Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3

Original result sheets: League Meet 3

Monday, April 8, 2019    Location: Roosevelt HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.4 h Daniel Williams 11 Roslyn  
2 12.8 h Anthony Anderson 11 VS North  
3 12.8 h Lucca Goldberg 11 VS North  
4 12.8 h Josiah Nelson 11 Roslyn  
5 12.9 h Matthew Friedman 12 Roslyn  
6 12.9 h Derek Feliu 11 VS North  
7 13.1 h Andre Lawson 10 VS North  
8 13.1 h Brandon Marano 10 VS North  
9 13.6 h Kevin Cho 12 Roslyn  
10 13.6 h Gabriel Delos Santos 10 VS North  
11 13.7 h Nicholas Terbancea 11 Roslyn  
12 13.9 h Mathew Margaryan 10 Roslyn  
13 14.1 h Tristan Asadurian 9 Wantagh  
14 14.2 h Jake Latsko 10 Wantagh  
15 14.5 h Aidan Tracy 9 Wantagh  
16 14.6 h Connor Sommers 11 Wantagh  
17 14.9 h Jonathan Caradonna 11 Wantagh  
18 15.1 h Dylan Levy 9 Roslyn  
19 15.6 h Robert Rice 10 Wantagh  
20 15.7 h Anthony Piergiovanni 11 Wantagh  
21 15.7 h Gabriel Peykar 10 Roslyn  
22 15.8 h Raphael Peykar 10 Roslyn  
23 16.0 h Isidore Papagianakis 10 Roslyn  
24 16.2 h Richie Majano 9 Roslyn  
25 16.2 h Cole Loney 9 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.7 h Timothy Hutchinson 11 VS North  
2 11.9 h Jake Vissicchio 12 Wantagh  
3 11.9 h Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
4 11.9 h Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
5 13.2 h James Seaman 12 Wantagh  
6 13.5 h Shane Stein 10 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.9 h Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
2 17.4 h Milton Morris 10 VS North  
3 18.2 h Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
4 20.2 h James Seaman 12 Wantagh  
5 23.5 h Shane Stein 10 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.7 h Peter Ackermann 12 Roslyn  
2 19.3 h Nathanael Griffin 10 Roslyn  
3 19.5 h Aadil Alli 9 VS North  
4 19.7 h Adam Mohan 10 VS North  
5 21.6 h Shawn Cole 11 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.3 h Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
2 23.5 h Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
3 23.7 h Sharif Brown 12 Roosevelt  
4 23.9 h Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
5 27.2 h Jake Vissicchio 12 Wantagh  
6 27.8 h Aidan Araoz 10 Wantagh  
7 28.2 h Luke Janosko 9 Wantagh  
8 28.5 h Tristan Asadurian 9 Wantagh  
9 29.6 h Michael Montanile 10 Wantagh  
10 29.7 h Jason Zheng 11 Wantagh  
11 29.8 h Hayden Maitra 10 Wantagh  
12 30.3 h Ryan Kelton 9 Wantagh  
13 30.8 h Matt Zanelotti 10 Wantagh  
14 30.9 h Robert Rice 10 Wantagh  
15 31.9 h Michael Varrone 10 Wantagh  
16 32.4 h Andrew Nicholas 9 Wantagh  
17 35.6 h Cole Loney 9 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.0 h Daniel Williams 11 Roslyn  
2 24.7 h Taylor Diamond 12 Roslyn  
3 25.4 h Lucca Goldberg 11 VS North  
4 25.7 h Anthony Anderson 11 VS North  
5 26.0 h Caleb Johnson 10 Roslyn  
6 26.5 h Jonathon Xavier 9 VS North  
7 26.6 h Derek Feliu 11 VS North  
8 27.1 h Andre Lawson 10 VS North  
9 27.2 h Robert Diamond 9 Roslyn  
10 27.3 h Maddison Williams 11 VS North  
11 27.4 h GuyAlden Chery 9 VS North  
12 27.7 h Gabriel Delos Santos 10 VS North  
13 27.9 h Nicholas Terbancea 11 Roslyn  
14 28.3 h Christopher Guirand 10 VS North  
15 28.6 h Aadil Alli 9 VS North  
16 28.9 h Mathew Margaryan 10 Roslyn  
17 28.9 h Kevin Cayotopa-Pena 9 VS North  
18 29.4 h Luca D'Andrea 10 Roslyn  
19 29.7 h Sebastian Plaza 9 Roslyn  
20 29.8 h Christopher Chery 10 VS North  
21 30.4 h David Ramirez 9 Roslyn  
22 31.1 h Jonathan Thomson 10 VS North  
23 31.4 h Michael Munson 9 VS North  
24 31.6 h Anthony Quispe 9 Roslyn  
25 31.6 h Manuel Delgado 9 Roslyn  
26 32.7 h Gabriel Peykar 10 Roslyn  
27 32.9 h Dylan Levy 9 Roslyn  
28 33.3 h Raphael Peykar 10 Roslyn  
29 33.3 h Daniel Malayeri 9 Roslyn  
30 33.4 h Brannon Marin 10 VS North  
31 34.7 h Isidore Papagianakis 10 Roslyn  
32 36.4 h Richie Majano 9 Roslyn  
33 36.4 h Ethan Davila 9 VS North  
34 37.5 h Christopher Ramos 9 Roslyn  
35 38.9 h Dilraj Singh 9 VS North