Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

49th Glenn D. Loucks Games

Saturday, May 14, 2016    Location: White Plains HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2016

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.18 Keelan Thomas 12 New Rochelle HS  
2 11.31 Kyree Johnson 11 Huntington  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.99 Keelan Thomas 12 New Rochelle HS  
2 11.11 Kyree Johnson 11 Huntington  
3 11.20 Justin Covington 12 Cardinal Hayes  
4 11.23 Malik Lewis 11 Poughkeepsie HS  
5 11.26 Najee Bass 11 New Rochelle HS  
6 11.28 Kaio DaSilva 12 Valhalla HS  
7 11.30 Frederick Koomson 11 Ramapo HS  
8 11.30 Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn 12 St. Anthony  
9 11.36 Tyrese Moore 10 Mount Vernon HS  
10 11.39 Ricardo Thompson 10 Mount Vernon HS  
11 11.40 Rodley Thelors 12 Spring Valley HS  
12 11.48 Terrance Hinds 11 Amityville  
13 11.48 Dornell Mulling 9 Yonkers HS  
14 11.48 Anthony James 12 Bay Shore  
15 11.49 Avalon Garrick 12 Lakeland HS  
16 11.51 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
17 11.52 Terrell Jones 11 Christ the King  
18 11.53 Anthony Miller 12 Yonkers HS  
19 11.65 Nate McCants 10 White Plains HS  
20 11.69 Stephen Windisch 11 Harrison HS  
21 11.70 Lee McLeod 11 Yonkers HS  
22 11.76 Trevin Valdez 10 New Rochelle HS  
23 11.78 Kitman Lam 10 Port Washington  
24 11.81 Aaron Sanabria 11 Christ the King  
25 11.88 Devin Henry 10 St. Anthony  
26 11.91 Kevin Aguirre 11 Harrison HS  
27 11.91 Marcus Andre 11 Hendrick Hudson HS  
28 11.94 Gilbart Boateng 12 Yonkers HS  
29 11.95 David Nduka 11 White Plains HS  
30 11.97 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
31 12.07 Bruce Diggs 11 Yonkers HS  
32 12.07 Anthony Obas 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
33 12.13 Ovens George 11 Spring Valley HS  
34 12.14 Daniel Dunn Mount Vernon HS  
35 12.19 Brendan Pryce 12 Brewster HS  
36 12.22 Bretton Rigsbee 11 Mt. St. Michael  
37 12.26 Corbett Francis 12 Haldane HS  
38 12.29 Stephen Junjulas 12 Haldane HS  
39 12.32 Austin Amadio 11 Stony Brook  
40 12.38 Ben Laub 12 Hendrick Hudson HS  
41 12.53 Ryan Thompson 12 North Babylon  
42 12.57 Mendel St. Hilaire Mount Vernon HS  
43 12.73 Mendel Green 12 North Babylon  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.53 Infinite Tucker 12 Huntington  
2 15.22 Jesse Scanlon 12 Southampton  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.36 Infinite Tucker 12 Huntington  
2 15.13 Jesse Scanlon 12 Southampton  
3 15.67 Oluwatomide Alao 11 Archbishop Molloy  
4 15.78 Ikpechwu Obayi 12 Archbishop Molloy  
5 15.79 Alijah Benymon 11 Amityville  
6 15.94 Noah Nicolia 12 Cathedral Prep  
7 15.95 Trevin Valdez 10 New Rochelle HS  
8 16.27 Jalen Logan 11 North Babylon  
9 16.34 Kaio DaSilva 12 Valhalla HS  
10 16.43 Stephane Fortune 11 Spring Valley HS  
11 16.65 Sebastian Pereira 9 Southampton  
12 16.97 Zyion Howe 12 White Plains HS  
13 17.24 Liam Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy  
14 17.31 Jon Crozier 12 Harrison HS  
15 18.10 Javier Ovalles 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 18.33 Joshua Titus 10 Archbishop Molloy  
17 19.93 La'Rue Raynaud Mount Vernon HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.02 Malik Lewis 11 Poughkeepsie HS  
2 22.47 Lawrence Leake 11 Huntington  
3 22.64 Kyree Johnson 11 Huntington  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.23 Malik Lewis 11 Poughkeepsie HS  
2 22.63 Kyree Johnson 11 Huntington  
3 22.63 Lawrence Leake 11 Huntington  
4 22.70 Eric Vassell 11 Mt. St. Michael  
5 22.76 Stanley Cadet 12 North Babylon  
6 22.87 Najee Bass 11 New Rochelle HS  
7 23.11 Matt Konigsberg 12 Harrison HS  
8 23.12 Ricardo Thompson 10 Mount Vernon HS  
9 23.22 Prince Forson 12 Arch. Stepinac  
10 23.25 Rafael Amaro 12 Cardinal Hayes  
11 23.27 Keelan Thomas 12 New Rochelle HS  
12 23.28 Nelson Santana 11 Cardinal Hayes  
13 23.29 Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn 12 St. Anthony  
14 23.36 Justin Percival 12 St. Anthony  
15 23.40 Malik Boyd-Pastel 11 White Plains HS  
16 23.45 Demoni Gilkes 10 Elmont  
17 23.54 Vladslav Kadish 12 Roy C. Ketcham  
18 23.55 Daniel Watson 11 Fox Lane HS  
19 23.57 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
20 23.58 Tyrese Moore 10 Mount Vernon HS  
21 23.59 Stephen Windisch 11 Harrison HS  
22 23.61 Kalvin O'Neal 11 Amityville  
23 23.66 Frederick Koomson 11 Ramapo HS  
24 23.71 Shameen Jones 11 Cardinal Hayes  
25 23.84 O'shane Rochester 11 Mt. St. Michael  
26 23.85 Lucas Mathieu 11 Elmont  
27 24.09 Anthony Miller 12 Yonkers HS  
28 24.09 Nate McCants 10 White Plains HS  
29 24.13 Rodley Thelors 12 Spring Valley HS  
30 24.14 Lashaun Creekmore 11 Bay Shore  
31 24.18 Kevin Abelard 11 Ramapo HS  
32 24.27 Avalon Garrick 12 Lakeland HS  
33 24.29 Terrance Hinds 11 Amityville  
34 24.29 Tyger Winston 11 Arch. Stepinac  
35 24.32 Jackson Krush 12 Roslyn  
36 24.33 Garrett Stroupe 11 Cathedral Prep  
37 24.38 Jordan Lewis 10 Port Chester HS  
38 24.51 Rayder Sanchez 11 Port Chester HS  
39 24.53 Brendan Pryce 12 Brewster HS  
40 24.59 Nicholas Leong 10 Roslyn  
41 24.59 Dan Rossi 12 Brewster HS  
42 24.66 Socrates Espinal 12 Blind Brook HS  
43 24.84 Makendy Mieouin 10 Spring Valley HS  
44 25.16 Jonathon Gomez 11 Arch. Stepinac  
45 25.18 Jackson Van Kleek 11 North Salem HS  
46 25.29 Nick Piloco 12 Arch. Stepinac  
47 25.66 Spencer Seide Mount Vernon HS  
48 25.91 Shawn Blackburn 10 Port Chester HS  
49 26.22 Khalid Armstrong Mount Vernon HS