Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,741 meets 1,154,888 performances
 
Season: Year:   
 
 

Conference 3

Performances From Schools in Conference 3

Bethpage
Floral Park
Glen Cove
Hewlett
JFK Bellmore
Lynbrook
Manhasset HS
Mineola
Plainedge
Roosevelt
South Side
VS North
Friends Academy
Division Avenue
Academy Charter
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group:  Event: 
 
 
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings

100 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   10.7 h # Joseph Vacchio 12 Lynbrook 04/08/2024 JFK-Bellmore HS
2   11.24 Jared Williams 10 Friends Academy 04/06/2024 North Shore HS
3   11.1 h # Josiah Bracken 12 Mineola 03/25/2024 Plainedge HS
4   11.1 h # Leroy Barrett 10 Roosevelt 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
5   11.2 h # Kyle Munroe 12 Roosevelt 03/25/2024 Plainedge HS
6   11.2 h # Kevin Miller 10 Academy Charter 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
7   11.2 h # Justin Singh 11 South Side 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
8   11.3 h # Okikijesu Fashakin 10 Academy Charter 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
9   11.3 h # Ramon Calderon 12 Lynbrook 03/25/2024 South Side HS
10   11.3 h # Joseph Mohaupt 12 Division Avenue 04/02/2024 Division Avenue
 
11   11.3 h # Matthew DeCicco 11 Hewlett 04/08/2024 Division Avenue
12   11.62 John Frazier 12 South Side 04/06/2024 North Shore HS
13   11.4 h # Nicholas Morgan 12 Bethpage 03/25/2024 Manhasset HS
14   11.4 h # Thomas Small 11 Floral Park 04/08/2024 JFK-Bellmore HS
15   11.5 h # Derrick Thrasybule 11 VS North 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
16   11.83 Ryan Kennedy 12 South Side 04/06/2024 North Shore HS
17   11.6 h # Elijah Nolasco 10 Academy Charter 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
18   11.6 h # Anthony Petrucelly 11 Bethpage 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
19   11.6 h # Thomas Bonsignore 12 Division Avenue 04/08/2024 Division Avenue
20   11.6 h # Nigel Basnight 11 Academy Charter 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
 
21   11.6 h # Dominic Solomon 11 Roosevelt 03/25/2024 Plainedge HS
22   11.6 h # Raphael Baez 12 VS North 03/25/2024 South Side HS
23   11.6 h # Justin Leid 11 Academy Charter 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
24   11.6 h # Aiden Renois 9 Lynbrook 04/02/2024 Friends Academy outdoors
25   11.7 h # Zachary Hunter 11 Academy Charter 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
 
Show more

110 HH Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   14.97 Matthew DeCicco 11 Hewlett 04/06/2024 North Shore HS
2   15.3 h # Ryan Scarry 12 Plainedge 03/25/2024 Plainedge HS
3   15.3 h # Thomas Bonsignore 12 Division Avenue 03/25/2024 South Side HS
4   15.5 h # Zaiden Jackson 12 VS North 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
5   16.3 h Konstantinos Georgiadis 11 Manhasset HS 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
6   16.5 h # Marcus Chiu 11 VS North 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
7   17.7 h # Nick Hernandez 12 South Side 03/25/2024 South Side HS
8   17.8 h # Maxwell Ng 10 Division Avenue 04/02/2024 Division Avenue
9   17.8 h # Alexander Jacob 12 Bethpage 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
10   17.9 h # Charles Reis 12 Lynbrook 03/25/2024 South Side HS
 
11   18.1 h # Nicholas Hernandez 12 South Side 04/08/2024 Glen Cove HS
12   18.3 h # Jaideep Babra 12 Bethpage 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
13   18.4 h # James Byrnes 10 Friends Academy 04/08/2024 Glen Cove HS
14   18.5 h # Karim Waly 10 VS North 04/02/2024 Hewlett HS
15   18.6 h # Thomas Small 11 Floral Park 04/08/2024 JFK-Bellmore HS
16   18.8 h # Jeremy Wang 10 JFK Bellmore 04/08/2024 JFK-Bellmore HS
17   19.3 h # Cooper Mott 10 Friends Academy 03/25/2024 Manhasset HS
18   19.4 h # Jack Dusel 10 VS North 03/25/2024 South Side HS
19   19.7 h # Kaden Infante 10 South Side 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
20   19.9 h # Sullivan Meagher 10 South Side 04/08/2024 Glen Cove HS
 
21   19.9 h # Noah Porter 9 South Side 03/25/2024 South Side HS
22   20.0 h # Dominick Camino 10 Division Avenue 03/25/2024 South Side HS
23   20.2 h # Brian Bechtle 10 South Side 04/08/2024 Glen Cove HS
24   20.8 h # Abrar Kazi 11 Division Avenue 03/25/2024 South Side HS
25   21.0 h James Griffith 11 Manhasset HS 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
 
Show more

200 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   21.8 h Cole Thalheimer 11 Manhasset HS 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
2   22.0 h # Sedgeley Duperval 12 VS North 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
3   22.5 h # Joseph Mohaupt 12 Division Avenue 04/08/2024 Division Avenue
4   22.5 h # Jared Williams 10 Friends Academy 03/25/2024 Manhasset HS
5   22.6 h # Josiah Bracken 12 Mineola 03/25/2024 Plainedge HS
6   22.9 h # Joseph Vacchio 12 Lynbrook 03/25/2024 South Side HS
7   23.0 h # Isaac Abolarinwa 12 Hewlett 04/08/2024 Division Avenue
8   23.0 h # Matthew DeCicco 11 Hewlett 03/25/2024 Manhasset HS
9   23.38 Thomas Small 11 Floral Park 04/06/2024 North Shore HS
10   23.3 h # Arnez Garrell 12 Roosevelt 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
 
11   23.4 h # Ramon Calderon 12 Lynbrook 03/25/2024 South Side HS
12   23.4 h # Kevin Miller 10 Academy Charter 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
13   23.73 Michael Chery 11 Floral Park 04/06/2024 North Shore HS
14   23.5 h # Dominic Scheulen 12 Division Avenue 04/02/2024 Division Avenue
15   23.6 h # Raphael Baez 12 VS North 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
16   23.6 h # Nicholas Morgan 12 Bethpage 03/25/2024 Manhasset HS
17   23.7 h # Thomas Bonsignore 12 Division Avenue 03/25/2024 South Side HS
18   23.7 h # Leroy Barrett 10 Roosevelt 03/25/2024 Plainedge HS
19   23.8 h # Nigel Basnight 11 Academy Charter 04/02/2024 Bethpage HS
20   23.8 h # Elijah Nolasco 10 Academy Charter 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
 
21   24.09 Nick Hernandez 12 South Side 04/06/2024 North Shore HS
22   23.9 h # Okikijesu Fashakin 10 Academy Charter 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
23   23.9 h # Derrick Thrasybule 11 VS North 04/08/2024 Valley Stream North HS
24   24.16 Matt Mata 12 South Side 04/06/2024 North Shore HS
25   24.0 h # Angelo Jara-Vielma 12 Division Avenue 04/08/2024 Division Avenue
 
Show more