Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,961 meets 1,046,150 performances
 
 
 

Christmas Classic

Friday, December 16, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.22 Gregory Randall St. Anthony  
2 07.24 Nasir Youngblood 8 Huntington  
3 07.49 Zachary Friend 9 St. Mary's  
4 07.60 Christopher Bruhnke 9 St. Anthony  
5 07.66 Matthew O'Leary 9 Chaminade  
6 07.80 Vincent Estevez St. John The Baptist  
7 07.89 John Panos 9 Huntington  
8 07.90 Mauricio Flores 9 Huntington  
9 08.11 Darren Fils-Aime 9 Huntington  
10 08.27 James Mackiewicz 9 Chaminade  
11 08.32 Mateus Toppin 9 Chaminade  
12 08.46 Ronan Fitzgerald 9 Chaminade  
13 08.64 Matthew Sindone 9 St. John The Baptist  
14 08.91 Jack Jamison 9 Huntington  
15 08.91 Will Van Deusen 9 St. Dominic  
16 09.04 Ethan Petine 9 St. John The Baptist  
17 09.23 Joseph Flores 9 St. Dominic  
18 10.02 Thomas Jaycox 9 St. John The Baptist  
19 10.08 Edward Noble 9 Holy Trinity  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.55 Kyree Johnson 12 Huntington  
2 06.82 Sean Bryan 11 St. Anthony  
3 06.83 Devin Henry 11 St. Anthony  
4 07.05 Daniel Cardito 10 Kellenberg  
5 07.06 Shane Walsh 10 Chaminade  
6 07.43 Kei Ron Byrams 12 Huntington  
 

Race: Semi(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.56 Kyree Johnson 12 Huntington  
2 06.89 Sean Bryan 11 St. Anthony  
3 06.96 Devin Henry 11 St. Anthony  
4 07.00 Kei Ron Byrams 12 Huntington  
5 07.05 Daniel Cardito 10 Kellenberg  
6 07.08 Shane Walsh 10 Chaminade  
7 07.10 Cameron Dupera 10 St. Anthony  
8 07.30 Christopher Beyers 11 Kellenberg  
9 07.30 Brendan Campbell 10 Chaminade  
10 07.31 Luca Saponieri 11 Chaminade  
11 07.36 Nigel Jarvis 11 St. John The Baptist  
12 07.37 Daniel Parker 11 St. John The Baptist  
13 07.38 Nicolas Baylis 10 Chaminade  
14 07.41 Lucas Musella 12 Kellenberg  
15 07.45 Owen Rail 11 Chaminade  
16 07.45 Connall Scaring 11 Chaminade  
17 07.46 Bobby Spano 10 St. John The Baptist  
18 07.51 Kieran Rodriguez 11 Chaminade  
19 07.52 Shah Christopher 11 St. Mary's  
20 07.54 Connor Buschle -1 St. John The Baptist  
21 07.55 Tyler Stapleton 12 Chaminade  
22 07.55 Jordan Mcullers 10 Holy Trinity  
23 07.60 Kole Castro 12 St. Mary's  
24 07.62 Frank Gentilella Kellenberg  
25 07.69 Ndebueze Okonkwo 10 Chaminade  
26 07.70 Brendan Franko 11 Chaminade  
27 07.72 Jake Deakin 10 Kellenberg  
28 07.75 Lorenzo Casanova 10 Chaminade  
29 07.81 Christopher Stringer 10 Chaminade  
30 07.92 Kristian Castro 10 St. Mary's  
31 07.93 Lex Colato 9 Huntington  
32 07.95 Vision Johnson 10 Holy Trinity  
33 07.98 Joseph Jackson 12 Chaminade  
34 08.00 Rocco Loscalzo 10 Kellenberg  
35 08.02 Alberto Calderon 10 Chaminade  
36 08.03 Patrick Lanigan 11 Chaminade  
37 08.10 Matthew Oxford 10 St. Mary's  
38 08.11 Jack Sullivan 12 Chaminade  
39 08.17 Josh Pierre 11 Huntington  
40 08.18 Matthew Calderon 10 Chaminade  
41 08.20 Dante Spielmann 10 Chaminade  
42 08.24 James Messina 10 Chaminade  
43 08.26 Liam Joyce 11 Chaminade  
44 08.28 Jack Englehardt 10 Chaminade  
45 08.29 Brian Jackson 10 Chaminade  
46 08.31 Joseph Santos 10 Chaminade  
47 08.37 Christopher Tarasco 10 St. Dominic  
48 08.46 Liam Dolan 10 Chaminade  
49 08.66 Ryan Kenny 10 Chaminade  
50 08.78 Matthew Long 10 Chaminade  
51 08.87 Niel Chonoolal 10 Holy Trinity  
52 09.71 Michael Recine 10 St. Anthony  
53 09.76 Nicholas Chrisafis 10 St. Mary's  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.08 Jaylen Bush 9 Huntington  
2 10.28 Alexander Calderon Chaminade  
3 10.45 Justin Stevens 9 Huntington  
4 10.99 Tyler Maslak 9 St. Anthony  
5 11.44 Liam Willman 9 St. Anthony  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.44 Bryant Lewis 12 St. Anthony  
2 08.62 Brian Pierre 11 Huntington  
3 08.76 Chris Tyszka 11 St. John The Baptist  
4 09.54 Jake Maltese 11 St. Anthony  
5 09.84 Jourdon Lynch 11 St. Anthony  
6 10.09 Matthew Lally 10 Chaminade  
 

Race: Semi(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.42 Bryant Lewis 12 St. Anthony  
2 08.64 Brian Pierre 11 Huntington  
3 08.84 Chris Tyszka 11 St. John The Baptist  
4 09.14 Jourdon Lynch 11 St. Anthony  
5 09.35 Matthew Lally 10 Chaminade  
6 09.41 Jake Maltese 11 St. Anthony  
7 09.52 Lucas Morizio 10 Chaminade  
8 09.54 Michael Healy 11 St. John The Baptist  
9 09.55 Cole Dougherty 11 Chaminade  
10 09.74 Noah Charvat 12 St. John The Baptist  
11 09.77 George Haff 11 Chaminade  
12 09.93 Connor Buschle -1 St. John The Baptist  
13 10.10 John Martinkat 10 Chaminade  
14 10.18 Mark Cirelli 10 Chaminade  
15 10.19 Angelo Licata 11 St. John The Baptist  
16 10.36 Colm Brown 11 St. John The Baptist  
17 10.53 Joseph Ugenti 10 Chaminade  
18 10.79 Tafari Cameron 12 Huntington  
19 10.79 Louis Cliberti 11 St. John The Baptist  
20 11.16 Joseph Theodorou 11 Chaminade  
21 11.31 Joseph Kern 11 Chaminade  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.89 Anthony Joseph 8 Huntington  
2 42.95 Robert Squillace 9 Chaminade  
3 42.96 John O'Connell 9 St. John The Baptist  
4 43.14 Alexander Calderon 9 Chaminade  
5 43.27 Mario Escobar 9 St. Anthony  
6 43.59 Matthew O'Leary 9 Chaminade  
7 43.62 David Butera 9 St. Anthony  
8 44.08 Jack Windmiller 9 St. Anthony  
9 44.09 Craig Reid 9 St. John The Baptist  
10 44.33 Christopher Ramos 9 St. John The Baptist  
11 44.43 Ryan Whitlock 9 Kellenberg  
12 44.88 Nicholas Killian 9 Kellenberg  
13 45.30 Andres Sarmiento 9 St. Anthony  
14 45.78 Brian Healy 9 St. John The Baptist  
15 45.87 Aidan Farrell 9 Chaminade  
16 46.06 John Panos 9 Huntington  
17 46.11 Jimmy Cairney 9 St. John The Baptist  
18 46.15 Brian Roman 9 St. John The Baptist  
19 46.18 Chadd Smart Chaminade  
20 46.28 Joseph Striano 9 St. Anthony  
21 46.48 Joseph DeMarco 9 Kellenberg  
22 46.49 Ian Pollock 9 St. John The Baptist  
23 46.94 Michael Nasti 9 St. Anthony  
24 47.78 Joseph Boyle 9 St. Anthony  
25 47.84 Liam Healy 9 St. John The Baptist  
26 48.61 Charles St. Hilaire 9 St. John The Baptist  
27 48.89 Thomas Costa 9 St. John The Baptist  
28 48.99 Conor Elling 9 St. John The Baptist  
29 49.02 Matthew Colvell 9 St. Anthony  
30 52.41 Brian Lendino-Nieves 9 Chaminade  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.29 Lawrence Leake 12 Huntington  
2 37.30 Jaden Antoine 11 Holy Trinity  
3 37.75 Tyler Dingle 12 Holy Trinity  
4 38.08 Christian Taylor 11 Holy Trinity  
5 38.56 Derrick Magwood 12 St. John The Baptist  
6 38.59 William Haring 12 St. Anthony  
7 39.25 Heron Maurisseau 11 St. Anthony  
8 39.28 Jarrett Gilreath 12 Kellenberg  
9 39.47 Max Smith 12 Kellenberg  
10 39.59 Daniel Parker 11 St. John The Baptist  
11 39.77 Will Vollack 11 Huntington  
12 39.78 Peter DeMaio 12 St. John The Baptist  
13 39.99 Christopher Lee 10 Holy Trinity  
14 40.13 John Capozzoli 12 Kellenberg  
15 40.25 Oliver Chen 10 Holy Trinity  
16 40.28 Jarrett Wrede 12 St. John The Baptist  
17 40.53 Jonathan Smith 10 Huntington  
18 40.63 Christopher Williams 11 Holy Trinity  
19 40.75 Jack Dignam 11 Chaminade  
20 40.81 Patrick Beglane 11 Kellenberg  
21 40.91 Nicholas DeRosa 12 St. Anthony  
22 41.24 Bobby Spano 10 St. John The Baptist  
23 41.26 Luis Salazar 10 Kellenberg  
24 41.55 Arkim Pierre 11 Huntington  
25 41.59 Evan Katsounis 11 Kellenberg  
26 41.75 Thomas Folan 12 St. John The Baptist  
27 41.89 Connall Scaring 11 Chaminade  
28 41.91 Owen Rail 11 Chaminade  
29 42.21 Vincent Aleaga 10 St. John The Baptist  
30 42.28 Michael Hernandez 11 Chaminade  
31 42.40 Dydro Prosper 11 Kellenberg  
32 42.59 Thomas Korth 10 Chaminade  
33 42.65 Jake Maltese 11 St. Anthony  
34 42.73 Erik Williams 10 St. John The Baptist  
35 42.94 Lukas Mullaney 10 St. John The Baptist  
36 43.00 John Mansfield 10 Chaminade  
37 43.01 John DeFrancisco 10 St. Anthony  
38 43.05 Tyler Stapleton 12 Chaminade  
39 43.12 Latrelle Ward 12 Huntington  
40 43.15 Christopher Stringer 10 Chaminade  
41 43.18 David Schneider 10 St. John The Baptist  
42 43.22 Christopher Russo 11 St. Anthony  
43 43.22 Anthony Catanese 11 St. John The Baptist  
44 43.40 Connor Hickey 11 St. Anthony  
45 43.47 Freddy Amador Huntington  
46 43.55 Nicolas Baylis 10 Chaminade  
47 43.81 Thomas Cava 11 Kellenberg  
48 43.97 Alexander Belotte 11 Kellenberg  
49 44.01 Kandel Williams 11 Huntington  
50 44.12 Frankie Pryz 11 St. John The Baptist  
51 44.43 Joseph Jackson 12 Chaminade  
52 44.94 Gerald Browne 12 Chaminade  
53 45.10 James Messina 10 Chaminade  
54 45.48 Vision Johnson 10 Holy Trinity  
55 45.62 Matt Manzalillo 10 St. John The Baptist  
56 45.86 Alberto Calderon 10 Chaminade  
57 45.90 Lorenzo Casanova 10 Chaminade  
58 46.08 Jordan Mcullers 10 Holy Trinity  
59 46.10 Ndebueze Okonkwo 10 Chaminade  
60 47.21 Connor Lieberz 10 St. John The Baptist