Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Division 3B Championships

Wednesday, May 15, 2019    Location: Unspecified
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.24 Chanon Simmons 12 Lawrence  
2 11.65 Billy Daal 10 Friends Academy  
3 11.67 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
4 11.73 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
5 11.80 Timothy Hutchinson 11 VS North  
6 11.81 Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
7 11.95 Aquan Walker 10 Lawrence  
8 12.02 Aidan Stulburger 9 North Shore  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.21 Chanon Simmons 12 Lawrence  
2 11.65 Billy Daal 10 Friends Academy  
3 11.70 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
4 11.70 Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
5 11.76 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
6 11.81 Aquan Walker 10 Lawrence  
7 11.85 Timothy Hutchinson 11 VS North  
8 11.97 Aidan Stulburger 9 North Shore  
9 12.07 Aaron Daniels 11 Friends Academy  
10 12.12 Jake Vissicchio 12 Wantagh  
11 12.42 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
12 12.48 Brian Ong 10 Plainedge  
13 12.56 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
14 12.64 Mike Bloom 10 North Shore  
15 12.86 Keith Hyland 11 Division Avenue  
16 13.07 Andrew Gerard 12 North Shore  
17 13.09 Robert Rice 10 Wantagh  
18 13.31 Michael Kim 9 Division Avenue  
19 13.36 James Seaman 12 Wantagh  
20 13.91 Sammay Ghooi 10 Friends Academy  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.25 Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
2 16.86 Keaton Danseglio 11 North Shore  
3 17.04 Milton Morris 10 VS North  
4 17.55 Michael Rosen 12 Plainedge  
5 17.77 Dan Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
6 18.20 Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
7 18.55 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
8 18.91 Kevin Finck 12 Plainedge  
9 19.47 Dan Lovelace 12 Wantagh  
10 19.53 James Seaman 12 Wantagh  
11 21.56 Deaglan Doyle 10 North Shore  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.26 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
2 23.70 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
3 23.97 Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
4 24.12 Luke Martin 11 North Shore  
5 24.45 Aidan Stulburger 9 North Shore  
6 24.59 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
7 24.84 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
8 24.92 Adian Leporin 10 North Shore  
9 24.94 Aaron Daniels 11 Friends Academy  
10 25.09 Jake Vissicchio 12 Wantagh  
11 25.59 Brian Ong 10 Plainedge  
12 25.77 Blake Nagel 11 Friends Academy  
13 26.07 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
14 26.21 Keith Hyland 11 Division Avenue  
15 26.22 Angel Mendoza 9 Friends Academy  
16 26.24 Thomas Augeri 11 Plainedge  
17 26.44 Vincent Cirisano 12 Plainedge  
18 26.76 Jared Morales 10 Lawrence  
19 26.91 Aidan Araoz 10 Wantagh  
20 27.71 Justin Treiland 10 Wantagh