Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3

Monday, April 15, 2019    Location: Farmingdale HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.8 h Isaiah Forbes 11 Baldwin  
2 11.9 h Joshua Cruz 12 Baldwin  
3 12.1 h Maurice Webster 10 Baldwin  
4 12.3 h Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
5 12.4 h Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
6 12.6 h Jahlil Treasure 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.3 h Marc Anthony Davis 11 Baldwin  
2 12.4 h Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
3 12.6 h Chris Worrell 12 Baldwin  
4 13.4 h Garouni Saint-Louis 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.2 h Joshua Prince 10 Port Washington  
2 12.5 h Yutaka Ito 10 Port Washington  
3 12.7 h Nicholas Choi 11 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.7 h Nathaniel Kimball 10 Port Washington  
2 12.9 h Taran Parmar 10 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.7 h Benjamin Helman 11 Port Washington  
2 19.8 h Ethan Mitchell 11 Port Washington  
3 20.1 h Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.3 h Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
2 16.7 h Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
3 18.4 h James Rubino 10 Farmingdale  
4 18.6 h Justin Ross 11 Baldwin  
5 19.6 h Antonio Castano 10 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18.9 h Marlond Saint-Louis 9 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.1 h Alex Ventura 12 Farmingdale  
2 23.9 h Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
3 24.3 h Nick Galasso 11 Farmingdale  
4 24.4 h Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
5 24.6 h Isaiah Forbes 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.4 h Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
2 24.4 h Joshua Cruz 12 Baldwin  
3 24.7 h Justin Stuart 11 Baldwin  
4 25.4 h Maurice Webster 10 Baldwin  
5 25.6 h Chris Worrell 12 Baldwin  
6 25.6 h Marc Anthony Davis 11 Baldwin  
7 26.8 h Kimani Clarke 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.6 h Christopher Bradberry 11 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.8 h Mateo Torres 10 Port Washington