Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Groups C & F

Tuesday, December 12, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.60 James King 12 Calhoun  
2 42.7 h Alex Vardaro 12 Hewlett  
3 42.80 Matthew Drago 10 Wantagh  
4 45.0 h Dan Rodriguez 10 Lawrence  
5 45.90 Dylan Findlay 12 Wantagh  
6 46.30 Charlie Mazzer 12 Wantagh  
7 46.6 h Leonardo Mangano 12 Oyster Bay  
8 47.00 Nicholas Libretto 12 Wantagh  
9 47.09 Zachary Baruch 12 Wantagh  
10 47.8 h Darian Brown 9 Lawrence  
11 48.4 h Trevor Yee 12 Oyster Bay  
12 48.70 Luke Palladino 12 Wantagh  
13 49.5 h Josh Batac 11 Lawrence  
14 51.30 Matthew Kirk 12 Wantagh  
15 52.0 h John Iemmiti 12 Oyster Bay  
16 52.6 h Robert Zavala 9 Oyster Bay  
17 53.0 h Nick Perella 9 Lawrence  
18 56.2 h Nader Daruvala 9 Lawrence  
19 01:01.3 h Ramez Daruvala 10 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.07 Isaiah Allen 10 Westbury  
2 38.15 Ryan Stevens 12 Port Washington  
3 39.07 Jeffrey Smith 12 Westbury  
4 39.24 Craig Denton 11 Herricks  
5 39.31 Michael Djalo 12 Elmont  
6 39.67 Liam Curran 12 Massapequa  
7 39.73 Herschel Wiseman 12 Syosset  
8 40.01 Alexander Hertz 11 Syosset  
9 40.12 Kenny Ciulla 12 Carey  
10 40.20 Steven Giarratanio 11 Massapequa  
11 40.61 James King 12 Calhoun  
12 40.66 Jordan Valcin 12 Westbury  
13 40.78 Christopher Blanthorn 12 Syosset  
14 40.81 Thomas Catalanotto 12 Massapequa  
15 40.82 Marlon Castellon 11 Hewlett  
16 41.02 Adam Reyes 11 East Meadow  
17 41.14 Jacob Moy 11 Port Washington  
18 41.20 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
19 41.31 Joseph Ponzio 12 Calhoun  
20 41.57 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
21 41.75 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
22 41.85 Mario Paul 9 East Meadow  
23 41.94 Joe Cosentino 11 Hewlett  
24 41.95 Eric Chao 12 Oyster Bay  
25 41.96 Sahill Yadav 12 Oyster Bay  
26 42.00 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
27 42.45 Jalen Morales 10 East Meadow  
28 42.70 Sebastian Fischer 12 East Meadow  
29 42.70 David Goldhirsch 11 Hewlett  
30 42.90 John Cataquet 12 East Meadow  
31 43.05 John Marcus Fuentes 12 Carey  
32 43.10 Jack Schamroth 9 Friends Academy  
33 43.10 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
34 43.12 Zach Gladstein 12 Hewlett  
35 43.30 Brian Benedetto 10 East Meadow  
36 43.85 Rafael (RJ) Arias 12 Port Washington  
37 43.86 Andrew Brust 12 Mepham  
38 44.23 Nolan Doerzbacher 11 Mepham  
39 44.32 Reginald Bharath 11 Port Washington  
40 44.40 Kareem Allen-Austin 10 Great Neck South  
41 44.68 Raz Yona 11 Hewlett  
42 44.90 Olamiposi Oso 10 East Meadow  
43 45.13 Kevin Collado 12 Hewlett  
44 45.30 Aakash Ambrose 10 East Meadow  
45 45.40 Nicholas Matzelle 10 Carey  
46 45.47 Ethan Smith 11 East Meadow  
47 45.52 Yexon Bonilla 11 Westbury  
48 45.90 Tyler Meah 9 East Meadow  
49 46.00 Kevin Kazokas 10 Mepham  
50 46.00 Joseph Pupo 10 East Meadow  
51 46.40 Aadil Abdullah 9 East Meadow  
52 46.50 Benjamin Berkowitz 11 Mepham  
53 47.43 Xavier Shaw 9 Mepham  
54 47.47 Chris Martinez 9 East Meadow  
55 47.79 Aidan McLaughlin 9 Mepham  
56 47.98 Fred Aquirre 10 Glen Cove  
57 48.10 Tyler Cuneen 11 Mepham  
58 48.30 Ethan Solis 10 East Meadow  
59 48.39 Matthew Grossman 9 Mepham  
60 48.40 Jarod Quinones 10 East Meadow  
61 48.50 Olamidipupo Oso 10 East Meadow  
62 48.80 Sean Rooney 9 Mepham  
63 48.86 Golan Franco 10 Mepham  
64 50.03 James Bodendorf 9 Mepham  
65 50.80 Garrett Nogid 9 East Meadow  
66 51.90 Robert Isola 12 Mepham  
67 52.50 Joseph McGovern 10 Mepham