Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,741 meets 1,154,888 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3

Original result sheets: League Meet 4

Tuesday, April 24, 2018    Location: Roosevelt HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2018

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.0 h Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
2 11.2 h deondre barnes 12 Roosevelt  
3 11.6 h Darryle Robinson 12 Sewanhaka  
4 11.8 h justin thomas 12 Roosevelt  
5 12.0 h Jack Davis 10 Friends Academy  
6 12.0 h Omari Canton 10 Sewanhaka  
7 12.3 h Luis Reyes 12 Sewanhaka  
8 13.0 h Michael Kaler 11 Friends Academy  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.2 h Kevin Charles 9 Sewanhaka  
2 12.6 h Jalen Norfleet 10 Sewanhaka  
3 12.7 h Marc Dervil 10 Sewanhaka  
4 12.8 h Oumar Cisse 10 Sewanhaka  
5 13.0 h Dylan Jean-Louis 9 Sewanhaka  
6 13.2 h Marc Lynch 10 Sewanhaka  
7 13.3 h Gianni Mentor 10 Sewanhaka  
8 13.3 h Preston Harts 10 Sewanhaka  
9 13.4 h Matthew Lynch 10 Sewanhaka  
10 13.4 h Giancarlo Gutierrez 9 Sewanhaka  
11 13.5 h Kye Toussaint 11 Sewanhaka  
12 13.6 h Andrew Guevera 10 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.4 h Gabriel Saul 9 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20.4 h Aldelson Jules 11 Sewanhaka  
2 20.9 h Daniel Plasencia 10 Sewanhaka  
3 21.4 h nasir reid 10 Roosevelt  
4 21.7 h shawn-myrie henson 9 Roosevelt  
5 22.6 h Kye Toussaint 11 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.9 h Joshua Thomas 9 Sewanhaka  
2 25.2 h Rahul Maharjan 9 Sewanhaka  
3 25.6 h Jalen Norfleet 10 Sewanhaka  
4 26.2 h Gianni Mentor 10 Sewanhaka  
5 26.3 h Omari Canton 10 Sewanhaka  
6 27.0 h Preston Harts 10 Sewanhaka  
7 27.1 h Dylan Jean-Louis 9 Sewanhaka  
8 27.5 h Marc Lynch 10 Sewanhaka  
9 27.6 h Victor Sotannde 11 Sewanhaka  
10 28.0 h Andrew Guevera 10 Sewanhaka  
11 28.2 h Giancarlo Gutierrez 9 Sewanhaka  
12 28.3 h Oumar Cisse 10 Sewanhaka  
13 28.6 h Matthew Lynch 10 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.1 h Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
2 23.3 h deondre barnes 12 Roosevelt  
3 23.6 h Ricardo Jean 12 Sewanhaka  
4 24.6 h Taj-Wayne Samuels 11 Roosevelt  
5 24.6 h Owen Ingrassia 11 Friends Academy  
6 24.6 h Luis Reyes 12 Sewanhaka  
7 25.0 h Kevin Charles 9 Sewanhaka  
8 25.5 h Blake Nagel 10 Friends Academy  
9 25.9 h Jack Schamroth 9 Friends Academy