Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Coaches Meet

Saturday, April 27, 2013    Location: Westbury HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2013

Race: Final(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.28 Sean Hobbs 8 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.00 Shalike Merchant 9 Westbury  
2 11.10 Akeem Sherriffe 12 Westbury  
3 11.10 Chris Anderson 11 Roosevelt  
4 11.10 Emmerson Felix 11 Baldwin  
5 11.10 Shalike Merchant 9 Westbury  
6 11.10 Josh Linster 10 Long Beach  
7 11.10 Emmerson Felix 11 Baldwin  
8 11.20 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
9 11.20 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
10 11.20 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
11 11.20 Akeem Sherriffe 12 Westbury  
12 11.20 Denzel Barnes 10 Roosevelt  
13 11.20 Josh Linster 10 Long Beach  
14 11.20 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
15 11.20 Brandon Kee 12 Uniondale  
16 11.20 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
17 11.30 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
18 11.30 Rayshawn Walker 12 Baldwin  
19 11.30 Dominic Charlot 11 Uniondale  
20 11.30 Khari Cummings 11 Baldwin  
21 11.40 Rayshawn Walker 12 Baldwin  
22 11.40 Dominic Charlot 11 Uniondale  
23 11.40 Nick Marasco 12 South Side  
24 11.40 Khalid Davis 12 Westbury  
25 11.40 Shogo Yamamoto 11 Port Washington  
26 11.40 Richard Anderson 11 Malverne  
27 11.50 Brandon Kee 12 Uniondale  
28 11.50 Richard Anderson 11 Malverne  
29 11.50 Antonio Soares 12 Malverne  
30 11.50 Shamari Kirkpatrick 10 Roosevelt  
31 11.50 Philip Sellitto 10 Island Trees  
32 11.60 Robert Louis 11 Roslyn  
33 11.60 Jake Curry 9 Garden City  
34 11.70 Ross Knoll 12 JFK Bellmore  
35 11.70 Fai Lin 11 East Meadow  
36 11.70 Raymond Bosques 11 Baldwin  
37 11.70 Rashawn Livingston 10 Roosevelt  
38 11.80 Matt Trabold 12 Garden City  
39 11.80 Harley Hosty 12 Mepham  
40 11.90 Malik White 11 Baldwin  
41 11.90 James Irwin 10 Seaford  
42 11.90 david bull 9 Roosevelt  
43 11.90 Jacarya Robinson 11 East Meadow  
44 12.00 Travan Tapage 10 Carey  
45 12.00 Abella Alex 12 Herricks  
46 12.10 Lovedeep Singh 11 Hicksville  
47 12.10 Zachary Laurore 11 Baldwin  
48 12.20 Brian walker 10 Massapequa  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.20 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
2 14.50 James Burns 11 Port Washington  
3 15.10 Roren Aitcheson 12 Uniondale  
4 15.20 Kyle Bettex 12 East Meadow  
5 15.40 Rob Bergmann 12 East Meadow  
6 15.50 Hughdaine Williams 12 Uniondale  
7 15.60 David Brookhim 12 Roslyn  
8 15.70 Albert Curley 11 Uniondale  
9 16.10 Rilind Krasniqi 12 Calhoun  
10 16.10 Marcus Gray 11 Uniondale  
11 16.30 Isaiah Williams 10 Freeport  
12 16.50 Devon Pascal-Seward 12 VS Central  
13 16.60 Chris Rivera 12 Herricks  
14 16.60 Edwin Jung 12 Long Beach  
15 16.80 Paul Hilton 12 Wantagh  
16 16.80 Jeff Chang 12 Herricks  
17 16.80 Joseph Bongiovi 11 Seaford  
18 17.00 Daniel Chin 12 Roslyn  
19 17.60 Peter Michelen 12 Herricks  
20 17.80 Brendan Egan 11 Wantagh  
21 18.20 Timothy Woods 11 Massapequa  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.20 Andrew Anderson 12 Floral Park  
2 22:00.50 Chad Blaize 12 VS Central  
3 22:00.70 Bredan Carroll 11 Calhoun  
4 22:00.70 Malique Merchant 12 Westbury  
5 23:00.00 Josh Harris 3 Jericho  
6 23:00.00 Matthew Jones 11 VS Central  
7 23:00.00 Kyle Cartwright Oyster Bay  
8 23:00.20 Shamari Kirkpatrick 10 Roosevelt  
9 23:00.30 Garcelin Elisias 12 VS Central  
10 23:00.30 Brandon Kee 12 Uniondale  
11 23:00.40 Evan Chernack 12 South Side  
12 23:00.40 Shaquille Spradley 12 Baldwin  
13 23:00.40 Sam Gressel 11 JFK Bellmore  
14 23:00.60 Justin Jones 10 Baldwin  
15 23:00.70 Jorgensen Matt 9 Island Trees  
16 24:00.00 Brian Calderero 11 JFK Bellmore