Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,495 meets 994,120 performances
Athlete Profile
Lucas Mathieu



School: Elmont  Class: 2017  Grade: 
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 20/21 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

200 M 

300 M 

Winter Track 16/17  SR  06.70 23.23 36.83
Winter Track 15/16  JR  06.93 - -

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

200 M 

400 M 

Spring Track 2017  SR  10.90  h 22.70  h 52.18
Spring Track 2016  JR  11.10  h 23.33 -
Spring Track 2015  SO  11.50 23.53 -
Spring Track 2014  FR  11.70 - 57.80
2017 - 2021

Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
16/17 Results
55 M 06.82   10 Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/08/17
300 M 36.83  PR 18 New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/17
55 M 06.81   10 New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/17
55 M 06.77   2 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/17
55 M 06.81   2 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/17
55 M 06.70  PR 4 Molloy Stanner, Armory 01/14/17
55 M 06.73   6 Molloy Stanner, Armory 01/14/17
55 M 06.90   28 Hispanic Games, Armory 01/06/17
200 M 23.40   30 Hispanic Games, Armory 01/06/17
55 M 06.85   2 Groups D & E, St. Anthony's HS 01/03/17
55 M 06.88   3 Groups D & E, St. Anthony's HS 01/03/17
200 M 23.23  PR 22 Marine Corps Holiday Classic, Armory 12/29/16
55 M 06.89   22 Marine Corps Holiday Classic, Armory 12/29/16
300 M 37.55   22 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/16
55 M 06.84   11 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/16
55 M 06.81   6 AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational, Armory 12/17/16
55 M 06.74   5 AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational, Armory 12/17/16
55 M 06.85   10 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
55 M 06.88   9 North Shore Season Opener, Armory 12/02/16
55 M 06.89   3 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 11/29/16
55 M 06.81   4 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 11/29/16
300 M 38.22   6 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 11/29/16
15/16 Results
55 M 06.93   11 Class "A" County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/02/16
55 M 06.94   4 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/16
55 M 06.98   4 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/16
4x200 Meter Relay 01:37.56   10 Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational, Unspecified 12/19/15
55 M 07.08   17 Armory AT&T Hall of Fame Invitational, Unspecified 12/19/15

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2017 Results
100 M 11.25   3 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/23/17
100 M 11.34   3 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/23/17
100 M 11.37   5 Hewlett Bull Dog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/20/17
100 M 11.48   5 Hewlett Bull Dog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/20/17
200 M 22.98   2 Division 2B Championships, Jericho HS 05/16/17
100 M 11.17   1 Division 2B Championships, Jericho HS 05/16/17
100 M 11.20   1 Division 2B Championships, Jericho HS 05/16/17
200 M 23.57   15 St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/06/17
200 M 23.27   New York Relays, Icahn Stadium 04/21/17
100 M 11.30   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, MacArthur HS 04/18/17
100 M 10.90   League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, MacArthur HS 04/17/17
400 M 52.18  PR Derrick Adkins Invitational, Malverne HS 04/12/17
100 M 11.40   League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, Sewanhaka HS 04/03/17
100 M 11.20   1 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Elmont HS 03/28/17
200 M 22.70   League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Mepham HS 03/27/17
2016 Results
200 M 23.33   11 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 06/02/16
100 M 11.47   11 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 06/02/16
200 M 24.17   10 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/26/16
100 M 11.69   8 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/26/16
100 M 11.58   7 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/26/16
100 M 11.35   2 The Hewlett Bulldog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/21/16
100 M 11.39   2 The Hewlett Bulldog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/21/16
200 M 23.41   5 The Hewlett Bulldog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/21/16
100 M 11.50   2 Division 2A Championships, Great Neck South 05/17/16
200 M 23.85   58 49th Glenn D. Loucks Games, White Plains HS 05/14/16
100 M 11.72   26 St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/06/16
100 M 11.10   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4, Mepham HS 04/18/16
100 M 11.78   5 KnightTime Invitational, Uniondale HS 04/09/16
100 M 11.50   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4, Carey HS 04/04/16
200 M 23.70   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 03/28/16
100 M 11.60   2 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 03/28/16
2015 Results
200 M 23.53   3 Class 'AA' County Championship, Great Neck North 05/28/15
200 M 23.86   4 Class 'AA' County Championship, Great Neck North 05/28/15
100 M 11.52   5 Class 'AA' County Championship, Great Neck North 05/28/15
100 M 11.56   4 Class 'AA' County Championship, Great Neck North 05/28/15
200 M 24.00   9 Division 2A Championships, Calhoun HS 05/18/15
100 M 11.50   4 Division 2A Championships, Calhoun HS 05/18/15
100 M 11.80   6 Division 2A Championships, Calhoun HS 05/18/15
200 M 23.64   3 The Bulldog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/16/15
100 M 12.66   19 KnightTime Invitational, Uniondale HS 04/11/15
2014 Results
100 M 11.70   4 Division IIA Championships, Long Beach HS 05/13/14
400 M 57.80   10 Coaches Meet, Westbury HS 04/26/14
400 M 58.44   2 Knighttime Invitational, Uniondale HS 04/12/14
100 M 12.47   4 Knighttime Invitational, Uniondale HS 04/12/14

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!