Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,921 meets 1,176,705 performances
 
 
 

The District Dual

Saturday, April 9, 2011    Location: Valley Stream North HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls
 
Event Group: 
Comparison of all finishers for this meet
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2011
No. Time Athlete School 
1 10.90 J Wilson Floral Park  
2 11.10 D Thompson Sewanhaka  
3 11.10 R Jones Floral Park  
4 11.20 B Wint Sewanhaka  
5 11.30 K Woods Sewanhaka  
6 11.30 D Washington VS Central  
7 11.30 C Blaize VS Central  
 
8 11.50 J Humrich Carey  
9 11.50 K Emekelanne Sewanhaka  
10 12.10 G Si New Hyde Park  
11 12.20 D Ross New Hyde Park  
12 12.30 R Ganesh New Hyde Park  
13 12.70 B Abraham New Hyde Park  
 
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2011
No. Time Athlete School 
1 11.10 J Smith Elmont  
2 11.70 A Davis Floral Park  
3 11.70 A Lott Floral Park  
4 11.80 P Dehazya VS Central  
5 11.80 C Weinstein Calhoun  
6 12.20 M Ibrahim New Hyde Park  
7 12.40 J Walker New Hyde Park  
 
8 12.50 J Jose New Hyde Park  
9 12.60 J Jose New Hyde Park  
10 13.00 B Abraham New Hyde Park  
11 13.00 A Chowdhury New Hyde Park  
100 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2011
No. Time Athlete School 
No data available!
 
100 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2011
No. Time Athlete School 
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2011
No. Time Athlete School 
1 15.80 C Castano VS South  
2 16.40 J Cafaro VS North  
3 16.70 M Tripoli VS North  
4 18.00 J Pascal VS North  
5 19.50 G Simeon New Hyde Park  
 
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2011
No. Time Athlete School 
1 15.80 V Okafor VS Central  
2 16.90 W Fugina Calhoun  
3 17.30 M Tripoli VS North  
4 17.60 J Walker New Hyde Park  
5 18.10 S Barbuto VS North  
6 18.30 D Owoeye VS Central  
200 M Top Boys Spring Track 2011
No. Time Athlete School 
1 23.40 E Smith Sewanhaka  
2 23.40 A Smith Sewanhaka  
3 23.80 R Jones Floral Park  
4 24.10 R Goodman Mepham  
5 24.20 B Carroll Calhoun  
6 24.30 J Cafaro VS North  
7 24.40 K O'Connor Floral Park  
 
8 24.90 J Kacmarczyk New Hyde Park  
9 25.10 C St. Surin Sewanhaka  
10 25.60 C Ang New Hyde Park  
11 25.80 J Bolivar Sewanhaka  
12 27.80 C Bogue South Side  
 
200 M Top Boys Spring Track 2011
No. Time Athlete School 
1 24.10 C Blaize VS Central  
2 24.30 J Humrich Carey  
3 24.70 R Jones Floral Park  
4 24.90 S Barbuto VS North  
5 25.00 P Jean Elmont  
6 25.00 R Whethers Westbury  
7 25.10 B Adkins Elmont  
 
8 25.40 T Bardabelias VS North  
9 25.60 J Cafaro VS North  
10 26.90 B Abraham New Hyde Park  
11 28.40 B Wong New Hyde Park  
12 28.40 C Ang New Hyde Park  
13 29.20 A Chowdhury New Hyde Park