Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,539 meets 1,004,805 performances
 
 
 

Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Saturday, December 10, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Event 6)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.01 Jallah Stephenson 11 Manhasset HS  
2 07.26 Jason Singh 12 Manhasset HS  
3 07.39 Gregory Randall St. Anthony  
4 07.42 Hunter Gibbons 11 West Islip  
5 07.43 Daniel Cardito 10 Kellenberg  
6 07.52 John Harris 11 St. Mary's  
7 07.55 Joe Catanzaro 12 West Islip  
8 07.56 Shah Christopher 11 St. Mary's  
9 07.57 Khalfani Aljoe 11 St. Mary's  
10 07.61 Jake Deakin 10 Kellenberg  
11 07.67 Christopher Bruhnke 9 St. Anthony  
12 07.68 David Butera 9 St. Anthony  
13 07.68 Kyle Cronin 10 West Islip  
14 07.69 Tom Gans 10 West Islip  
15 07.70 Jordan Sealey-Ashford 11 St. Dominic  
16 07.71 Alain Telfort 10 Kellenberg  
17 07.73 Chris Holt 9 Holy Trinity  
18 07.75 Kole Castro 12 St. Mary's  
19 07.76 Jonathan Staib St. Anthony  
20 07.77 Connor Hickey 11 St. Anthony  
21 07.79 Jean-Albert Chassagne 12 St. Mary's  
22 07.79 Matthew Risedorf 9 West Islip  
23 07.81 Keith Mesecheer 9 St. Anthony  
24 07.83 Alejandro Wiltshire St. Mary's  
25 07.84 Peter Nikolis 11 St. Mary's  
26 07.86 Nick Gans 10 West Islip  
27 07.91 Nick D'Agastino 11 West Islip  
28 07.91 Ty Carpinello 9 West Islip  
29 07.94 Michael Peters Holy Trinity  
30 07.97 Joe Bitetto 12 West Islip  
31 07.98 Max Harouche 11 CSH  
32 08.03 Jason Demarest 9 West Islip  
33 08.05 Michael Nasti 9 St. Anthony  
34 08.06 Linton Thomas 11 St. Mary's  
35 08.09 Sean Coppola 10 West Islip  
36 08.27 Aidan Sullivan 9 St. Anthony  
37 08.29 Joseph Striano 9 St. Anthony  
38 08.31 Ryan Murphy 9 West Islip  
39 08.38 Robert Kania 10 CSH  
40 08.43 Nicolas Mehran 10 St. Anthony  
41 08.43 Todd Qui 11 Manhasset HS  
42 08.52 Brendan Keating 9 St. Anthony  
43 08.54 Christopher Tarasco 10 St. Dominic  
44 08.58 Ryan Gallagher 9 St. Anthony  
45 08.61 Siva Paturi St. Mary's  
46 08.64 James Vaccarelli 11 St. Mary's  
47 08.65 Spencer Chan 10 St. Dominic  
48 08.65 Aidan Martin 9 St. Anthony  
49 08.65 Myles Pressil 9 St. Anthony  
50 08.70 Andrew Fisher 9 St. Anthony  
51 08.76 Anthony Cairo 10 West Islip  
52 08.99 Matthew Colvell 9 St. Anthony  
53 09.16 Joey Melillo 11 CSH  
54 09.26 Luke Cahill 9 St. Anthony  
55 09.71 Jon McGowan 9 CSH  
56 10.40 Jonathan Ottavio 9 Manhasset HS  
57 10.86 Griffin Chase 9 CSH  
 

Race: Final(Event 4)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.36 Matthew Sanchez 12 Holy Trinity  
2 08.39 Andrew Lauriguet 12 West Islip  
3 08.64 Bryant Lewis 12 St. Anthony  
4 09.63 Jourdon Lynch 11 St. Anthony  
5 09.98 Ezra Brody 12 CSH  
6 11.19 Tyler Maslak 9 St. Anthony  
7 11.49 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
8 11.90 Liam Willman 9 St. Anthony  
9 12.42 Thomas Blaney 10 Manhasset HS