Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 5,422 meets 832,716 performances
Add Great Neck North to your favorites
 14
Followers
Great Neck North HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 adam mckenzie ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Joseph Bonvicino ( Team admin - Girls )
 Eamonn Flood (Athletic Director)
35 Polo Rd. ,  Great Neck, NY 11023  5164414752  map 
 
Great Neck North Track & Field Photos View more
Great Neck North -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Nassau County Class AA Championships 
Wednesday 5/23/2018
19.33 Jacob Rahmani (boys 110 HH)
18.29 Daniella Cohen (girls 100 HH)
 
2. Don Scott Invitaional 
Friday 5/18/2018
07:26.70 Yoni Pinsky (boys Steeple 2000)
4' 6" Charlotte Kamali (girls High Jump)
 
View more results
 
Spring Track 2018 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Great Neck North - Team Roster
Boys Spring Track 2018 Team List (Show Girls Spring Track 2018 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
4121 Jason Feith
4125 Aaron Hakimi
4132 Roger Hyman
4139 Jacob Kokhavim
4145 Liran Moradi
4148 Ariel Navi
4176 Joshua Zabih
Junior
4104 Maor Amar
4106 Jacob Asherian
4115 Daniel Chitsaz
4117 Ethan Citron
4119 Shezaim Dhawan
4126 Eyal Hakimi
4136 Daniel Kim
4137 Jason Kohan
4138 Jason Kohan
4140 Edrian Kokhebi
4141 Nathan Lee
4142 Aaron Malekan
4159 Jacob Rahmani
4164 Gabriel Sanandaji
4167 Nathaniel Sehati
4170 Aayel Tamarim
4173 Kelvin Xiao
Sophomore
4107 Jonathan Aziz
4111 Daniel Berchansky
4120 Sean Eliassi
4123 Dan Gorjian
4131 Jonathan Heravi
4134 Jan Kaluta
4135 Gregory Katchis
4144 Christopher Matos
4146 Yaron Nassir
4147 Daniel Navaei
4149 Benjamin Nazarian
4151 Judah Nouriyelian
6620 Sam Ohebshalom
4155 Joshua Okin
4156 Jordan Peiser
4158 Yoni Pinsky
4162 Nicholas Rietbroek
4163 Winston Riggs
4166 Daniel Sedgh
4172 Feige Wang
4175 Juha Yoon
Freshmen
4102 Zach Ahdoot
4103 Jon Ajodan
4105 Ryan Aminzadeh
4108 Eli Azizian
4109 Kyle Bakhshi
4110 Matthew Baroukhin
4112 Samuel Berchansky
4113 Matthew Chang
4114 David Cheung
4116 Daniel Choi
4118 Aaron Dadfarin
4122 Alexander Geula
4124 Rohin Greben
4127 Jonathan Hakimi
4129 David Hassid
4128 Daniel Hassid
4130 Zhenran He
4133 Coby Kadouri
6617 Michael Kahen
6618 zakary kimiabakhsh
4143 Benjamin Malekan
6619 Jacob Nasim
4150 Eitan Nazarian
4152 Cheongjun Oh
4154 Josh Ohebshalom
4153 Daniel Ohebshalom
4157 Hillel Pinsky
4160 Ethan Ran
4161 Alfonso Renteria
4165 Adam Sanders
4168 Victor Si
4169 Dylan Solemanyan
4171 Ari Toledano
4174 Benjamin Yazdanpaneh
Great Neck North -Best Performances
 
Great Neck North - Team Schedule
Boys Spring Track 2018 Team Schedule (Show Girls Spring Track 2018 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Spring Track 2018!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info