Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 1, 3

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Thursday, December 4, 2014    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 14/15

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.80 D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
2 06.84 Jonathan Davis 12 Elmont  
3 06.86 Ragilio Harriott 11 Uniondale  
4 06.90 Tyrus Colbert 12 Uniondale  
5 06.91 Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
6 07.03 Jake Curry 11 Garden City  
 

Race: Semi(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.84 D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
2 06.90 Jonathan Davis 12 Elmont  
3 06.92 Ragilio Harriott 11 Uniondale  
4 06.96 Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
5 06.96 Jake Curry 11 Garden City  
6 06.97 Tyrus Colbert 12 Uniondale  
7 07.00 Matthew Su 11 Jericho  
8 07.03 Christopher Koester 12 Garden City  
9 07.04 Ralph Cordeau 11 Baldwin  
10 07.06 Rashad Tucker 10 Freeport  
11 07.08 Mark Barthelemy 11 Elmont  
12 07.09 Spencer Hsu 12 Jericho  
13 07.12 Alex Salmeron 15 Westbury  
14 07.13 Dario Thomas 12 Westbury  
15 07.21 Brian walker 12 Massapequa  
16 07.22 Rashawn Powell 12 Sewanhaka  
17 07.25 Kenneth Hoursey 11 Baldwin  
18 07.26 John,Isaiah Welsh 11 Baldwin  
19 07.28 Ricky Tishler 12 Oceanside  
20 07.29 Cole Seaton 12 Elmont  
21 07.31 Yvans Oscar 10 Sewanhaka  
22 07.32 Jevaughn Hanson 11 Uniondale  
23 07.40 JOHN OWHE 12 Westbury  
24 07.42 Corey Spivey 12 Freeport  
25 07.47 Kevin Zheng 11 Jericho  
26 07.50 Ian Rose 11 JFK Bellmore  
27 07.51 Brandon Hornedo 11 Farmingdale  
28 07.52 Peter Viskoc 9 Farmingdale  
29 07.57 Vasu Joshi 12 Wantagh  
30 07.57 Ryan Freedman 11 JFK Bellmore  
31 07.60 Marty Lee- 10 Sewanhaka  
32 07.61 Joseph Rodriquez 10 Wantagh  
33 07.65 Jeremy Dzigas 11 Wantagh  
34 07.66 Brandon Burke 10 Garden City  
35 07.68 Robert Ferrara 10 Massapequa  
36 07.72 Jake Fegan 11 JFK Bellmore  
37 07.86 Anthony Moran 12 Hicksville  
38 07.87 Joseph Motis 11 Massapequa  
39 07.96 Nathaniel Chan 11 Hicksville  
40 09.18 Juan Reyes 11 Hicksville  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.12 Christopher Duhaney 11 Uniondale  
2 08.35 Isaiah Williams 12 Freeport  
3 08.69 Joseph Dupkin 12 Massapequa  
4 08.74 Brandon Garran 11 Baldwin  
5 08.76 Thomas Trabold 12 Garden City  
6 08.81 Matthew Su 11 Jericho  
7 09.18 Bradley Brown 12 Baldwin  
8 09.23 Ryan Cummings 10 JFK Bellmore  
9 09.26 Na'im Jones 11 Baldwin  
10 09.60 Ronnel Audouin 12 New Hyde Park  
11 09.77 Peter Viskoc 9 Farmingdale  
12 09.86 David Tomasello 11 Oceanside  
13 10.08 Krystofer Ringgold 12 Uniondale  
14 10.19 Anthony Romeo 9 Oceanside  
15 10.48 Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
16 10.55 Vincent DeMaio 10 Wantagh  
17 10.66 Sean Zhang 10 Great Neck South  
18 10.67 Dan McGuigan 10 New Hyde Park  
19 10.81 Vincent Elcock 12 Baldwin  
20 10.91 Daniel Deslippe 9 Sewanhaka  
21 10.99 Ryan Marcis 10 Farmingdale  
22 11.21 Samuel St. 12 Uniondale  
23 11.57 Damani Ranselle 10 Sewanhaka  
24 11.61 Rich Corbin 10 Wantagh  
25 11.80 Jonathan Xiao 10 Great Neck South  
26 16.06 Yuhan Liu 9 Great Neck South  
27 18.33 Dylan Hupert 10 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.89 Christopher Koester 12 Garden City  
2 38.08 Jonathan Davis 12 Elmont  
3 38.35 Ralph Cordeau 11 Baldwin  
4 38.37 Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
5 38.79 D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
6 38.89 Tevaughn Owens 12 Uniondale  
7 38.91 Dion Spradley 11 Baldwin  
8 38.93 Rashad Tucker 10 Freeport  
9 38.99 Cleveland Modest 11 Uniondale  
10 39.05 Brian walker 12 Massapequa  
11 39.15 Emmerson Perez 10 Oceanside  
12 39.18 Jake Curry 11 Garden City  
13 39.38 Eldaah Blue 12 Uniondale  
14 39.42 Matthew Neubauer 12 Massapequa  
15 39.82 Dante Ellis 10 Freeport  
16 39.90 Christopher Duhaney 11 Uniondale  
17 39.93 Tom Kemmet 12 New Hyde Park  
18 40.04 John,Isaiah Welsh 11 Baldwin  
19 40.24 Jahmal Dennis 10 Uniondale  
20 40.38 Tahj Robinson 10 Uniondale  
21 40.38 Krystofer Ringgold 12 Uniondale  
22 40.40 Mark Barthelemy 11 Elmont  
23 40.42 Rion Codrington 12 Elmont  
24 40.70 Chris Nunez-Saunders 10 Baldwin  
25 40.74 Demoni Gilkes 9 Elmont  
26 40.79 Cole Seaton 12 Elmont  
27 40.79 Joshua Sam 10 Freeport  
28 41.13 Darian Thomas 12 Westbury  
29 41.36 James Martin 12 Farmingdale  
30 41.36 Davin Carley 11 Elmont  
31 41.52 Deshawn Williams 10 Uniondale  
32 41.65 Marquis Hill 11 Freeport  
33 41.66 Chris Mountanos 11 Wantagh  
34 41.69 Dimitri Delva 12 Elmont  
35 41.69 Uzo Kanu 11 Elmont  
36 41.84 Gary Cooper 9 Freeport  
37 41.91 Aidan Smith 11 Massapequa  
38 41.93 Erik Zelaya 12 Freeport  
39 41.98 Brandon Corke 11 Freeport  
40 42.07 Brandon Hornedo 11 Farmingdale  
41 42.08 thomas clarke 11 Massapequa