Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational

Saturday, December 16, 2017    Location: Unspecified
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Large FS)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.98 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
2 06.98 Juan Arango 10 Massapequa  
3 07.30 Brandon Reyes 9 Uniondale  
4 07.30 Anthony Baez 10 Fordham Prep  
5 07.42 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
6 07.50 Devin Scott 10 Uniondale  
7 08.01 Vincent Manzi 9 Massapequa  
8 08.50 Gustavo Monroy 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Large Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.57 Jelani Stoddard 12 Brentwood  
 

Race: Final(Small FS)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.05 Tirek Murphy 10 Christ the King  
2 07.06 Tahliq Battle 10 Christ the King  
3 07.49 Justin Bradshaw 9 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Large Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.65 Jelani Stoddard 12 Brentwood  
2 06.68 Elijah Jones 11 Cardinal Hayes  
3 06.72 Arinze Uddoh 12 Fordham Prep  
4 06.79 Giordano Williams 11 Uniondale  
5 06.79 Joshua Barker-Ortiz Bay Shore  
6 06.81 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
7 06.83 Justin Lescouflair 11 Freeport  
8 06.89 Julio Rodriguez 11 Brentwood  
9 06.96 Jordan Valcin 12 Westbury  
10 06.97 Mark-Anthony Hudson Fordham Prep  
11 06.99 Julian Bartlett 12 Bay Shore  
12 07.08 Ali Burch 11 Fordham Prep  
13 07.10 Gabriel Jegede 11 Hempstead  
14 07.10 Tishon Dodd-Gray 12 Uniondale  
15 07.10 Arthur Severino Fordham Prep  
16 07.13 Chadley Louis 12 Bay Shore  
17 07.13 Justin Budhu 10 Freeport  
18 07.15 Ethan Smith 11 East Meadow  
19 07.20 Zachary Weekes 11 Uniondale  
20 07.21 Tay-Jon Williams 11 Hempstead  
21 07.22 Damion Collins 11 Uniondale  
22 07.23 Damion Landord-Brown 12 Freeport  
23 07.24 Christopher James 10 Freeport  
24 07.24 Chike Odume 12 Fordham Prep  
25 07.26 Adetoni Aboyade-Cole Fordham Prep  
26 07.32 Henry Burnett 12 Fordham Prep  
27 07.32 Steven Thomas 11 Fordham Prep  
28 07.35 Ajay Sadhu 11 Fordham Prep  
29 07.37 Andrew Lawrence 11 Hempstead  
30 07.38 Alexander Colella 11 Fordham Prep  
31 07.44 Brandon Castillo 11 Fordham Prep  
32 07.47 Jah'keem Young 11 Riverhead  
33 07.48 Shane Boone 12 Bay Shore  
34 07.55 Chidera Amadife 11 Fordham Prep  
35 07.64 Kaan Cebeci Fordham Prep  
36 07.72 Chima Odume 12 Fordham Prep  
37 07.84 Sean O'sullivan 11 Fordham Prep  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Small Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.78 Lavonno Mitchell 11 Albertus Magnus  
2 06.94 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
3 07.00 Chris Collier 12 Lawrence  
4 07.06 Michael Djalo 12 Elmont  
5 07.14 tyon grimes 12 Roosevelt  
6 07.91 Milo Mohamed Christ the King  
7 08.08 Randy Sanchez Christ the King  
 

Race: Final(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.48 Justin Bradshaw 9 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.14 tyon grimes 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Final(Large Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.77 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Large Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.76 Anthony Squiciarino 12 East Meadow  
2 07.76 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
3 08.40 Adetoni Aboyade-Cole Fordham Prep  
4 08.62 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
5 08.64 Asher Cook 12 Freeport  
6 08.67 Tim Roberts 12 Bay Shore  
7 08.68 Kevin Martin 12 East Meadow  
8 08.77 Malik Barrett 11 Uniondale  
9 08.91 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
10 09.29 Sean Allen 11 Riverhead  
11 09.56 John Cataquet 12 East Meadow  
12 09.82 Ruben Nelson 12 Uniondale  
13 10.38 Rodney Jerome 11 Westbury  
14 10.88 Whil Dorce 11 Westbury  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Small Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.31 Brandon Mitchell Christ the King  
 

Race: Final(Invitational)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 35.87 Christopher Balthazar Fordham Prep  
2 36.04 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
3 36.40 Amara Koroma 11 Hempstead  
4 36.42 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
 

Race: Final(Large Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 35.87 Christopher Balthazar Fordham Prep  
2 36.40 Amara Koroma 11 Hempstead  
 

Race: Final(Small Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.04 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
2 36.42 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont