Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 4, 5

Friday, January 4, 2013    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 12/13

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.82 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
2 06.83 Tayvon Hall 12 West Hemp  
3 06.86 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
4 06.87 Tayvon Hall 12 West Hemp  
5 06.89 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
6 06.95 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
7 06.98 Windell Blake 12 Hewlett  
8 07.03 Windell Blake 12 Hewlett  
9 07.04 Richard Anderson 11 Malverne  
10 07.05 Taquan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
11 07.06 Taquan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
12 07.10 Richard Anderson 11 Malverne  
13 07.12 Dan Reiskin 11 Lawrence  
14 07.13 Richman Zach 12 Hewlett  
15 07.13 Markus Buchanan 10 Malverne  
16 07.15 Dan Goodelman 12 Hewlett  
17 07.17 Andy Fequiere 12 Sewanhaka  
18 07.18 Matthew Goodwin 11 South Side  
19 07.23 Philip Sellitto 10 Island Trees  
20 07.29 Brandon Fribbley 12 Glen Cove  
21 07.30 Andrew Anderson 12 Floral Park  
22 07.34 Michael Murray 11 VS South  
23 07.36 Brian Mo 9 Manhasset HS  
24 07.38 John McGrane 12 Lynbrook  
25 07.38 Michael Saboski 11 North Shore  
26 07.42 Matthew Jorgenson 9 Island Trees  
27 07.44 Kevin Cribbin 10 Lynbrook  
28 07.46 Brian Marckesano 11 South Side  
29 07.47 Alex Boss 10 South Side  
30 07.48 Corey Dandressol 12 Floral Park  
31 07.49 Victor Wu 12 Roslyn  
32 07.51 Tony Jaiyesimi 11 Lawrence  
33 07.53 Siaori Stewart 11 Division Avenue  
34 07.53 Caleb Fiedtkou 12 Plainedge  
35 07.53 Olivier Laguerre 12 VS South  
36 07.55 Jake Miller 12 Manhasset HS  
37 07.55 Kenneth Waldvogel 12 West Hemp  
38 07.56 frances porcelli 9 Seaford  
39 07.58 Kyle O'Connor 12 Floral Park  
40 07.58 Mitchell Schwartz 12 Great Neck North  
41 07.68 Rodrigo Sosa 11 Hewlett  
42 07.71 Mike Traumiller 10 Lynbrook  
43 07.71 Christian Riccobono 9 Plainedge  
44 07.72 Micky Mokola 12 Manhasset HS  
45 07.75 Junior Auguste 12 West Hemp  
46 07.77 Tai Hoon Kim 11 Roslyn  
47 07.79 Zachary Diamond 10 Great Neck North  
48 07.80 Ian Cho 12 Bethpage  
49 07.81 Transport Zachary 11 Great Neck North  
50 07.83 Matt Greco 9 North Shore  
51 07.84 Brian Galligan 11 Seaford  
52 07.87 Antonio Prudente 10 North Shore  
53 07.89 Jake Green 10 Roslyn  
54 07.93 Jihoon Heo 10 Division Avenue  
55 07.97 Armani Burey 10 Lawrence  
56 07.99 Dylan Silas 10 Glen Cove  
57 08.09 Daniel Herrschaft 10 Division Avenue  
58 08.26 Robert DelLatto 9 Seaford  
59 08.29 Andrew Gerin 10 Glen Cove  
60 08.38 Manuel Alvarez 10 Bethpage  
61 08.44 Brian O'Gara 10 Island Trees  
62 08.55 Matthew Josephs 11 Bethpage  
63 08.62 Kevin Lydon 12 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.81 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
2 08.74 Andy Fequiere 12 Sewanhaka  
3 08.83 David Brookhim 12 Roslyn  
4 08.87 Daniel Chin 12 Roslyn  
5 09.06 Joe Tansey 11 Hewlett  
6 09.17 Zeerak Ansari 12 Hewlett  
7 09.20 Adam Haber 12 Great Neck North  
8 09.45 Matthew Wilshere 12 Manhasset HS  
9 09.55 Ki Hong Min 12 Roslyn  
10 09.63 john defrancisci 10 Seaford  
11 09.84 Anthony Zee 11 Lynbrook  
12 10.03 Bradley Spilka 11 Manhasset HS  
13 10.09 Daniel Dmuchowski 10 Island Trees  
14 10.10 Brandon Prashad 11 South Side  
15 10.56 Stephen Trantell 11 South Side  
16 10.57 Andrew Kang 11 Lynbrook  
17 10.62 Marc Levine 9 Lynbrook  
18 10.82 Matt Libbey 9 Lawrence  
19 10.88 Derrick Sitt 9 Lynbrook  
20 11.03 Anish Mohile 9 Lynbrook  
21 12.20 Daniel Valenzuela 10 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37:00.69 Elijah Smith 11 Sewanhaka  
2 38:00.35 Dan Reiskin 11 Lawrence  
3 38:00.55 Philip Sellitto 10 Island Trees  
4 39:00.40 Christopher Bradley 12 Division Avenue  
5 39:00.47 Brandon Fribbley 12 Glen Cove  
6 39:00.65 Joe Tansey 11 Hewlett  
7 39:00.68 Taquan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
8 40:00.02 Brian Marckesano 11 South Side  
9 40:00.05 Matthew Jorgenson 9 Island Trees  
10 40:00.28 Richman Zach 12 Hewlett  
11 40:00.39 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
12 40:00.72 Richard Anderson 11 Malverne  
13 40:00.74 Peter Lithen 12 Lynbrook  
14 40:00.74 Jermaine Gordon 11 Sewanhaka  
15 40:00.84 Matthew Goodwin 11 South Side  
16 40:00.88 Matthew Wilshere 12 Manhasset HS  
17 40:00.96 Bradley Spilka 11 Manhasset HS  
18 41:00.04 Kevin Cribbin 10 Lynbrook  
19 41:00.10 Solomon Duchesne 12 Malverne  
20 41:00.21 Caleb Fiedtkou 12 Plainedge  
21 41:00.28 Jon Badstuebner 11 Plainedge  
22 41:00.68 Matthew Gorman 11 Seaford  
23 41:00.87 Adam Haber 12 Great Neck North  
24 42:00.04 Jesse Bua 12 Lynbrook  
25 42:00.44 Alex Boss 10 South Side  
26 42:00.56 Sean Pierre 12 Great Neck North  
27 42:00.62 Mitchell Schwartz 12 Great Neck North  
28 42:00.63 Brian Galligan 11 Seaford  
29 43:00.38 Rodrigo Sosa 11 Hewlett  
30 44:00.57 frances porcelli 9 Seaford  
31 46:00.53 Zachary Milack 11 Island Trees