Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3

Original result sheets: League Meet 1

Monday, March 25, 2019    Location: Baldwin HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Novice)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13.5 h Edmund Lee 9 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.0 h Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
2 11.7 h Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
3 11.9 h Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
4 12.1 h Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
5 12.1 h Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
6 12.2 h Carlos Pinckney 10 Baldwin  
7 12.4 h Maurice Webster 10 Baldwin  
8 12.5 h Nicholas Mauro 12 Oceanside  
9 12.7 h Matthew Torrisi 12 Oceanside  
10 12.7 h Robert Barna 10 Oceanside  
11 13.1 h Marc Anthony Davis 10 Baldwin  
12 13.1 h Matthew Torres 9 Baldwin  
13 13.1 h DuBois Simmons 11 Baldwin  
14 13.3 h Tyler Pierce 11 Oceanside  
15 13.5 h Jacob Reyes 10 Oceanside  
16 13.6 h Matthew Jerchower 9 Oceanside  
17 13.8 h Dante White 9 Baldwin  
18 14.7 h Emanuel Duran 10 Oceanside  
19 15.1 h Joseph Muratori 9 Oceanside  
20 16.2 h Kevin Paul 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.6 h Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
2 17.3 h Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
3 17.6 h Benjamin Schmidt 10 Oceanside  
4 18.3 h Kevin Klein 9 Oceanside  
5 19.0 h Brian McGrath 10 Oceanside  
6 21.1 h Bryan Charlemagne 9 Baldwin  
7 22.0 h Isaac Ocasio 10 Oceanside  
8 22.3 h Tyler Lignowski 9 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.2 h Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
2 23.6 h Mutiu Shittu 12 Baldwin  
3 25.1 h Carlos Pinckney 10 Baldwin  
4 25.1 h Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
5 25.3 h Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
6 25.4 h Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
7 26.1 h Nicholas Mauro 12 Oceanside  
8 26.3 h Marc Anthony Davis 10 Baldwin  
9 26.4 h Justin Stuart 11 Baldwin  
10 26.6 h Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
11 26.8 h Dante White 9 Baldwin  
12 26.9 h Maurice Webster 10 Baldwin  
13 27.1 h Steven Elcock 9 Baldwin  
14 27.8 h Matthew Torrisi 12 Oceanside  
15 27.8 h Brandon Berkowitz 9 Oceanside  
16 29.0 h Tyler Pierce 11 Oceanside  
17 30.2 h Noah Augustin 9 Oceanside  
18 31.0 h Frank Romeo 9 Oceanside  
19 32.2 h Isaac Ocasio 10 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.0 h Ronardo Brizeus 10 Baldwin  
2 24.1 h Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
3 26.6 h Kimani Clarke 11 Baldwin  
4 28.4 h Edmund Lee 9 Baldwin