Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Add Jericho to your favorites
 14
Followers
Jericho HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Brendan Lahti ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Joshua Smith ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Teresa McHale ( Coach - Boys/Girls )
 John Mankowich (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 19/20 Season
 
Jericho -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. State Qualifier Meet 
Tuesday 2/11/2020
01:45.76 Janissa Soto (girls 600 M)
 
2. Class B County Championships 
Wednesday 2/5/2020
07.00 Nayan Chatterjee (boys 55 M)
07.96 Esther Lin (girls 55 M)
 
View more results
 
Winter Track 19/20 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Jericho -Best Performances
 
Jericho - Team Schedule
Boys Winter Track 19/20 Team Schedule (Show Girls Winter Track 19/20 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Winter Track 19/20!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Jericho - Team Roster
Boys Winter Track 19/20 Team List (Show Girls Winter Track 19/20 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
1013 Nayan Chatterjee
1016 Timothy Choi
1032 Yash Kumar
1040 Luke Markovina
1045 Micheal Pezzuto
1050 Khaled Taima
1053 Rick Wang
1057 Nicholas Yum
Junior
1010 Sholly Babalola
1038 Justin Lin
1047 Avi Salomon
1056 Aadarsh Yagnik
Sophomore
1011 Aaron Bhavnani
1012 Sylas Chacko
1021 Daniel Gassenhiemer
1023 Rich Hu
1024 Ariyan Istiaque
1028 Alexander Kasper
1039 Matthew Manu
1046 Daniel Rosenthal
1048 Shohaib Shah
1049 Dylan Snyder
1051 Anshul Verumi
1054 Wesley Wang
Freshmen
1014 Caden Chen
1015 Eldwen Chen
1017 Will Concepcion
1018 Minn Derek
1019 Ashishpal Dewal
1020 Pan Enson
1022 Christopher Gou
1025 Aryan Jain
1026 Jonathan Jia
1027 Tang Joseph
1029 Samin Khandaker
1030 Ethan Kim
1031 Charles Kruger
1033 Matthew Kurniawan
1034 Tyler Lee
1035 Andrew Leong
1036 Andrew Li
1037 Wilson Li
4626 Arthur Li
1041 Derek Minn
1042 Josh Ochalek
1043 Enson Pan
1044 Ashishpal Peral
1052 Ethan Wang
1055 Brian Wong
4627 Franklin Zha