Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,038 meets 935,411 performances
 
 
 

Friendship Games 1

Original result sheets: Girls

Monday, December 15, 2014    Location: Nassau Community College
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 14/15

Race: Finals(Final)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.7 h Corey Bull 10 Roosevelt  
2 06.8 h Corey Spivey 12 Freeport  
3 06.8 h D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
4 06.8 h Tyrus Colbert 12 Uniondale  
5 06.9 h Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
6 06.9 h Tevaughn Owens 12 Uniondale  
7 06.9 h Philip Sellitto 12 Island Trees  
8 06.9 h Joshua Stevenson 12 Roosevelt  
9 07.0 h Kevin Lawrence 12 Roosevelt  
10 07.0 h Diamon Jackson 12 Freeport  
11 07.1 h Joseph Branciforti 11 MacArthur  
 

Race: Finals(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.9 h Rashad Tucker 10 Freeport  
2 07.0 h Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
3 07.0 h Chris Nunez-Saunders 10 Baldwin  
4 07.1 h Amir Decoteau 10 Baldwin  
5 07.1 h Jack Krupa 9 South Side  
6 07.2 h John Craine 10 Island Trees  
7 07.2 h Jahdeel Robinson 10 Uniondale  
8 07.2 h Jevin Wicks 10 Uniondale  
9 07.3 h Joseph Lewis 10 Baldwin  
10 07.3 h Brandon Baez 9 South Side  
11 07.4 h Gardy Millien 10 Baldwin  
 

Race: Finals(Novice)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.0 h Marquis Hill 11 Freeport  
2 07.2 h Ricky Tishler 12 Oceanside  
3 07.2 h Dylan Tropp 12 Oceanside  
4 07.3 h Harrison Ivers 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 07.4 h Ryan Freedman 11 JFK Bellmore  
6 07.4 h Ian Rose 11 JFK Bellmore  
7 07.5 h Ricardo Taylor 9 Roosevelt  
8 07.6 h Malik Brown 16 Roosevelt  
9 07.6 h Jake Fegan 11 JFK Bellmore  
10 07.7 h Daniel Oleksiak 12 Floral Park  
11 07.7 h Richard Skervin 12 Westbury  
12 07.7 h Joe Cannarozzo 12 South Side  
13 07.7 h Eddie Diaz 11 Freeport  
14 07.7 h Samuel Honore 12 Uniondale  
15 07.8 h Joseph Busching 11 South Side  
16 07.8 h Dylan Levan 11 JFK Bellmore  
17 07.8 h Josh Umahi 12 Westbury  
18 08.0 h Quincy Chester 10 Westbury  
19 08.0 h Roderick McLean 11 Baldwin  
20 08.1 h Wilnick Louis 12 Westbury  
21 08.1 h Harshal Patel 11 Oceanside  
22 08.1 h Elias Higgs 10 Freeport  
23 08.2 h Nick Vidic 12 Oceanside  
24 08.2 h Colby Germann 11 JFK Bellmore  
25 08.4 h Shaharyar Ahmed 10 East Meadow  
26 08.6 h Jacob Gochman 10 Calhoun  
27 08.6 h Daniel Turcious 10 East Meadow  
28 08.7 h Devon Eskarge 9 Malverne  
29 08.8 h Chris Connelly 12 South Side  
30 08.9 h William Weber 12 JFK Bellmore  
31 08.9 h Elvin Portillo 11 Baldwin  
32 08.9 h Ryan Biggs 11 JFK Bellmore  
33 09.0 h Kyle Oleksak 11 Plainedge  
34 09.0 h Deon Palmer 12 Westbury  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.6 h Corey Bull 10 Roosevelt  
2 06.8 h Tyrus Colbert 12 Uniondale  
3 06.8 h D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
4 06.8 h Ragilio Harriott 11 Uniondale  
5 06.9 h Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
6 06.9 h Joshua Stevenson 12 Roosevelt  
7 07.0 h Tevaughn Owens 12 Uniondale  
8 07.0 h Joseph Branciforti 11 MacArthur  
9 07.0 h Luke Cuomo 11 Wheatley  
10 07.1 h Diamon Jackson 12 Freeport  
11 07.1 h Kenneth Hoursey 11 Baldwin  
12 07.1 h Jo-Wayne Godfrey 11 Roosevelt  
13 07.1 h Corey Spivey 12 Freeport  
14 07.2 h Kevin Lawrence 12 Roosevelt  
15 07.2 h William Tulloch 11 Baldwin  
16 07.2 h Philip Sellitto 12 Island Trees  
17 07.2 h Dario Thomas 12 Westbury  
18 07.2 h Brandon Corke 11 Freeport  
19 07.3 h Mitchell Donofrio 12 South Side  
20 07.3 h Bradley Brown 12 Baldwin  
21 07.3 h Sean Clerici 12 Oceanside  
22 07.3 h Richard Harris 12 Uniondale  
23 07.3 h Marc Arboledo 11 MacArthur  
24 07.3 h Vin Martino 11 MacArthur  
25 07.4 h Drew Vorkas 12 Garden City  
26 07.4 h Joseph Razza 9 MacArthur  
27 07.5 h Tyrell Hurley 11 Roosevelt  
28 07.5 h Jimmy Kelleher 11 MacArthur  
29 07.6 h Brendan Ferrick 12 South Side  
30 07.6 h Alex Boss 12 South Side  
31 07.6 h Michael Rothberg 11 MacArthur  
32 07.7 h Vladimir Pena Leon 11 Westbury  
33 07.8 h David Roman 12 Freeport  
34 07.9 h Darren Butler 11 Freeport  
 

Race: Semi(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.0 h Chris Nunez-Saunders 10 Baldwin  
2 07.1 h Rashad Tucker 10 Freeport  
3 07.2 h Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
4 07.3 h Jack Krupa 9 South Side  
5 07.3 h Anthony Rodriguez 10 East Meadow  
6 07.3 h Amir Decoteau 10 Baldwin  
7 07.4 h Jahdeel Robinson 10 Uniondale  
8 07.4 h Jevin Wicks 10 Uniondale  
9 07.5 h Latrell sumner 10 Uniondale  
10 07.5 h Thomas Lee 12 Plainview Kennedy  
11 07.5 h Gardy Millien 10 Baldwin  
12 07.5 h Brandon Baez 9 South Side  
13 07.5 h Ricardo Taylor 9 Roosevelt  
14 07.5 h Tyler Edmeade 9 Uniondale  
15 07.5 h Anthony Liddie 9 Uniondale  
16 07.5 h Gary Cooper 9 Freeport  
17 07.6 h Juan Gordillo 17 Baldwin  
18 07.6 h Joseph Gillespie 10 Garden City  
19 07.6 h Kyle Santos 9 East Meadow  
20 07.6 h Russell Johnson 9 Baldwin  
21 07.6 h Barry Zheng 9 Oceanside  
22 07.7 h Daniel Miranda 9 East Meadow  
23 07.8 h Joseph Lewis 10 Baldwin  
24 07.8 h Aarij Zubair 10 East Meadow  
25 07.8 h Christopher Borzo 9 Uniondale  
26 07.8 h Stephen Honore 10 Uniondale  
27 07.8 h Joshua Connaught 9 Westbury  
28 07.8 h Justin Lawless 10 South Side  
29 07.8 h Alex Zagas 10 Baldwin  
30 07.8 h Ryeem Zia 9 Garden City  
31 07.9 h Deposoir Dwayne 10 Westbury  
32 07.9 h Arahmus Brown 10 Westbury  
33 07.9 h Kendell Frink 10 Baldwin  
34 08.0 h Kenneth Sierra 10 Plainedge  
35 08.0 h Ivan DeLeon 9 East Meadow  
36 08.0 h Alberto Abreu 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Finals(Final)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.0 h Christopher Duhaney 11 Uniondale  
2 08.2 h Erik Carter 12 Westbury  
3 08.3 h Nicholas Vazquez 11 Wheatley  
4 08.7 h Bradley Brown 12 Baldwin  
5 09.1 h Ryan Cummings 10 JFK Bellmore  
6 09.1 h Jefferey Puriujananon 10 MacArthur  
7 09.3 h Na'im Jones 11 Baldwin  
8 09.4 h Michael Hartcorn 10 East Meadow  
9 09.4 h Christopher Vazquez 11 Wheatley  
10 09.6 h James Keough 12 Plainedge  
11 09.6 h Nick Nazario 11 Calhoun  
12 09.7 h Anthony Romeo 9 Oceanside  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.1 h Christopher Duhaney 11 Uniondale  
2 08.2 h Erik Carter 12 Westbury  
3 08.4 h Nicholas Vazquez 11 Wheatley  
4 08.8 h Na'im Jones 11 Baldwin  
5 08.9 h Bradley Brown 12 Baldwin  
6 08.9 h Jefferey Puriujananon 10 MacArthur  
7 09.2 h Joseph Busching 11 South Side  
8 09.2 h Ryan Cummings 10 JFK Bellmore  
9 09.3 h James Keough 12 Plainedge  
10 09.5 h Christopher Vazquez 11 Wheatley  
11 09.5 h Anthony Romeo 9 Oceanside  
12 09.6 h Michael Hartcorn 10 East Meadow  
13 09.8 h Nick Nazario 11 Calhoun  
14 10.0 h Vincent Elcock 12 Baldwin  
15 10.0 h Hopeton Bennett 11 Uniondale  
16 10.0 h Michael Losak 10 Calhoun  
17 10.3 h Brian Kishinevsky 14 Calhoun  
18 10.5 h Ryan Mott 10 Island Trees  
19 10.6 h William Acerenza 11 MacArthur  
20 10.8 h Muhammad Daud 11 Oceanside  
21 10.8 h Jason Faso 10 Calhoun  
22 11.2 h Paul Rauch 11 MacArthur  
23 11.2 h Chris Garcia 11 MacArthur  
24 11.8 h Frank Grunseich 10 Plainedge  
 

Race: Finals(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.7 h Maurice Teachey Jr 10 Malverne  
2 40.8 h Daniel Vargas 10 MacArthur  
3 40.9 h Gary Cooper 9 Freeport  
4 41.1 h Nicholas Simonetti 9 MacArthur  
5 41.8 h Tyler Edmeade 9 Uniondale  
6 42.2 h Joshua Sam 10 Freeport  
7 42.9 h John Craine 10 Island Trees  
8 43.1 h Jevin Wicks 10 Uniondale  
9 43.4 h Justin Lawless 10 South Side  
10 43.6 h Jack Krupa 9 South Side  
11 44.1 h Joshua Curtis 10 South Side  
12 44.2 h Kendell Frink 10 Baldwin  
13 44.4 h Alberto Abreu 10 East Meadow  
14 44.6 h Joseph Gillespie 10 Garden City  
15 44.8 h Anthony Rodriguez 10 East Meadow  
16 45.0 h Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
17 45.6 h Joshua Mondeforte 9 Westbury  
18 46.3 h Joseph Razza 9 MacArthur  
19 46.7 h Arahmus Brown 10 Westbury  
20 47.1 h Luke Shannon 9 South Side  
21 47.3 h Michael Luvin 9 South Side  
22 47.4 h Deposoir Dwayne 10 Westbury  
23 47.7 h Chris Collins 9 South Side  
 

Race: Finals(Novice)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.5 h Richard Harris 12 Uniondale  
2 43.2 h Mitchell Donofrio 12 South Side  
3 43.4 h Malik Brown 16 Roosevelt  
4 44.1 h Muhammad Daud 11 Oceanside  
5 44.4 h Samuel Honore 12 Uniondale  
6 45.1 h Ronan O'Donoghue 12 Oceanside  
7 45.3 h Daniel Krzeminski 11 Calhoun  
8 45.4 h Kensley Casimir 11 Uniondale  
9 45.6 h Zach Decastro 11 Freeport  
10 46.7 h David Roman 12 Freeport  
11 46.8 h Michael Losak 10 Calhoun  
12 47.3 h ED Roth 11 Oceanside  
13 47.4 h Dylan Levan 11 JFK Bellmore  
14 48.1 h Richard Skervin 12 Westbury  
15 48.3 h Brendan Ferrick 12 South Side  
16 48.6 h Joe Cannarozzo 12 South Side  
17 48.6 h Zachery Lubinsky 9 Calhoun  
18 49.4 h Josh Umahi 12 Westbury  
19 49.8 h Devon Eskarge 9 Malverne  
20 50.7 h Elias Higgs 10 Freeport  
21 51.4 h Ryan Biggs 11 JFK Bellmore  
22 53.2 h Wilnick Louis 12 Westbury  
23 54.2 h Colby Germann 11 JFK Bellmore  
24 56.7 h Chris Connelly 12 South Side  
25 01:00.7 h Deon Palmer 12 Westbury  
 

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.6 h Philip Sellitto 12 Island Trees  
2 39.1 h Chris Dasaro 11 Oceanside  
3 39.3 h Ragilio Harriott 11 Uniondale  
4 39.6 h Dion Spradley 11 Baldwin  
5 39.6 h Joshua Stevenson 12 Roosevelt  
6 40.6 h Alex Boss 12 South Side  
7 40.6 h Cleveland Modest 11 Uniondale  
8 40.7 h Kenneth Hoursey 11 Baldwin  
9 41.1 h Ricky Tishler 12 Oceanside  
10 41.6 h Hopeton Bennett 11 Uniondale  
11 41.8 h Hakeem Noel 12 Roosevelt  
12 42.2 h Erik Zelaya 12 Freeport  
13 42.7 h Brandon Corke 11 Freeport  
14 43.1 h Drew Vorkas 12 Garden City  
15 43.6 h Sean Clerici 12 Oceanside  
16 43.6 h Marc Arboledo 11 MacArthur  
17 44.0 h Jo-Wayne Godfrey 11 Roosevelt  
18 44.1 h Joseph Branciforti 11 MacArthur  
19 44.5 h Diamon Jackson 12 Freeport  
20 46.4 h Tyler Triquet 12 MacArthur  
21 47.6 h Andrew Morgan 11 Malverne