Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3

Monday, April 17, 2017    Location: New Hyde Park HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2017

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.2 h Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
2 12.8 h Lucas Molina 10 New Hyde Park  
3 12.9 h Sam Abraham 11 New Hyde Park  
4 13.1 h Timothy Na 10 New Hyde Park  
5 13.2 h Kenneth Yu 11 New Hyde Park  
6 13.4 h Nathan Edwards 12 New Hyde Park  
7 13.5 h Nezar Vidad 11 New Hyde Park  
8 13.8 h Marvin Pak 12 New Hyde Park  
9 14.1 h Jeremy John 9 New Hyde Park  
10 14.2 h Sebastian Dones 10 New Hyde Park  
11 14.2 h Arshdeep Singh 9 New Hyde Park  
12 14.4 h Suraq Unnikrishnan 9 New Hyde Park  
13 14.7 h Hunter Bryant 9 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.6 h Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
2 11.9 h Stephen Scarry 11 Plainedge  
3 12.2 h salvatore arduini 11 Plainedge  
4 12.5 h Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
5 12.8 h salvatore arduini 11 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.1 h Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
2 17.9 h Matthew Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 25.3 h Andrew Grivas 12 New Hyde Park  
2 25.5 h Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
3 26.1 h Dan McGuigan 12 New Hyde Park  
4 26.2 h Nathan Edwards 12 New Hyde Park  
5 26.7 h Mudit Prashar 12 New Hyde Park  
6 27.0 h Sam Abraham 11 New Hyde Park  
7 27.3 h Timothy Na 10 New Hyde Park  
8 27.5 h Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
9 28.3 h Nezar Vidad 11 New Hyde Park  
10 28.8 h Roger Aguliar 9 New Hyde Park  
11 29.0 h Jithin John 12 New Hyde Park  
12 29.3 h Kenneth Yu 11 New Hyde Park  
13 30.0 h Jeremy John 9 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.6 h Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
2 26.0 h Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
3 26.6 h salvatore arduini 11 Plainedge  
4 27.2 h Victor Obando 9 Plainedge  
5 27.5 h Sean Peters 9 Plainedge