Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,490 meets 991,821 performances
 
 
 

League meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4

Original result sheets: League Meet 3

Monday, April 8, 2019    Location: Great Neck South HS
 
Team:  Girls
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Girls Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13.9 h Eriene Corr 11 Mepham  
2 14.0 h Paige Viola 11 Mepham  
3 14.3 h Elise Lemanski 12 Mepham  
4 15.6 h Rachel Martorana 12 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13.1 h Ashley Fulton 7 Elmont  
2 13.3 h Nadege Jean 11 Elmont  
3 13.3 h Natalya Rodney 10 Elmont  
4 13.4 h Juliana Sims 10 Manhasset HS  
5 13.4 h Katherine Carlson 10 Manhasset HS  
6 13.4 h Chelsea Felix 11 Manhasset HS  
7 14.8 h Michelle Zhang 10 Great Neck South  
8 15.8 h Nicole Kam 9 Great Neck South  
9 20.3 h Juliana Perez 10 Great Neck South  
10 21.4 h Sophia Kim 11 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18.8 h Elizabeth Cruz 11 Manhasset HS  
2 20.1 h Serine Baki 10 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20.2 h Paige Viola 11 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 26.7 h Madeline Hon 11 Manhasset HS  
2 27.0 h Katherine Carlson 10 Manhasset HS  
3 28.1 h Juliana Sims 10 Manhasset HS  
4 28.9 h Emily Moehringer 10 Mepham  
5 28.9 h Giovanna Barrett 9 Mepham  
6 29.2 h Shannon Corr 11 Mepham  
7 29.6 h Bridget Ednie 9 Mepham  
8 29.7 h Eriene Corr 11 Mepham  
9 29.9 h Marissa Hochman 10 Mepham  
10 30.8 h Nina Florio 10 Mepham  
11 31.1 h Brianna Stollsteimer 11 Manhasset HS  
12 31.7 h Jami DeLuca 9 Mepham  
13 32.3 h Emma Wang 10 Manhasset HS  
14 32.4 h Manuella Romero 11 Manhasset HS  
15 32.4 h Emily Adamo 9 Mepham  
16 32.6 h Kaitlyn Tobin 10 Mepham  
17 32.7 h Giulia DiRaimo 11 Manhasset HS  
18 32.7 h Giovanna Mayo 9 Manhasset HS  
19 32.8 h Rachel Martorana 12 Mepham  
20 33.1 h Faith Wesch 9 Manhasset HS  
21 33.3 h Samantha Cates 10 Mepham  
22 33.7 h Casey Ward 9 Mepham  
23 33.8 h Olivia Brill 9 Mepham  
24 33.9 h Sophia Pappas 11 Manhasset HS  
25 34.0 h Meryam Tuurmann 9 Mepham  
26 34.6 h Layla Theodule 9 Mepham  
27 34.6 h Hannah Fisk 9 Great Neck South  
28 34.6 h Melanie Baez 9 Mepham  
29 35.0 h Nicole Garvey 11 Manhasset HS  
30 35.3 h Jacquelyn Amara 11 Mepham  
31 35.7 h Rafeya Hashmi 10 Mepham  
32 36.4 h Kelly Hennessy 10 Mepham  
33 36.8 h Stephanie Nodelman 9 Mepham  
34 36.8 h Elizabeth Medzhiborsky 10 Manhasset HS  
35 36.9 h Eleni Proios 10 Mepham  
36 37.1 h Megan Merting 9 Mepham  
37 37.2 h Serena Mancuso 10 Manhasset HS  
38 37.2 h Maria Ramirez 9 Manhasset HS  
39 37.3 h Surina Ramoutar 9 Mepham  
40 38.1 h Alexandra Wilk 10 Manhasset HS  
41 38.9 h Breanne McNeill 9 Mepham  
42 42.1 h Katherine Kruger 9 Mepham  
43 45.4 h Amanda Brosgole 12 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 26.5 h Nadege Jean 11 Elmont  
2 27.1 h Ashley Fulton 7 Elmont  
3 27.4 h Natalya Rodney 10 Elmont  
4 28.3 h Joelle Siong Sin 11 Great Neck South  
5 28.9 h Sophia Kim 11 Great Neck South  
6 31.5 h Dana Siong Sin 9 Great Neck South