Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 5,529 meets 870,960 performances
Add Uniondale to your favorites
 10
Followers
Uniondale HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Christopher Stephenson ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 dennis kornfield ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Eliajh Blue ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 greg johnson ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 leigh pollet ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Marcia Holness ( Coach - Girls )
 jonathan jefferson (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 18/19 Season
 
Uniondale -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Groups D & E 
Thursday 1/10/2019
06.81 Asiel King (boys 55 M)
07.65 Aniyah McCarthy (girls 55 M)
 
2. Kevin Dare Meet 
Sunday 1/6/2019
08.32 Aniyah McCarthy (girls 60 M)
 
View more results
 
Winter Track 18/19 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Uniondale -Best Performances
 
Uniondale - Team Schedule
Boys Winter Track 18/19 Team Schedule (Show Girls Winter Track 18/19 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Winter Track 18/19!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Uniondale - Team Roster
Boys Winter Track 18/19 Team List (Show Girls Winter Track 18/19 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
1987 Erik Allen
1989 Malik Barrett
2000 Christian Grizzle
2005 Kaylin James
2006 Asiel King
2007 Lotrell Lindsay
2011 Steve Mathurin
2015 Nathaniel Miller
2028 Zachary Weekes
2029 Giordano Williams
Junior
1988 Richard Arolayanka
1991 Clarky Begy
1992 Michael Davis-Anderson
1993 Edrian Deres
1995 Andy-Merci Felix
1997 Fredis Galvez
2002 Sanjay Hanson
2001 Jadan Hanson
2003 Alexandre Jacobs
2009 Jayden Lovelace-Page
2012 Trevelle McKenzie
2013 Robert Meeks
2014 Jeffrey Mejicano
2018 Erix Orozco
2019 Brian Perez-Ibarra
2023 Angel Salmeron
2024 Devin Scott
2027 Frederick Taylor
2030 Charles Yuenley
Sophomore
1990 Nichalos Batson
1996 Iodoro Footo
1998 Omar Gomez
1999 Isaiah Gray-Jordan
2016 Gustavo Monroy
2020 Jelani Pitter
2025 Wayne Solomon
Freshmen
1994 Jean Dorestant
2004 Christian Jacobs
2008 Brandon Long
2010 David Maguousse-Moise
2017 Uche Noel
2021 Namir Reid
2022 Brandon Robinson
2026 Jefferson Tamaca