Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Add Uniondale to your favorites
 11
Followers
Uniondale HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Christopher Stephenson ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 dennis kornfield ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Eliajh Blue ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 greg johnson ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 leigh pollet ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Marcia Holness ( Coach - Girls )
 jonathan jefferson (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 19/20 Season
 
Uniondale -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Long Island Elite Track Invitational 
Saturday 2/29/2020
36.21 Brandon Robinson (boys 300 M)
07.71 Aniyah McCarthy (girls 55 M)
 
2. State Qualifier Meet 
Tuesday 2/11/2020
07.51 Aniyah McCarthy (girls 55 M)
 
View more results
 
Winter Track 19/20 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Uniondale -Best Performances
 
Uniondale - Team Schedule
Boys Winter Track 19/20 Team Schedule (Show Girls Winter Track 19/20 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Winter Track 19/20!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Uniondale - Team Roster
Boys Winter Track 19/20 Team List (Show Girls Winter Track 19/20 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
2074 Richard Afolayanka
2077 Clarky Begy
2079 Juan Bisono
2082 Tyrese Collins
2083 Damone Davis
2084 Michael Davis-Anderson
2093 Sanjay Hanson
2092 Jadan Hanson
2094 Jyaire Hatcher
2095 Jovan Henry
2101 John Juste
2105 Robert Meeks
2110 Erix Orozco
4620 Edgar Perez
2111 Brian Perez-Ibarra
2116 Devin Scott
2117 Damali Simpson
2121 Frederick Taylor
2122 Tylique Walker
2124 Chadique Wilkins
Junior
2073 Miykel Abdul-Alim
2076 Nichalos Batson
2080 Maliek Brown
2086 Jadore Foote
2087 Elisee Francois
2088 Glen Garcia
2090 Isaiah Gray-Jordan
2096 Batuhan Inangil
2099 Leovens Jean-Michael
2102 Shamar King
2106 Mauricio Mendoza
2107 Nathaniel Moorer
2109 Eduardo Olivia
2112 Jelani Pitter
2118 Ken Smith
Sophomore
2081 Christian Chand
2085 Jean Dorestant
2091 Xavier Greenwood
2097 Christian Jacobs
2103 Brandon Long
2104 Malik McKenzie
2108 Uche Noel
2113 Namir Reid
2114 Brandon Robinson
2115 Deamice Scales-Melvin
2120 Damani Strachan
Freshmen
2075 David Babatunde
2078 Jayce Bennett
2089 Jason Gonzalez
2098 Jayson Jacobs
2100 Jayson Joseph
2119 Maxime St. Leger
2123 Jaydin Washington