Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
Add Manhasset HS to your favorites
 26
Followers
Manhasset High School
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Jaime Julia ( Team admin - Girls ) , 
 Steve Sproul ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Steven Steiner ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Sunil Kumar ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Track Admin ( Team admin - Boys/Girls )
 James Amen (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Cross Country Spring 2021 Season
 
Manhasset HS -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. League Meet #5 - Conference 3 
Thursday 4/8/2021
17:37.3 Brendan Conniff (boys 5K XC)
10:41.1 Katherine Bachmann (girls 1.5 Mi XC)
 
2. League Meet #4 - Conference 3 
Thursday 4/1/2021
16:56.8 Brendan Conniff (boys 5K XC)
10:43.0 Katherine Bachmann (girls 1.5 Mi XC)
 
View more results
 
Cross Country Spring 2021 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Manhasset HS -Best Performances
 
Manhasset HS - Team Schedule
Boys Cross Country Spring 2021 Team Schedule (Show Girls Cross Country Spring 2021 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Cross Country Spring 2021!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Manhasset HS - Team Roster
Boys Cross country 2021 Team List (Show Girls Cross country 2021 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
1473 Max Craven
1474 David DeBiasi
1480 Benjamin Glauner
1495 Brian Li
1496 Andrew Louie
1497 Lucas Maley
1498 Nicholas McNulty
1499 Daniel O'Neill
1505 Cody Stefan
1508 Fletcher Wilson
1509 Jason Wu
Junior
1471 Theofani Baktidy
1472 Brendan Conniff
1476 Ryan Derasse
1477 Kieran Fink
1478 Brian Finlay
1481 William Godfrey
1487 Dennis Jeon
1489 Devin Kantu
1492 Ryan Kolin
1493 Stanley Kong
Sophomore
1470 Elyias Alawadhi
1475 Alexander Demetriades
1479 Connor Gibbons
1485 Jilles Huinink
1488 Matthew Johnston
1490 Henry Keough
1491 James Kinloch
1500 Paul Park
Freshmen
1482 James Harwood
1483 Eric Hu
1484 Ian Huang
1494 Kenneth Lee
1501 Jack Reda
1502 Lucas Rieppi
1503 Jason Rodriguez
1504 Thomas Sheerin
8th Grade
1486 Stije Huinink
1506 Cole Thalheimer