Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,034 meets 933,403 performances
 
 
 
Use this page to generate a printable team performance grid that you can display in Excel.
Select your team:
Select your season:
 
Baldwin HS
Winter track 2015-2016 Boy's Results
  Meet Count Conferences 2, 5
St. Anthony's HS
Dec. 02
Conferences 2, 4
St. Anthony's HS
Dec. 15
Conferences 2, 3
St. Anthony's HS
Dec. 17
Conferences 2, 6
St. Anthony's HS
Jan. 06
Friendship Games - Preliminary Meet 2 (Boys)
Suffolk Community College
Jan. 08
Conference 2 Championships
St. Anthony's HS
Jan. 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
St. Anthony's HS
Jan. 15
Molloy Stanner Games
168th St. Armory T & F Center
Jan. 16
Friendship Games - Final
Suffolk Community College
Jan. 18
Class "A" County Championships
St. Anthony's HS
Feb. 02
State Qualifier Meet
St. Anthony's HS
Feb. 09
Long Island Track and Field Invitational
St. Anthony's HS
Feb. 27
State Championship Meet
Cornell University
Mar. 05
Ralph Cordeau  (Senior)8 55 M 06.95 (2)    300 M 37.54 (1)  300 M 37.93 (4)  600 M 01:41.50 (15)  300 M 38.19 (2)    300 M 37.34 (35)    300 M  36.88 (5)    300 M 37.13 (6)   
Caleb Courdeau  (Junior)1         55 HH 12.90 (24)                 
Amir Decoteau  (Sophomore)3 55 M 07.29  55 M 07.20      55 M 07.30 (23)
300 M 44.70 (21) 
               
Nicholas Diaz  (Freshman)1         1000 M 03:55.80 (29)                 
Felix Dunbar  (Sophomore)1         55 M 08.10 (32)                 
Ismail Elmengad  (Freshman)3         1000 M 03:22.70 (14)    1000 M 03:20.36 (16)    1000 M 03:23.30 (12)         
Omoniyi Fayomi  (Sophomore)3 55 M 07.40  55 M 07.50    55 M 07.55
300 M 44.87 
                 
Olusola Fayomi  (Sophomore)4 55 M 07.50  55 M 07.46  300 M 45.20  55 M 07.65
300 M 45.32 
                 
Tanner Foster  (Sophomore)3   55 M 07.40
High Jump 5'  (13) 
300 M 43.40
High Jump 5'  
55 M 07.60                   
Cavian Fourtune  (Sophomore)3 1000 M 03:26.00  1000 M 03:24.00    55 M 08.10                   
Kendell Frink  (Sophomore)5 55 M 07.63
Long Jump 15' 9' 
55 M 07.30
1000 M 03:25.70 
300 M 43.40
600 M 01:44.20 
55 M 07.46
300 M 42.00 
55 M 07.40 (27)
300 M 41.20 (12) 
               
Brandon Garran  (Senior)5 55 HH 08.68 (4)  55 HH 08.56 (3)  55 HH 08.92 (8)    55 HH 08.50 (6)      600 M 01:32.52 (65)           
Stefano Giraldo  (8th Grade)1         1000 M 03:48.90 (24)                 
Erik Glemaud  (Sophomore)4 55 M 07.10  55 M 07.20  300 M 41.88 (40)    55 M 07.20 (18)                 
Juan Gordillo  (Sophomore)5 55 M 07.40  55 M 07.20      55 M 07.40 (5)
300 M 42.40 (4) 
  300 M 41.76 (11)    300 M 41.80 (5)         
Justin Hamilton  (Senior)9 1000 M 03:01.25 (21)  1000 M 02:59.45 (15)  600 M 01:31.52 (11)  600 M 01:31.64 (7)  600 M 01:36.40 (11)  600 M 01:31.11 (4)    600 M 01:30.10 (39)  600 M 01:32.40 (7)  600 M 01:31.24 (16)       
Kenneth Hoursey  (Senior)8 55 M 07.07 (3)  55 M 07.06 (8)  300 M 39.97 (11)  55 M 07.08 (6)  55 M 07.00 (9)  55 M 07.15 (7)    55 M 07.00 (25)  55 M 06.90 (8)         
Aaron Irving  (Sophomore)1         55 M 08.40 (34)                 
Russell Johnson  (Sophomore)10 55 HH 08.55 (3)  55 HH 08.50 (2)  55 HH 09.00 (9)  55 HH 08.43 (2)  55 HH  08.20 (4)
300 M 40.10 (1) 
55 HH 08.42 (2)  55 HH 08.39 (2)
300 M 40.20 (6) 
55 HH 08.40 (1)  55 HH 08.50 (7)
300 M 40.70 (3) 
55 HH 08.57 (14)       
Dylan Lee  (Sophomore)6 3200 M 11:39.54  1600 M 05:23.50  3200 M 11:40.73 (31)    Mile 05:44.2 (8)  1600 M 05:20.26 (14)      Mile 05:37.0 (8)         
Joseph Lewis  (Sophomore)3   55 M 07.10    55 M 07.44
300 M 41.25 (32) 
55 M 07.40 (27)
300 M 42.10 (14) 
               
Jaden Lloyd Forde  (Sophomore)5   55 HH 10.93 (19)    55 HH 10.98 (22)  55 HH 10.80 (21)    55 HH 10.74 (11)    55 HH 10.60 (13)         
Fabian Maurilus  (Sophomore)4 55 M 07.50  55 M 07.70      55 M 08.00 (28)
300 M 42.30 (3) 
      300 M 44.40 (12)         
Tyreice McArthur  (Sophomore)6     300 M 41.54 (30)  55 M 07.37
300 M 42.00 
300 M 44.40 (7)    55 M 07.40 (9)
300 M 42.76 (16) 
55 M 07.33 (12)  300 M 41.70 (4)         
Kurtis Michel  (Sophomore)1             55 M 07.89 (24)             
Gardy Millien  (Sophomore)6 55 M 07.20  1000 M 03:09.53 (30)  600 M 01:38.70 (40)  600 M 01:35.71 (21)  600 M 01:37.10 (12)  600 M 01:33.15 (7)               
Frank Mulvey  (Junior)10 1000 M 03:04.64 (27)  1000 M 02:53.99 (9)  600 M 01:35.69 (28)  1600 M 04:56.07 (15)  1000 M 02:54.10 (5)  1000 M 02:54.28 (8)    1000 M 02:51.35 (64)  1000 M 02:44.00 (2)  1000 M  02:43.88 (10)  1000 M 02:47.08 (5)     
Chris Nunez-Saunders  (Sophomore)11 300 M 37.64 (2)
Long Jump 21' 8.25' (1) 
55 M 06.98  Long Jump 21' 1.75' (2)  55 M 06.87 (1)  55 M 07.00 (9)  300 M 38.18 (1)
Long Jump 20' 7.50' (1) 
  300 M 36.90 (23)    Long Jump 20' 11.25' (4)  Long Jump 20' 9.50' (3)  300 M 37.42 (7)  Long Jump 19' 3.75' (25) 
Walter Perez  2   Shot Put 25' 9.50' (34)        Shot Put 30' 11' (16)               
David Perez  (Sophomore)2   55 M 07.50    55 M 07.81
300 M 46.71 
                 
Walter Perez  (Freshman)3   Shot Put 29' .50'  Shot Put 26' 8.25'  Shot Put 26' 4.50'                   
Josiah Pettway  (Junior)7   1000 M 03:02.57 (21)  3200 M 11:54.99 (37)  1600 M 05:14.47 (37)  1000 M 03:06.00 (9)  1000 M 02:57.99 (13)    1000 M 03:14.38 (147)  1000 M 03:11.90 (9)         
Benjamin Ross  (Junior)6   High Jump 5' 8' (2)    55 M 07.40
High Jump 5' 4' (5)
Triple Jump 35' 11.25' (16) 
55 HH 10.00 (17)  High Jump 5' 6' (5)
Triple Jump 35' 10.25' (9) 
  High Jump 5' 6'
Long Jump 18' 4' 
  High Jump 5' 8' (3)       
Ben Ross  1               High Jump 5' 6' (10)
Long Jump 18' 4' (33) 
         
William Salmon  (Junior)11 300 M 39.92 (7)
3200 M  10:27.94 (3) 
1600 M 04:41.01 (4)  300 M 40.19 (14)
600 M 01:29.16 (4) 
600 M 01:28.70 (2)
1600 M 04:41.92 (6) 
600 M 01:29.60 (1)  600 M  01:28.17 (2)
1600 M 04:54.08 (5) 
  1600 M  04:26.91 (1)  600 M 01:28.70 (1)  1600 M 04:30.65 (2)  1600 M 04:35.06 (3)    1600 M 04:32.28 (23) 
Will Salmon  (Junior)1                       1600 M 04:53.05 (18)   
Brian Scannell  (Freshman)8 1000 M 03:19.00
3200 M 12:11.39 (32) 
1000 M 03:16.00    1600 M 05:36.00  1000 M 03:11.90 (7)
Mile  05:33.3 (4) 
1000 M 03:10.44 (16)  1600 M 05:30.24 (14)  1600 M 05:28.06 (140)  1000 M 03:08.60 (5)         
Dion Spradley  (Senior)8 55 M  06.85 (1)
300 M 37.60 (1) 
55 M 06.88 (1)  300 M 37.86 (2)  55 M 06.90 (2)
300 M 37.29 (1) 
  55 M 06.92 (2)    300 M 38.20 (56)    300 M 37.46 (11)  300 M 37.30 (3)     
Savion Sprauve  (Sophomore)5   55 M 07.20
High Jump 5'  (10) 
300 M 44.40
High Jump 5'  
55 M 07.55
High Jump 5' 2' (11) 
55 M 07.30 (23)  High Jump 5' 2' (9)               
William Tulloch  (Senior)4 55 M 07.20  55 M 07.20    55 M 07.27  55 M 07.20 (18)                 
Matthew Washington  (Sophomore)5 55 M 07.00  55 M 06.90  300 M 41.36 (24)  55 M 07.34        55 M 07.00 (24)           
John Welsh  (Senior)8 55 M 07.42 (18)  55 M 07.33 (24)  600 M 01:30.86 (7)  300 M 38.18 (5)  55 M 07.50 (33)
600 M 01:30.50 (2) 
300 M 38.47 (3)      600 M 01:31.90 (6)  300 M 37.81 (13)       
John,Isaiah Welsh  (Senior)6 55 M 07.42
1000 M 03:11.00 
55 M 07.06  600 M 01:34.84  300 M 38.18  55 M 07.50
600 M 01:30.50 
      600 M 01:31.90         
Trillian Wood-Smith  (Freshman)3   55 M 07.80  300 M 47.20          55 M 07.04 (35)           
T'Khi Woodsmith  (Sophomore)5 55 M 07.00
Long Jump 18' 1.75' (16) 
55 M 06.92  300 M 41.59 (32)    55 M 07.00 (9)
300 M 40.70 (10) 
55 M 06.99 (2)
Long Jump 17' 7.75' (8) 
             

Blue performances = Best on team for this season