Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,539 meets 1,004,805 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4

Monday, April 4, 2016    Location: MacArthur HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2016

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.7 h Jeremy Lissade 11 Mepham  
2 10.8 h Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
3 11.5 h Joseph Branciforti 12 MacArthur  
4 11.8 h Nicholas Simonetti 10 MacArthur  
5 11.8 h Daniel Murphy 10 MacArthur  
6 11.9 h Donal Mahoney 11 Garden City  
7 11.9 h Thomas Testa 11 Mepham  
8 12.1 h Patrick O'Rourke 11 Garden City  
9 12.2 h Steven Liriano 11 Mepham  
10 12.3 h Thomas Cummings 11 MacArthur  
11 12.5 h Anil Bradley 10 Mepham  
12 12.5 h Stephen Amberge 10 Mepham  
13 13.6 h Matthew Gelin 9 Mepham  
14 13.7 h Billy Burke 10 MacArthur  
15 13.7 h Gerard Fiorenza 10 MacArthur  
16 13.7 h Benjamin Berkowitz 9 Mepham  
17 13.7 h Matt Cummings 9 MacArthur  
18 13.9 h Nolan Doerzbacher 9 Mepham  
19 14.0 h Jon Amatulli 12 MacArthur  
20 14.0 h Joseph Malone 9 Mepham  
21 14.0 h Brandon Ellis 12 Mepham  
22 14.1 h Chris Bodizs 9 MacArthur  
23 14.3 h Zachary Maldonado 9 Mepham  
24 14.5 h Christian Hill 11 MacArthur  
25 14.7 h John Mullholland 10 MacArthur  
26 14.7 h Mateo Calderon 10 MacArthur  
27 15.0 h DeClan Looney 9 MacArthur  
28 15.0 h Thomas Savino 9 Mepham  
29 15.2 h Ali Merali 9 MacArthur  
30 16.0 h Chris Irving 9 MacArthur  
31 17.9 h Drini Nela 10 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.3 h Jeffrey Purirojejananon 11 MacArthur  
2 17.3 h Nicolas Viola 12 Mepham  
3 18.4 h Jason Russo 12 MacArthur  
4 18.9 h Gavin Jones 10 Mepham  
5 21.8 h Chris Russo 10 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.1 h Joseph Branciforti 12 MacArthur  
2 24.5 h Donal Mahoney 11 Garden City  
3 25.3 h Daniel Murphy 10 MacArthur  
4 25.8 h Thomas Cummings 11 MacArthur  
5 26.4 h Rich Traffficanda 10 MacArthur  
6 26.8 h Oscar Martinez 9 MacArthur  
7 27.3 h Ryan Carr 12 MacArthur  
8 28.0 h Nicholas Simonetti 10 MacArthur  
9 29.1 h Matt Cummings 9 MacArthur  
10 29.2 h Christian Hill 11 MacArthur  
11 29.8 h Gerard Fiorenza 10 MacArthur  
12 29.9 h John Mullholland 10 MacArthur  
13 30.0 h Robert Martorana 9 MacArthur  
14 30.3 h Jon Amatulli 12 MacArthur  
15 30.8 h Billy Burke 10 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 25.2 h Matt Amberge 12 Mepham  
2 25.6 h Thomas Testa 11 Mepham  
3 25.9 h Steven Liriano 11 Mepham  
4 29.9 h Benjamin Berkowitz 9 Mepham