Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,741 meets 1,154,888 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Coaches (DUPLICATE)

Saturday, December 8, 2018    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.23 Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
2 07.37 Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
3 07.39 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
4 07.50 Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
5 07.70 Christian Auguste 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.83 James Wagnac 11 East Meadow  
2 06.90 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
3 06.95 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
4 07.46 Daniel Molina 11 East Meadow  
5 07.47 Andy Arrieta 12 East Meadow  
6 07.49 Ethan Solis 11 East Meadow  
7 07.95 Anthony Cuello 10 East Meadow  
8 07.99 Matthew Scotti 11 East Meadow  
9 08.13 Ali Jacksi 10 East Meadow  
10 08.22 Arvin Eapen 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.98 Antonio Romano 10 East Meadow  
2 10.95 Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
3 11.33 Manit Vora 11 East Meadow  
4 11.76 Ahmed Hasan 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.22 Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
2 39.72 Ronardo Brizeus 10 Baldwin  
3 40.10 Mario Paul 10 East Meadow  
4 42.47 Jariq McNab 9 Freeport  
5 44.43 Arvin Eapen 9 East Meadow  
6 47.01 Adam Akselrod 9 East Meadow  
7 47.19 Nick Ribeiro 9 East Meadow  
8 48.99 Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
9 49.29 Dennis Gonzalez 9 East Meadow  
10 51.85 Aavi Lund 9 East Meadow  
11 52.51 Tommy Parada 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.00 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12 Freeport  
2 36.60 David Romaldo 11 East Meadow  
3 36.71 Mutiu Shittu 12 Baldwin  
4 38.07 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
5 38.17 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
6 39.35 Alan Gonzalez 11 East Meadow  
7 39.75 Jalen Morales 11 East Meadow  
8 40.67 Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
9 41.21 Andres Bell 12 Freeport  
10 41.57 Brian Benedetto 11 East Meadow  
11 44.31 Christian Auguste 12 Baldwin  
12 44.53 Ethan Solis 11 East Meadow  
13 45.21 Matthew Scotti 11 East Meadow