Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,490 meets 991,821 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4

Tuesday, March 29, 2016    Location: Great Neck South HS
 
Team:  Girls
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Girls Spring Track 2016

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13.6 h Israel Phillips 10 Sewanhaka  
2 14.2 h Deja Lewis 9 Long Beach  
3 14.2 h Diamond Lambert 10 Long Beach  
4 14.5 h Zoey Lollis 9 Long Beach  
5 14.5 h Amanda Commisso 12 Sewanhaka  
6 14.7 h Judy Lucien 10 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13.3 h Natalie Adam 9 Jericho  
2 14.0 h Megan Su 10 Jericho  
3 14.6 h Maria Grafas 10 Jericho  
4 15.3 h Tivana Guerra 9 Sewanhaka  
5 15.4 h Tathiana Pierre 9 Jericho  
6 15.6 h Anna Lin 9 Jericho  
7 15.8 h Suzanna Lajole 11 Sewanhaka  
8 15.9 h Zaire Couloute 11 Sewanhaka  
9 16.1 h Alexa Berrin 10 Jericho  
10 16.1 h Shanaia Davis 9 Sewanhaka  
11 16.6 h Varsha Bansal 9 Jericho  
12 17.3 h Marni Zuckerman 9 Jericho  
13 17.3 h Amanda Wiseltier 10 Jericho  
14 17.4 h Ariana Pahlavan 9 Jericho  
15 17.4 h Sana Naeem 10 Jericho  
16 17.6 h Jaclyn Paston 9 Jericho  
17 18.0 h Nicole Li 11 Jericho  
18 18.7 h Rebecca Saban 10 Jericho  
19 19.6 h Angela Chen 9 Jericho  
20 20.7 h Kitty Zhou 9 Jericho  
21 21.0 h Casey Fine 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.5 h Kelly DiResto 11 Long Beach  
2 18.2 h Natalie Adam 9 Jericho  
3 19.8 h Hannah Philipose 9 Jericho  
4 19.8 h Flo Hunte 9 Sewanhaka  
5 20.6 h Carly Bolivar 9 Sewanhaka  
6 21.3 h Deja Lewis 9 Long Beach  
7 21.9 h Alysmarye Normil 9 Long Beach  
8 01:21.1 h Jabin Pu 11 Great Neck South  
9 01:22.7 h Melanie Lam 12 Great Neck South  
10 01:29.5 h Gabriella Wong 12 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 30.2 h Megan Su 10 Jericho  
2 31.2 h Roodginia Guerrier 9 Sewanhaka  
3 31.3 h Alleyah Wellington 12 Jericho  
4 31.4 h Nicole Harris 10 Jericho  
5 32.5 h Maria Grafas 10 Jericho  
6 33.1 h Zaire Couloute 11 Sewanhaka  
7 33.2 h Alexa Berger 9 Jericho  
8 33.5 h Hannah Philipose 9 Jericho  
9 33.6 h Tivana Guerra 9 Sewanhaka  
10 33.9 h Anna Lin 9 Jericho  
11 34.1 h Tathiana Pierre 9 Jericho  
12 35.0 h Elisabeth Pezzuto 10 Jericho  
13 35.2 h Madeline Kapoor 9 Jericho  
14 35.3 h Alexa Siegel 10 Jericho  
15 35.5 h Kristina Choa 9 Jericho  
16 35.7 h Alexa Berrin 10 Jericho  
17 35.7 h Varsha Bansal 9 Jericho  
18 36.6 h Lugia Zou 9 Jericho  
19 37.0 h Amanda Wiseltier 10 Jericho  
20 38.2 h Marni Zuckerman 9 Jericho  
21 38.4 h Jaclyn Paston 9 Jericho  
22 38.6 h Sana Naeem 10 Jericho  
23 38.6 h Nicole Li 11 Jericho  
24 39.3 h Amy Wang 10 Jericho  
25 39.3 h Ariana Pahlavan 9 Jericho  
26 40.7 h Rebecca Saban 10 Jericho  
27 42.6 h Christine Bae 9 Jericho  
28 44.2 h Kitty Zhou 9 Jericho  
29 46.0 h Casey Fine 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 28.4 h Israel Phillips 10 Sewanhaka  
2 30.3 h Judy Lucien 10 Sewanhaka  
3 32.6 h Alethea Webster 9 Sewanhaka