Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3

Monday, April 29, 2019    Location: East Meadow HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.1 h Jamar Louis 10 Hicksville  
2 11.2 h Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
3 11.5 h James Wagnac 11 East Meadow  
4 11.9 h Samuel Nkrumah 11 East Meadow  
5 11.9 h Chris Wade 11 East Meadow  
6 12.0 h Joshua Cruz 12 Baldwin  
7 12.2 h Jason Warm 12 Hicksville  
8 12.4 h Jaylin Menefee 11 Baldwin  
9 12.6 h Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
10 12.6 h Bishwo Mainoli 10 Hicksville  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.6 h Ethan Solis 11 East Meadow  
2 12.8 h Michael Golebiewski 11 Hicksville  
3 12.8 h Trevor Tirbaniesingh 11 Hicksville  
4 12.9 h Chris Chan 11 Hicksville  
5 12.9 h Thomas Moritz 9 Hicksville  
6 13.3 h Anthony Cuello 10 East Meadow  
7 13.5 h Silas Green 9 East Meadow  
8 13.5 h Alex Molina 9 East Meadow  
9 15.1 h Eric Chen 11 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.1 h Isaiah Forbes 11 Baldwin  
2 12.3 h Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
3 12.4 h Jahlil Treasure 12 Baldwin  
4 12.5 h Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
5 12.5 h Marlond Saint-Louis 9 Baldwin  
6 12.6 h Chris Worrell 12 Baldwin  
7 12.8 h Steven Elcock 9 Baldwin  
8 12.9 h Garouni Saint-Louis 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.7 h Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
2 17.0 h Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
3 17.5 h Casseus Felton 10 East Meadow  
4 19.2 h Justin Ross 11 Baldwin  
5 19.6 h Garrett Nogid 10 East Meadow  
6 19.8 h Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20.6 h James Meyers 9 East Meadow  
2 20.9 h Manit Vora 11 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19.8 h Brian Scannell 12 Baldwin  
2 19.9 h Marlond Saint-Louis 9 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 25.2 h Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
2 25.4 h Kimani Clarke 11 Baldwin  
3 25.5 h Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
4 25.5 h Joshua Cruz 12 Baldwin  
5 25.7 h Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
6 27.2 h Jahlil Treasure 12 Baldwin  
7 27.3 h Steven Elcock 9 Baldwin  
8 27.5 h Chris Worrell 12 Baldwin  
9 27.9 h Garouni Saint-Louis 12 Baldwin  
10 29.2 h Curtis Finch 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.3 h Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
2 24.4 h Isaiah Forbes 11 Baldwin  
3 24.5 h Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
4 24.5 h Aidan Aguirre 9 Hicksville  
5 24.7 h Chris Wade 11 East Meadow  
6 25.2 h Jalen Morales 11 East Meadow  
7 25.6 h David Romaldo 11 East Meadow  
8 26.2 h Trevor Tirbaniesingh 11 Hicksville  
9 26.6 h Chris Chan 11 Hicksville  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 25.5 h Bishwo Mainoli 10 Hicksville  
2 25.8 h Justin Ramirez 11 East Meadow  
3 25.9 h Thomas Moritz 9 Hicksville  
4 26.2 h Tyler Meah 10 East Meadow  
5 27.2 h Silas Green 9 East Meadow  
6 27.4 h Anthony Cuello 10 East Meadow  
7 27.9 h Alex Molina 9 East Meadow  
8 28.2 h Nick Ribeiro 9 East Meadow  
9 29.6 h Jesus Felix 12 East Meadow  
10 29.7 h Daniel Fischer 9 East Meadow  
11 31.2 h Eric Chen 11 East Meadow