Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 1, 4

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Thursday, January 8, 2015    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 14/15

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.68 Michael Outing 12 Farmingdale  
2 06.83 D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
3 06.85 Corey Spivey 12 Freeport  
4 06.89 Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
5 06.98 Rashad Tucker 10 Freeport  
6 07.00 Justin Jones 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Semi(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.88 D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
2 06.90 Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
3 06.92 Corey Spivey 12 Freeport  
4 06.94 Michael Outing 12 Farmingdale  
5 07.01 Rashad Tucker 10 Freeport  
6 07.02 Brett Clarke 12 Massapequa  
7 07.02 Justin Jones 12 Baldwin  
8 07.03 Tom Rizzo 12 Hewlett  
9 07.03 Steven Smalls 12 Hewlett  
10 07.10 Gregory Matzelle 11 Carey  
11 07.13 Alex Boss 12 South Side  
12 07.14 Ricky Tishler 12 Oceanside  
13 07.18 Odane Artwell 11 Hempstead  
14 07.25 Javier Novoa 12 Carey  
15 07.25 Chris Nunez-Saunders 10 Baldwin  
16 07.26 Michael Webster 12 Baldwin  
17 07.26 Ronny Andrew 11 Farmingdale  
18 07.28 Josiah Haynes 12 Hempstead  
19 07.29 Tyler Wukitsevits 10 South Side  
20 07.30 Emmerson Perez 10 Oceanside  
21 07.33 Sammy Zhong 12 Great Neck North  
22 07.40 Ariel Gidon 12 Great Neck North  
23 07.41 Tyler Sloman 11 Plainedge  
24 07.42 Steven Schneider 10 Manhasset HS  
25 07.47 Sean Reddy 11 Carey  
26 07.48 Anthony Ranieri 10 South Side  
27 07.48 Matt Garland 11 Massapequa  
28 07.49 Christian Riccobono 11 Plainedge  
29 07.53 Joe Carabott 12 Plainedge  
30 07.60 Jihoon Heo 12 Division Avenue  
31 07.63 Ryan Ho 12 Great Neck North  
32 07.81 Joseph Motis 11 Massapequa  
33 07.85 Anthony Moran 12 Hicksville  
34 07.90 Nathaniel Chan 11 Hicksville  
35 08.02 Walter Vasques 11 Division Avenue  
36 08.05 Stephen Donnell 11 Manhasset HS  
37 08.66 Juan Reyes 11 Hicksville  
38 08.76 Alcides Sosa 9 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.95 Michael Outing 12 Farmingdale  
2 08.09 Christopher Duhaney 11 Uniondale  
3 08.15 Isaiah Williams 12 Freeport  
4 08.25 Joseph Dupkin 12 Massapequa  
5 08.46 Brandon Garran 11 Baldwin  
6 08.53 Bradley Brown 12 Baldwin  
7 08.67 Ian Millar 12 Uniondale  
8 08.67 Malcolm Fuller 12 Uniondale  
9 08.78 Deshawn Williams 10 Uniondale  
10 09.08 Kenneth Ciulla 9 Carey  
11 09.10 Anthony Romeo 9 Oceanside  
12 09.14 Kevin wu 10 Great Neck North  
13 09.19 Raymond Salazar 12 Glen Cove  
14 09.20 Na'im Jones 11 Baldwin  
15 09.26 Krystofer Ringgold 12 Uniondale  
16 09.37 Hopeton Bennett 11 Uniondale  
17 09.44 Ronel Jean 10 Uniondale  
18 09.46 Adam Chin 10 Roslyn  
19 09.54 Tyler Edmeade 9 Uniondale  
20 09.59 Robert Ferrara 10 Massapequa  
21 09.61 Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
22 09.62 Nicholas Furci 11 Roslyn  
23 09.83 David Tomasello 11 Oceanside  
24 09.83 Ryan Kaufman 11 Massapequa  
25 09.95 Domenico D'Erasmo 10 Carey  
26 10.25 Muhammad Daud 11 Oceanside  
27 10.37 Jake McAleer 10 Division Avenue  
28 10.57 Steven Lopez 9 Carey  
29 10.78 Nicholas Murray 10 Roslyn  
30 10.84 Joseph Busching 11 South Side  
31 11.01 Ryan Marcis 10 Farmingdale  
32 11.04 John,Isaiah Welsh 11 Baldwin  
33 11.16 Erick Vasquez 10 Great Neck North  
34 11.18 Reiner Scherzinger 11 Hewlett  
35 11.33 Justin Li 11 Roslyn  
36 11.39 Michael Stinnett 10 Division Avenue  
37 11.60 Kensley Casimir 11 Uniondale  
38 11.83 Nelson Guevara 11 Division Avenue  
39 11.89 Frank Grunseich 10 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.10 Ralph Cordeau 11 Baldwin  
2 37.40 Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
3 37.58 D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
4 38.24 Corey Spivey 12 Freeport  
5 38.82 Chris Nunez-Saunders 10 Baldwin  
6 38.89 Anthony Bryan 12 Farmingdale  
7 38.93 Cleveland Modest 11 Uniondale  
8 39.01 Dion Spradley 11 Baldwin  
9 39.01 Dante Ellis 10 Freeport  
10 39.05 Rashad Tucker 10 Freeport  
11 39.36 Tyrese Halls 10 Hempstead  
12 39.52 John,Isaiah Welsh 11 Baldwin  
13 39.61 Ricky Tishler 12 Oceanside  
14 39.67 Alex Boss 12 South Side  
15 39.75 Gary Cooper 9 Freeport  
16 39.87 Emmerson Perez 10 Oceanside  
17 40.01 Matthew Neubauer 12 Massapequa  
18 40.02 Josiah Haynes 12 Hempstead  
19 40.29 Justin Jones 12 Baldwin  
20 40.33 Krystofer Ringgold 12 Uniondale  
21 40.37 James Martin 12 Farmingdale  
22 40.37 Brandon Hornedo 11 Farmingdale  
23 40.42 Odane Artwell 11 Hempstead  
24 40.45 Aaron Duncan 11 Hempstead  
25 40.79 Brett Clarke 12 Massapequa  
26 40.84 Diamon Jackson 12 Freeport  
27 41.20 Javier Novoa 12 Carey  
28 41.42 Shawn Anand 10 Roslyn  
29 41.70 Philip Iaccarino 12 Farmingdale  
30 41.77 Sean Reddy 11 Carey  
31 41.87 Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
32 41.95 Jihoon Heo 12 Division Avenue  
33 42.04 Brandon Corke 11 Freeport  
34 42.34 Adam Chin 10 Roslyn  
35 42.43 Tyler Edmeade 9 Uniondale  
36 42.54 Anthony Valentino 11 Massapequa  
37 42.56 Marquis Hill 11 Freeport  
38 42.68 Nicholas Leong 9 Roslyn