldog Invitational (FAT) Hewlett HS
  5/20/2020    Port Invitational Port Washington HS
  5/27/2020    Nassau County Class AAA Championships (FAT) Westbury HS
  5/28/2020    Nassau County Class AA Championships (FAT) Roosevelt HS