Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,741 meets 1,154,888 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3

Monday, April 24, 2017    Location: New Hyde Park HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2017

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.6 h T.J. Hart 10 Bethpage  
2 12.2 h Kevin O'Sullivan 9 Bethpage  
3 12.6 h Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.7 h Charlie Doherty 12 Wantagh  
2 12.7 h Rob Seaman 12 Wantagh  
3 12.8 h Michael Mitchell 11 Wantagh  
4 12.8 h Jake Vissicchio 10 Wantagh  
5 12.9 h Nathan Edwards 12 New Hyde Park  
6 13.2 h Liam McDermott 11 Wantagh  
7 13.3 h Sam Abraham 11 New Hyde Park  
8 13.8 h Marvin Pak 12 New Hyde Park  
9 13.9 h Nezar Vidad 11 New Hyde Park  
10 14.0 h Alvin Varghese 9 New Hyde Park  
11 14.2 h Kenneth Yu 11 New Hyde Park  
12 14.4 h Erin Patrick 10 New Hyde Park  
13 14.5 h Joseph Locisano 10 Wantagh  
14 14.6 h Jeremy John 9 New Hyde Park  
15 14.6 h Suraq Unnikrishnan 9 New Hyde Park  
16 14.9 h William Connors 9 Wantagh  
17 15.3 h Jonathan Caradonna 9 Wantagh  
18 17.5 h Anthony Piergiovanni 9 Wantagh  
19 21.1 h Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.7 h Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
2 18.0 h Matthew Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
3 19.3 h Austin Manjila 12 New Hyde Park  
4 20.3 h Dan Lovelace 10 Wantagh  
5 20.9 h Rich Corbin 12 Wantagh  
6 21.0 h James Seaman 10 Wantagh  
7 21.5 h Michael Silverman 9 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.5 h Charlie Doherty 12 Wantagh  
2 25.7 h Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
3 25.9 h Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
4 26.1 h Rob Seaman 12 Wantagh  
5 26.2 h Jake Vissicchio 10 Wantagh  
6 26.8 h Timothy Na 10 New Hyde Park  
7 27.3 h Michael Mitchell 11 Wantagh  
8 28.3 h Zach Walker 11 Wantagh  
9 28.5 h Nezar Vidad 11 New Hyde Park  
10 28.5 h Roger Aguliar 9 New Hyde Park  
11 28.6 h Alvin Varghese 9 New Hyde Park  
12 28.7 h James Seaman 10 Wantagh  
13 28.9 h Marvin Pak 12 New Hyde Park  
14 29.0 h Bradly Varughese 9 New Hyde Park  
15 29.5 h Jason Zheng 9 Wantagh  
16 29.6 h Luis Gomez 9 New Hyde Park  
17 29.7 h Jithin John 12 New Hyde Park  
18 31.2 h William Connors 9 Wantagh  
19 31.8 h Connor Sommers 9 Wantagh  
20 32.5 h Jonathan Caradonna 9 Wantagh  
21 34.5 h Anthony Piergiovanni 9 Wantagh  
22 37.2 h Jack Burdewick 9 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.2 h T.J. Hart 10 Bethpage  
2 24.5 h Bora Soybas 9 Bethpage  
3 24.6 h Miguel Suarez 11 Bethpage  
4 25.2 h Joshua Jamison 9 Bethpage  
5 25.4 h Vishnu Nair 12 Bethpage  
6 25.6 h Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
7 26.0 h Michael Lane 11 Bethpage  
8 26.1 h Kevin O'Sullivan 9 Bethpage  
9 27.7 h Nick Perelmuter 9 Bethpage  
10 27.8 h Owen Ingrassia 10 Friends Academy