Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,039 meets 936,237 performances
Add Port Washington to your favorites
 28
Followers
Port Washington HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Arnold Donado ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Betsy Eickelberg ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Jacqueline Cantwell ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Jeremiah Pope ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Jeremy Klaff ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Nicole Dumpson ( Coach - Boys/Girls )
 Stephanie Joannon (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 19/20 Season
 
Port Washington -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Groups E & F 
Thursday 12/5/2019
07.32 Joseph Green (boys 55 M)
08.37 Joanna Weber (girls 55 M)
 
2. Section 8 State Qualifier 
Saturday 11/9/2019
16:39.4 Colin Funk (boys 5K XC)
21:09.0 Samantha Krayeski (girls 5K XC)
 
View more results
 
Winter Track 19/20 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Port Washington -Best Performances
 
Port Washington - Team Schedule
Boys Winter Track 19/20 Team Schedule (Show Girls Winter Track 19/20 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Winter Track 19/20!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Port Washington - Team Roster
Boys Winter Track 19/20 Team List (Show Girls Winter Track 19/20 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
1747 Nicholas Choi
1756 Justin Hill
1757 Taiki Hirooka
1760 Rukiya Kawaguchi
1770 Ethan Mitchell
1774 Harrison Owens
1784 Stuart Stevens
1786 Tyler Streim
Junior
1744 Nathan Aranoff
1748 Michael Cichon
1750 Elijah Edmonds
1755 Jack Haragsim
1759 Yutaka Ito
1765 Noah Loewy
1768 Oliver Melara-Perez
1769 Thomas Milhaven
1775 Taran Parmar
1776 Joshua Prince
1777 Salvatore Rizzo
1779 Matthew Scardigno
1781 Jeremy Silberg
1788 Mateo Torres
1791 Jackson Witcow
Sophomore
1746 Charles Bosworth
1751 Abraham Franchetti
1752 Colin Funk
1754 Daniel Greilsheimer
1758 Onome Igbide
1761 George Kozaitis
1762 Jacob La
1763 William Lane
1764 Ian Levine
1766 Terrence McGinty
1767 Maxwell Meehan
1771 Daniel Motchourad
1772 Edwin Mun
1773 Sam Nachimson
1780 Ethan Severance
1787 Kevin Taylor
1789 Joshua Triffleman
1790 Sahej Walia
Freshmen
1745 Joseph Asselta
1749 Cristian Coronel
1753 Joseph Green
1778 Ethan Rotko
1782 Antonio Sottile
1783 John Southard
1785 Casey Streim