Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 5,529 meets 870,960 performances
Add Seaford to your favorites
 17
Followers
Seaford HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Cristina Capasso ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 ed trentowski ( Team admin - Boys/Girls ) , 
 kim cooke ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Richard Thau ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Ryan Pearse ( Team admin - Boys ) , 
 Trevor Licausi ( Coach - Boys/Girls )
 Tom Condon (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 18/19 Season
 
Seaford -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Groups A & C 
Tuesday 1/8/2019
07.18 Kevin Cantley (boys 55 M)
08.43 Rachel Costanzo (girls 55 M)
 
2. Section VIII Pole Vault & Weight Throw 
Thursday 1/3/2019
41' 3.50" Carl Bloom (boys Weight Throw)
 
View more results
 
Winter Track 18/19 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Seaford -Best Performances
 
Seaford - Team Schedule
Boys Winter Track 18/19 Team Schedule (Show Girls Winter Track 18/19 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Winter Track 18/19!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Seaford - Team Roster
Boys Winter Track 18/19 Team List (Show Girls Winter Track 18/19 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
1792 Carl Bloom
1800 Andrew Cuchel
1805 John Krzyminski
1806 Kevin Lake
1817 Brian Rodriguez
1818 Matt Ryan
1819 Timothy Saulpaugh
1821 Christopher Schneider
4677 Angel Varela
1829 Michael Vassilio
1831 Santiago Zea
Junior
1790 Dylan Baker
1798 Marlon Chavez
1799 Joseph Chiarelli
1807 Jason Linzer
1811 Allison Munro
1815 Joe Randazzo
1823 Andrew Searing
1824 Kyle Sinclair
1825 Luke Sulli
1826 Chris Surace
1828 Sean Urban
Sophomore
1797 Ethan Cermak
1802 Connor Guinan
1803 Aidan Hilton
1804 Paul Iaboni
1808 Dylan Maringo
1809 Ryan McClernon
4676 Colin Merrigan
1810 Austin Mulder
1813 Peter Patsatsis
1816 Andrew Rodman
1820 Justin Schiralli
1827 James Sutera
1830 Peter Zabowski
Freshmen
1789 Paul Anzelone
1791 Anthony Barone
1793 Luke Bloom
1794 Kevin Cantley
1795 Matthew Carrozzo
1796 Jack Cascio
1801 Matthew Garcia
1812 Anthony Munro
1814 Jack Pidherney
1822 Paul Schultz