Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,539 meets 1,004,805 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4

Original result sheets: League Meet 3

Tuesday, April 17, 2018    Location: Manhasset HS
 
Team:  Girls
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Girls Spring Track 2018

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.8 h Laura Reid 11 South Side  
2 15.0 h Kayla Minutillo 10 Manhasset HS  
3 15.1 h Nina Magas 12 Manhasset HS  
4 15.1 h Karen Hansen 9 South Side  
5 15.4 h Maggie Connors 9 South Side  
6 15.5 h Danielle Rozinov 12 Manhasset HS  
7 15.7 h Tara Nass 11 South Side  
8 15.8 h Mikayla Gershuny 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13.0 h Olivia Rodriguez 11 South Side  
2 13.7 h Ava Morris 9 South Side  
3 13.7 h Katherine Carlson 9 Manhasset HS  
4 13.8 h Alexandra Yiachos 10 Manhasset HS  
5 14.2 h Grace Petersen 9 Manhasset HS  
6 14.3 h Kate Sweeny 9 South Side  
7 14.8 h Amelia Silberger 10 MacArthur  
8 15.0 h Francesca DellaCroce 10 MacArthur  
9 15.1 h Gabriella Lubrano 9 MacArthur  
10 15.1 h Erin Nicolich 9 MacArthur  
11 15.2 h Ashley Garro 9 MacArthur  
12 15.6 h Nicole Amatulli 9 MacArthur  
13 15.8 h Emily Lung 10 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.5 h Julia Lin 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19.1 h Hannah Philipose 11 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 21.2 h Nicole Garvey 10 Manhasset HS  
2 22.5 h Mary Nickita 10 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.8 h Elizabeth Cruz 10 Manhasset HS  
2 19.2 h Ava Albanese 12 Manhasset HS  
3 19.8 h Jessica McMillan 11 MacArthur  
4 20.0 h Daniela Bagan 10 Manhasset HS  
5 21.8 h Nicole Amatulli 9 MacArthur  
6 23.3 h Caroline Johnson 10 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 29.7 h Grace Petersen 9 Manhasset HS  
2 31.4 h Briana Varnas 11 Manhasset HS  
3 31.9 h Manuella Romero 10 Manhasset HS  
4 32.0 h Kayla Minutillo 10 Manhasset HS  
5 33.4 h Olivia Lavelle 11 Manhasset HS  
6 33.5 h Maddie Girard 11 Manhasset HS  
7 33.6 h Alicia Convey 11 Manhasset HS  
8 33.7 h Nayeli Vicioso 10 Manhasset HS  
9 33.8 h Erin McAree 11 Manhasset HS  
10 33.9 h Kerrin Cleary 10 South Side  
11 35.0 h Giulia DiRaimo 10 Manhasset HS  
12 35.2 h Kate Scharfenberger 11 Manhasset HS  
13 35.6 h Mary Nickita 10 Manhasset HS  
14 37.5 h Kayla Orthos 10 Manhasset HS  
15 37.7 h Alexandra Wilk 9 Manhasset HS  
16 38.1 h Jamie George 10 Manhasset HS  
17 38.5 h Nicole Garvey 10 Manhasset HS  
18 39.0 h Katerina Tsongas 9 Manhasset HS  
19 39.0 h Paige Patilis 10 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 28.0 h Ava Morris 9 South Side  
2 28.5 h Christine Grandon 10 MacArthur  
3 28.6 h Juliana Sims 9 Manhasset HS  
4 28.8 h Alexandra Yiachos 10 Manhasset HS  
5 28.9 h Carly Woelfel 10 South Side  
6 29.0 h Katherine Carlson 9 Manhasset HS  
7 31.7 h Amelia Silberger 10 MacArthur  
8 32.5 h Erin Nicolich 9 MacArthur  
9 32.6 h Tara Nass 11 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 30.0 h Zarah Alam 9 Jericho  
2 31.0 h Julia Lin 9 Jericho  
3 31.9 h Madeline Kapoor 11 Jericho  
4 34.0 h Lillian Chu 12 Jericho  
5 34.0 h Jennifer Lin 10 Jericho  
6 34.9 h Vanessa Gao 9 Jericho  
7 35.0 h Carina Chan 9 Jericho  
8 35.2 h Lugia Zou 11 Jericho  
9 35.8 h Audrey Zhong 10 Jericho  
10 37.5 h Madiha Quadri 9 Jericho  
11 37.9 h Ishani Shah 9 Jericho  
12 43.4 h Chelsea Bai 10 Jericho  
13 48.0 h Jenny Wang 10 Jericho