Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,039 meets 936,196 performances
 
 
 

Crossover Meet B 1, 5

Monday, December 23, 2013    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 13/14

Race: Finals(Final)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.78 Denzel Barnes 11 Roosevelt  
2 06.85 Micheal Outing 11 Farmingdale  
3 06.88 Michael Tristano 12 Farmingdale  
4 06.91 Marc Silverman 12 Massapequa  
5 06.98 Philip Sellitto 11 Island Trees  
 

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.89 Denzel Barnes 11 Roosevelt  
2 06.90 Michael Tristano 12 Farmingdale  
3 06.92 Marc Silverman 12 Massapequa  
4 06.96 Micheal Outing 11 Farmingdale  
5 07.01 Philip Sellitto 11 Island Trees  
6 07.10 Jesse DiMeglio 11 VS North  
7 07.13 Styvenson Hogarth 11 Farmingdale  
8 07.18 TJ Magno 11 VS North  
9 07.23 Chris Dasaro 10 Oceanside  
10 07.24 Dan Springsteen 11 Lynbrook  
11 07.25 Kevin Lawrence 11 Roosevelt  
12 07.28 Davud Bull 10 Roosevelt  
13 07.30 Brian walker 11 Massapequa  
14 07.32 Jonathon Tonico 11 VS North  
15 07.38 Kevin Cribbin 11 Lynbrook  
16 07.45 Ronny Andrew 10 Farmingdale  
17 07.47 Fritznel Pierre 12 VS North  
18 07.48 Evan Peters 9 VS North  
19 07.63 Tyrell Hurley 10 Roosevelt  
20 07.68 Malik Brown 15 Roosevelt  
21 07.75 Jake Chammas 10 Farmingdale  
22 07.75 Erik Zelaya 11 Freeport  
23 07.75 Raymond Salazar 11 Glen Cove  
24 07.79 Sean Clerici 11 Oceanside  
25 07.83 Taylor Romanelli 10 Lynbrook  
26 07.85 Carl Betwinek 11 Bethpage  
27 07.88 Alizander Lizaso 10 Glen Cove  
28 07.89 David Triger 12 Oceanside  
29 07.91 Michael Schultz 10 Farmingdale  
30 07.92 Greg Walsh 11 Bethpage  
31 08.00 Luciano Cirelli 9 VS North  
32 08.00 Emmerson Perez 9 Oceanside  
33 08.00 Christopher Olivei 10 VS South  
34 08.16 Nicolas Escobar 9 Island Trees  
35 08.18 Brayan Cruz 11 Island Trees  
36 08.28 Dean Cano 11 Bethpage  
37 09.02 Juan Archuleta 11 Glen Cove  
38 09.24 Matt Majka 11 Glen Cove  
39 09.27 Jesse Alvarado 10 Glen Cove  
 

Race: Finals(Final)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.45 Albert Curley 12 Uniondale  
2 08.47 Isaiah Williams 11 Freeport  
3 08.49 Isaiah Paige 11 VS North  
4 08.71 Ja'Saun Young 12 Freeport  
5 08.83 Jomar Pascal 12 VS North  
6 08.87 Ronny Andrew 10 Farmingdale  
7 08.98 rob catinella 11 Massapequa  
8 09.23 Chauvin Drayton 11 Uniondale  
9 09.31 Mike Zirkel 12 Lynbrook  
10 09.34 Derrick Sitt 10 Lynbrook  
11 09.68 Christopher Duhaney 10 Uniondale  
12 09.74 Marc Levine 10 Lynbrook  
13 09.80 Shahzeel Farooqi 11 VS North  
14 09.82 Femi Fagbemi 12 VS North  
15 09.83 Joe Dupkin 11 Massapequa  
16 10.09 Dre Thomas 12 Uniondale  
17 10.09 Dawshawn Williams 9 Uniondale  
18 10.20 David Tomasello 10 Oceanside  
19 10.20 Bolivar Wany 10 Uniondale  
20 10.38 Dylan Feliu 10 VS North  
21 10.64 Gustavo Frances 9 VS North