Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,741 meets 1,154,888 performances
 
 
 

Knight Time Invitational

Saturday, April 14, 2018    Location: Uniondale HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2018

Race: Final(Soph)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.57 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
2 11.75 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Frosh)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.89 Chris Martinez 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.61 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
2 11.80 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
3 11.87 Jean Desir 10 Elmont  
4 11.88 Cavel Campbell 10 Hempstead  
5 11.95 Christopher James 10 Freeport  
6 12.14 Zachary Meikle 10 Elmont  
7 12.29 Reinaldo Powell 10 Elmont  
8 12.33 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
9 12.69 Ahmad Simmons 10 Freeport  
10 12.70 Justin Stuart 10 Baldwin  
11 12.70 Clarky Begy 10 Uniondale  
12 12.71 Devin Scott 10 Uniondale  
13 12.77 Matt Cedeno 11 East Meadow  
14 12.94 Chris Wade 10 East Meadow  
15 12.97 Brian Perez-Ibarra 10 Uniondale  
16 13.16 Christopher Castillo 10 Freeport  
17 13.17 Fredis Galvez 10 Uniondale  
18 13.18 Edwing Hernandez 9 Uniondale  
19 13.88 Angel Salmeron 10 Uniondale  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Soph)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.61 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
2 11.80 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
3 12.94 Chris Wade 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Frosh)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.71 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 9 Uniondale  
2 11.92 Isaiah Lee 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.57 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
2 11.75 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.91 Christopher Borzor 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.85 Christopher Borzor 12 Uniondale  
2 11.50 Julio Rodriguez 11 Brentwood  
3 11.57 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
4 11.61 Tishon Dodd-Gray 12 Uniondale  
5 11.83 Dashawn Meadors 12 Hempstead  
6 11.93 Aage Grayson 12 Freeport  
7 11.93 Gabriel Jegede 11 Hempstead  
8 12.07 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
9 12.21 Zachary Weekes 11 Uniondale  
10 12.34 Berllyn Garcia 10 All Hallows  
11 12.54 Alan Sanon 11 Hempstead  
12 12.77 Matt Cedeno 11 East Meadow  
13 12.84 Kadeem Boothe Mount Vernon HS  
 

Race: relims W(Frosh)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.70 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 9 Uniondale  
2 12.03 Isaiah Lee 9 Uniondale  
3 12.48 Isaiah Feimster 9 Baldwin  
4 12.56 Ronardo Brizeus 9 Baldwin  
5 12.58 Antonio Rivera 11 Clarke  
6 12.60 Jelani Pitter 9 Uniondale  
7 12.89 Chris Martinez 9 East Meadow  
8 13.02 Patrick Largie-Sean 9 Baldwin  
9 13.03 Raynier Abreu 9 Freeport  
10 13.15 Jamal Bhuya 9 Freeport  
11 13.40 Ken Smith 9 Uniondale  
12 13.46 Eury Peralta 9 Freeport  
13 14.78 Jiorvany Adrien 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.70 Joshua Davis 11 Baldwin  
2 12.80 Keve Melendez 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: relims W(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.25 Anthony Squiciarino 12 East Meadow  
2 15.85 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
3 16.20 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
4 17.13 Jahlani Sundar 11 Christ the King  
5 17.45 Kinneth Sheppard 12 Baldwin  
6 19.53 Casseus Felton 9 East Meadow  
7 20.34 Omar Felix 10 Christ the King  
8 20.71 Brandon Mitchell Christ the King  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.48 Anthony Squiciarino 12 East Meadow  
2 15.90 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.25 Anthony Squiciarino 12 East Meadow  
2 16.20 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
3 19.53 Casseus Felton 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 21.88 Giordano Williams 11 Uniondale  
2 21.89 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
3 22.15 Jaden Antoine 12 Holy Trinity  
4 22.34 Julio Rodriguez 11 Brentwood  
5 22.45 Amara Koroma 11 Hempstead  
6 23.10 Christopher Williams 12 Holy Trinity  
7 24.10 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
8 24.19 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
9 25.50 Joshua Davis 11 Baldwin