Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,974 meets 1,052,336 performances
 
 
 

League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3

Original result sheets: League Meet 2

Tuesday, April 2, 2019    Location: Long Beach HS
 
Team:  Girls
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Girls Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.3 h A'mya Joseph 12 Baldwin  
2 14.4 h Jakayla Mandy 9 Baldwin  
3 15.0 h Naomi Achonu 9 Baldwin  
4 15.0 h Jasmine Bastien 9 Baldwin  
5 15.0 h Gabby Bishop 9 Baldwin  
6 15.3 h Destiny Debrosse 9 Baldwin  
7 15.3 h Ange Hilaire 9 Baldwin  
8 15.6 h Briana Medley 9 Baldwin  
9 16.7 h Sherina Petion 10 Baldwin  
10 16.9 h Kori-Olivia Josey 11 Baldwin  
11 17.3 h Giana Lissade 9 Baldwin  
12 17.3 h Claire Jean-Louis 9 Baldwin  
13 17.8 h Theresa St Louis 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13.6 h Jasmine Johnson 12 Long Beach  
2 13.6 h Zoe Lollis 12 Long Beach  
3 14.1 h Kanieta Jones 10 Baldwin  
4 14.5 h Emma Holt 9 Long Beach  
5 14.6 h Simaura August 11 Baldwin  
6 14.6 h Danay Niles 9 Baldwin  
7 14.8 h Natalia Hakimzadeh 9 Long Beach  
8 15.1 h Sarah Munier 9 Long Beach  
9 15.1 h Samantha Stockdale 9 Long Beach  
10 15.4 h Valarie Ganan 9 Long Beach  
11 16.3 h Julissa Marin 10 Long Beach  
12 17.1 h Kaitlyn Carney 9 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19.3 h Amalia Sadjoeri 9 Long Beach  
2 19.3 h Danay Niles 9 Baldwin  
3 20.2 h Nicole Linares 11 Long Beach  
4 22.3 h Lindsey Del Rio 11 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 27.9 h Victoria Gauthier 11 Baldwin  
2 28.6 h Zoe Lollis 12 Long Beach  
3 29.5 h Jasmine Johnson 12 Long Beach  
4 29.7 h Kanieta Jones 10 Baldwin  
5 29.9 h Kristen Gardner 10 Baldwin  
6 30.9 h Emma Holt 9 Long Beach  
7 31.1 h Anna Moller 9 Long Beach  
8 31.2 h Sarah Munier 9 Long Beach  
9 32.0 h Samantha Stockdale 9 Long Beach  
10 33.0 h Jillian Learner 11 Long Beach  
11 36.3 h Rebecca Indemaio 10 Long Beach  
12 37.1 h Kaitlyn Carney 9 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 30.7 h Gabby Bishop 9 Baldwin  
2 31.1 h Jakayla Mandy 9 Baldwin  
3 31.2 h Chaniah Treasure 10 Baldwin  
4 31.2 h Jasmine Bastien 9 Baldwin  
5 31.9 h Ange Hilaire 9 Baldwin  
6 32.4 h Giana Lissade 9 Baldwin  
7 32.6 h Destiny Debrosse 9 Baldwin  
8 33.2 h Trinity Small 12 Baldwin  
9 34.7 h Sherina Petion 10 Baldwin  
10 35.5 h Kori-Olivia Josey 11 Baldwin  
11 35.5 h Naomi Achonu 9 Baldwin  
12 37.0 h Ana Ramirez 10 Baldwin  
13 37.0 h Theresa St Louis 11 Baldwin  
14 38.0 h Claire Jean-Louis 9 Baldwin