Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,550 meets 1,141,153 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3

Monday, March 27, 2017    Location: Floral Park HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2017

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.6 h Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.2 h Joey Grella 11 Glen Cove  
2 12.5 h Joshua Grey 9 Glen Cove  
3 12.7 h Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
4 12.8 h Christopher Thompson 11 Glen Cove  
5 12.8 h Lucas Molina 10 New Hyde Park  
6 13.2 h Austin Manjila 12 New Hyde Park  
7 13.2 h Tahj Buckner 9 Floral Park  
8 13.2 h Abishek Johnson 12 New Hyde Park  
9 13.3 h Sam Abraham 11 New Hyde Park  
10 13.4 h Christopher Saji 9 New Hyde Park  
11 13.8 h Milber Mejia 9 Glen Cove  
12 13.8 h Konstantinos Katsoulis 12 New Hyde Park  
13 13.9 h Kenneth Yu 11 New Hyde Park  
14 14.0 h Nezar Vidad 11 New Hyde Park  
15 14.1 h Andres Garcia 9 Glen Cove  
16 14.1 h Max Garcia 9 Glen Cove  
17 14.3 h Aashish John 11 New Hyde Park  
18 14.3 h Isaiah Pruitt 9 Glen Cove  
19 14.4 h Luis Gomez 9 New Hyde Park  
20 14.5 h Marvin Pak 12 New Hyde Park  
21 14.5 h Alvin Varghese 9 New Hyde Park  
22 14.7 h Erin Patrick 10 New Hyde Park  
23 14.9 h Jeremy John 9 New Hyde Park  
24 16.2 h Justin Mendez 9 Glen Cove  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.5 h Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
2 18.1 h Daniel Baboolal 12 Glen Cove  
3 18.5 h Liam Maliner 11 South Side  
4 19.7 h Brando Mateo 9 South Side  
5 21.9 h Edson Murillo 9 Glen Cove  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.1 h Michael Thurmond 12 Glen Cove  
2 23.4 h Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
3 24.3 h Joey Grella 11 Glen Cove  
4 25.1 h Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
5 25.7 h Joshua Grey 9 Glen Cove  
6 26.4 h Christopher Thompson 11 Glen Cove  
7 26.9 h Christopher Saji 9 New Hyde Park  
8 27.1 h Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
9 27.1 h James Poncet 9 Glen Cove  
10 27.2 h Sam Abraham 11 New Hyde Park  
11 27.4 h Harjot Singh 12 New Hyde Park  
12 28.0 h Abishek Johnson 12 New Hyde Park  
13 28.2 h Neal Patel 11 New Hyde Park  
14 28.2 h Mudit Prashar 12 New Hyde Park  
15 28.5 h Milber Mejia 9 Glen Cove  
16 28.9 h Isaiah Pruitt 9 Glen Cove  
17 29.3 h Max Garcia 9 Glen Cove  
18 29.4 h Kenneth Yu 11 New Hyde Park  
19 29.5 h Andres Garcia 9 Glen Cove  
20 29.6 h Nezar Vidad 11 New Hyde Park  
21 29.6 h Konstantinos Katsoulis 12 New Hyde Park  
22 29.7 h Luis Gomez 9 New Hyde Park  
23 29.9 h Jithin John 12 New Hyde Park  
24 34.5 h Justin Mendez 9 Glen Cove