Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 3, 6

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Thursday, December 10, 2015    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.74 Gregory Matzelle 12 Carey  
2 06.82 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
3 06.87 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
4 06.89 Justin Brister 12 Clarke  
5 07.05 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
6 07.09 Gus Kasper 12 CSH  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.71 Gregory Matzelle 12 Carey  
2 06.82 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
3 06.87 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
4 06.87 Justin Brister 12 Clarke  
5 07.02 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
6 07.02 Kevin wu 11 Great Neck North  
7 07.04 Adam Fields 11 Carey  
8 07.05 Yvans Oscar 11 Sewanhaka  
9 07.09 Brandon Atchison 12 Clarke  
10 07.09 Gus Kasper 12 CSH  
11 07.10 Aaron Lopez 11 Great Neck North  
12 07.11 John Craine 11 Island Trees  
13 07.13 Nir Allshahian 11 Great Neck North  
14 07.14 Demoni Gilkes 10 Elmont  
15 07.14 Ricardo Brown 9 Manhasset HS  
16 07.21 Ian Rose 12 JFK Bellmore  
17 07.21 Jared Bernstein 12 Wheatley  
18 07.23 Elijah Lespinasse 12 Sewanhaka  
19 07.23 Alec Bernstein 12 Wheatley  
20 07.23 Max Harouche 10 CSH  
21 07.24 Matthew Forman 10 JFK Bellmore  
22 07.26 Frank Porcelli 12 Seaford  
23 07.28 Kyle Cherry 12 Manhasset HS  
24 07.34 Ryan Gomez 11 Jericho  
25 07.37 Damahya Coeur 11 Elmont  
26 07.38 Matthew Calderon 12 Carey  
27 07.40 Sean Bentley 11 Manhasset HS  
28 07.41 Josh Fagin 12 CSH  
29 07.43 Joseph Wills 10 Seaford  
30 07.47 Sahill Yadav 10 Oyster Bay  
31 07.48 Wade Jaskola 12 Mepham  
32 07.49 Isaac Lozada 12 Mepham  
33 07.51 Timmy Bosques 9 Malverne  
34 07.51 Johnathan D'Costa 12 Jericho  
35 07.52 Mike Louissaint 12 Sewanhaka  
36 07.55 Liam Hollis 11 Garden City  
37 07.56 Frank Iemmeti 12 Oyster Bay  
38 07.56 Kyle Schiralli 12 Seaford  
39 07.58 Christopher Nishimura 11 Friends Academy  
40 07.58 Jake Fegan 12 JFK Bellmore  
41 07.64 Matt Lardi 9 Island Trees  
42 07.66 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
43 07.78 Stephen Graham 12 Friends Academy  
44 07.79 Justin Melkun 12 Clarke  
45 07.81 Devon Forsyth 9 Friends Academy  
46 07.91 Johnny Tretolo 9 Wheatley  
47 08.07 Justin Lanza 10 Locust Valley  
48 08.16 Stephen Donnell 12 Manhasset HS  
49 08.19 Ric Masi 10 Island Trees  
50 08.43 Idrees Khwaja 9 Locust Valley  
 

Race: Semi 1(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.4 h Idrees Khwaja 11 Locust Valley  
2 09.0 h Roberto Izzo 10 Clarke  
3 09.4 h William Ji 9 Clarke  
4 10.5 h Joel Mathew 9 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.3 h Chad Myers 11 Oyster Bay  
2 07.4 h Antonio Roselli 11 Carey  
3 07.4 h Al Irizarry 12 Carey  
4 07.4 h Chisom Nwaeke 9 Garden City  
5 07.5 h Richard Ostrander 12 Carey  
6 07.5 h Anthony Maffucci 11 JFK Bellmore  
7 07.5 h Justin Orenstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
8 07.5 h Dennis Elengickal 9 JFK Bellmore  
9 07.6 h Christopher Syrett 10 Oyster Bay  
10 07.6 h Ralph Licciardi 11 Carey  
11 07.6 h Erik Collins 9 JFK Bellmore  
12 07.6 h Patrick Kern 11 Seaford  
13 07.7 h Matthew Jacobs 11 Carey  
14 07.7 h Chris Perdios 9 Carey  
15 07.7 h Alex Dupkin 11 Seaford  
16 07.8 h Trevor Yee 10 Oyster Bay  
17 08.0 h William Syrett 11 Oyster Bay  
18 08.0 h Kyle Martinez 11 Oyster Bay  
19 08.0 h Lucas Gandolfo 11 Oyster Bay  
20 08.3 h Jonathan Wong 10 Oyster Bay  
21 08.4 h Cristian Garcia 10 Oyster Bay  
22 10.7 h Alex Martin 12 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.11 Nicholas Vazquez 12 Wheatley  
2 08.30 Ryan Cummings 11 JFK Bellmore  
3 08.47 Kenneth Ciulla 10 Carey  
4 08.54 Sean Na 12 Great Neck South  
5 08.57 Kevin wu 11 Great Neck North  
6 08.68 Brandon Garcia 12 Clarke  
7 08.93 Christopher Vazquez 12 Wheatley  
8 09.14 Nick Viola 12 Mepham  
9 09.37 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
10 09.90 Dennis Mejia 10 Oyster Bay  
11 10.14 Eric Cho 9 Great Neck South  
12 10.15 Tony Kasper 11 CSH  
13 10.15 Gavin Jones 10 Mepham  
14 10.30 Chris Carmant 12 Sewanhaka  
15 10.41 Dmitri Noel 12 Sewanhaka  
16 10.45 Rashamel Beathea 11 Sewanhaka  
17 10.47 Matthew Amarante 9 Seaford  
18 10.53 Erick Vasquez 11 Great Neck North  
19 10.56 Eric McGarry 12 JFK Bellmore  
20 10.64 David Mascolo 10 Seaford  
21 10.66 Ryan Mott 11 Island Trees  
22 10.76 William Pinsent 11 Island Trees  
23 10.77 Shawn King 10 JFK Bellmore  
24 10.81 Anthony Cuchel 10 Seaford  
25 10.84 Jonathan Xiao 11 Great Neck South  
26 10.94 Mike Louissaint 12 Sewanhaka  
27 11.04 Michael Madden 10 Mepham  
28 11.04 Michael Catalanotti 9 Seaford  
29 11.08 Michael Crisci 11 Locust Valley  
30 11.33 Ryeem Zia 10 Garden City  
31 11.65 Alex D'Aloisio 9 Garden City  
32 12.38 Nico DiGuardia 9 Jericho