Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Anthony Squiciarino



School: East Meadow  Class: 2018  Grade: Graduate
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country Spring 2021 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

55 HH 

Long Jump 

Winter Track 17/18  SR  - 07.76 19 Ft 3.75 In
Winter Track 16/17  JR  07.20  h 08.06 -
Winter Track 15/16  SO  - 08.06  h -

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

110 HH 

200 M 

400 M 

400 IH 

Long Jump 

Spring Track 2018  SR  14.87 - - - 18 Ft 9 In
Spring Track 2017  JR  14.73 - - - 19 Ft 6 In
Spring Track 2016  SO  15.50 24.30  h 01:01.70  h 01:09.80  h 16 Ft 11.25 In
2018 - 2019

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
17/18 Results
55 HH 07.83   North Shore High School Pre-National Invitational, Armory 02/16/18
55 HH 07.80   North Shore High School Pre-National Invitational, Armory 02/16/18
55 HH 08.43   10 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/13/18
4x200 Meter Relay 01:38.23   Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/18
55 HH 07.84   Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/18
55 HH 07.82   Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/18
55 HH 08.02   Ocean Breeze Invitational , Ocean Breeze 01/27/18
55 HH 07.82   New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/18
55 HH 07.82   10 New Balance Games - Saturday (revised), Armory 01/20/18
55 HH 07.86   1 Conference 2 Championships - revised, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/18
Long Jump 18 Ft   8 Conference 2 Championships - revised, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/18
55 HH 08.13   6 Ocean breeze Holiday Festival, Ocean Breeze 12/30/17
Long Jump 17 Ft 6.50 In   13 Ocean breeze Holiday Festival, Ocean Breeze 12/30/17
4x200 Meter Relay 01:45.02   Hall of Fame Games, Armory 12/16/17
55 HH 07.76  PR Hall of Fame Games, Armory 12/16/17
55 HH 07.76   4 AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational, Unspecified 12/16/17
4x400 Meter Relay 03:51.77   Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/09/17
55 HH 07.87   Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/09/17
55 HH 07.99   3 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
Long Jump 19 Ft 3.75 In  PR 7 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
55 HH 07.99   Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, Unspecified 12/02/17
Long Jump 19 Ft 3.75 In   Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, Unspecified 12/02/17
16/17 Results
55 HH 08.15   7 AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational, Armory 12/17/16
55 HH 08.06   1 Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/13/16
55 M 07.20   Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/13/16
55 HH 08.16   6 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
55 HH 08.16   1 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/01/16
15/16 Results
55 HH 08.06   2016 WT Meet, Unspecified 02/02/16

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2018 Results
110 HH 14.87   Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/30/18
110 HH 15.10   Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/30/18
110 HH 15.28   Nassau County Class AAA Championships, Long Beach HS 05/22/18
110 HH 15.39   Nassau County Class AAA Championships, Long Beach HS 05/22/18
110 HH 15.17   1 Don Scott Invitaional, Manhasset HS 05/18/18
110 HH 15.44   Division 1B Championships, Westbury HS 05/16/18
Long Jump 18 Ft 2 In   Division 1B Championships, Westbury HS 05/16/18
110 HH 15.44   1 Division 1B Championships, Westbury HS 05/16/18
Long Jump 18 Ft 2 In   6 Division 1B Championships, Westbury HS 05/16/18
110 HH 14.89   St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
110 HH 15.30   St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
110 HH 15.00   Big Red Invitational, Glen Cove HS 05/03/18
110 HH 15.00   1 Glen Cove Big Red Invit, Glen Cove HS 05/03/18
Long Jump 17 Ft 10.75 In   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Port Washington 05/01/18
110 HH 15.20   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Port Washington 05/01/18
110 HH 15.50   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 04/24/18
Long Jump 18 Ft 9 In   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 04/24/18
110 HH 15.14   Red Raider Invitational, N. Rockland HS 04/20/18
110 HH 15.02   Red Raider Invitational, N. Rockland HS 04/20/18
Long Jump 17 Ft 8.50 In   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 04/17/18
110 HH 15.30   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 04/17/18
110 HH 15.48   Knight Time Invitational, Uniondale HS 04/14/18
110 HH 15.25   Knight Time Invitational, Uniondale HS 04/14/18
110 HH 15.25   3 Knight Time Invitational, Uniondale HS 04/14/18
Long Jump 18 Ft 5 In   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Freeport HS 04/12/18
110 HH 15.50   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Freeport HS 04/12/18
110 HH 15.50   1 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/05/18
Long Jump 18 Ft 2 In   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hicksville 03/27/18
Long Jump 18 Ft 2 In   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hicksville 03/27/18
110 HH 16.00   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hicksville 03/27/18
2017 Results
110 HH 15.47   Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/31/17
110 HH 14.80   3 Nassau County Class AAA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/25/17
110 HH 14.73   4 Nassau County Class AAA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/25/17
110 HH 14.80   Nassau County Class AAA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/25/17
110 HH 14.73  PR Nassau County Class AAA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/25/17
110 HH 15.32   1 Don Scott Gold Coast Memorial Relays Invitational, Manhasset HS 05/19/17
Long Jump 18 Ft 8.50 In   Division 1B Championships, Plainview HS 05/17/17
110 HH 15.13   Division 1B Championships, Plainview HS 05/17/17
Long Jump 18 Ft 7.50 In   Don Bohlinger Invitational, Unspecified 05/06/17
Long Jump 18 Ft 7.75 In   2 Don Bohlinger Invitational, Unspecified 05/06/17
110 HH 16.52   1 Don Bohlinger Invitational, Unspecified 05/06/17
110 HH 16.52   Don Bohlinger Invitational, Unspecified 05/06/17
110 HH 14.90   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Westbury HS 05/01/17
Long Jump 19 Ft 6 In  PR League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Westbury HS 05/01/17
Long Jump 17 Ft 6.50 In   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Freeport HS 04/24/17
110 HH 15.30   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Freeport HS 04/24/17
Long Jump 17 Ft 11 In   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Plainview HS 04/17/17
110 HH 15.10   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Plainview HS 04/17/17
110 HH 15.20   3 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
Long Jump 18 Ft 5.75 In   East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
110 HH 15.20   East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
Long Jump 18 Ft 5.75 In   5 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
Long Jump 17 Ft 1.75 In   12 KnightTime Invitational, Uniondale HS 04/08/17
110 HH 16.00   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 04/03/17
Long Jump 18 Ft 9 In   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 04/03/17
110 HH 15.40   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 03/27/17
2016 Results
110 HH 15.50   3 Last Chance Invitational, Massapequa HS 06/06/16
110 HH 16.27   15 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 06/02/16
110 HH 15.66   3 Nassau County Class AAA Championships, Long Beach HS 05/25/16
110 HH 15.84   6 Nassau County Class AAA Championships, Long Beach HS 05/25/16
110 HH 15.95   2 Don Scott Gold Coast Memorial Relays, Manhasset HS 05/20/16
200 M 24.30   8 Division 1B Championships, Port Washington 05/17/16
110 HH 16.10   4 Division 1B Championships, Port Washington 05/17/16
200 M 24.70   Under the Lights Invite, Massapequa HS 05/13/16
Long Jump 16 Ft 11.25 In   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Port Washington 05/03/16
110 HH 15.90   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Port Washington 05/03/16
110 HH 16.06   8 Nassau Coaches Invitational, MacArthur HS 04/30/16
110 HH 16.20   5 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/26/16
110 HH 16.20   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Syosset HS 04/19/16
110 HH 16.61   Red Raider Invitational (Day One), N. Rockland HS 04/15/16
110 HH 16.20   1 Section VIII "North Shore" Frosh/Soph Meet, North Shore HS 04/14/16
110 HH 15.80   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hicksville 04/12/16
110 HH 17.30   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 04/05/16
400 IH 01:09.80   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 03/29/16
200 M 26.00   4 Baldwin Frosh/Soph Invitational, Baldwin HS 03/24/16
110 HH 19.70   5 Baldwin Frosh/Soph Invitational, Baldwin HS 03/24/16
110 HH 19.10   Baldwin Frosh/Soph Invitational, Baldwin HS 03/24/16
200 M 26.90   32 Iona Prep / Ursuline Developmental, Iona Prep 03/19/16
400 M 01:01.70   Iona Prep / Ursuline Developmental, Iona Prep 03/19/16
200 M 26.50   Iona Prep / Ursuline Developmental, Iona Prep 03/19/16