Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,115 meets 955,811 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 1, 2 & 4

Thursday, December 27, 2012    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 12/13

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.75 Chad Blaize 12 VS Central  
2 06.76 Chad Blaize 12 VS Central  
3 06.79 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
4 06.85 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
5 06.89 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
6 06.93 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
7 06.94 Matthew Mellina 12 Plainview Kennedy  
8 06.99 Michael Tristano 11 Farmingdale  
9 07.00 Bredan Carroll 11 Calhoun  
10 07.01 Matthew Mellina 12 Plainview Kennedy  
11 07.02 Windell Blake 12 Hewlett  
12 07.03 Bredan Carroll 11 Calhoun  
13 07.07 Emmerson Felix 11 Baldwin  
14 07.08 Michael Tristano 11 Farmingdale  
15 07.08 Ralph Isidore 12 Freeport  
16 07.11 Fai Lin 11 East Meadow  
17 07.12 Shaquille Spradley 12 Baldwin  
18 07.12 Steyvenson Hogarth 10 Farmingdale  
19 07.14 Garcelin Elisias 12 VS Central  
20 07.15 Richman Zach 12 Hewlett  
21 07.15 Duval Medley 12 Freeport  
22 07.18 Matthew Goodwin 11 South Side  
23 07.20 Duke Bancic 12 Calhoun  
24 07.22 Seth Williams 12 VS Central  
25 07.28 Tristan Leconte 12 Roslyn  
26 07.28 Jongbum Chae 12 Hicksville  
27 07.32 Brandon Fribbley 12 Glen Cove  
28 07.35 Corey Jones 11 Hempstead  
29 07.36 Alex Boss 10 South Side  
30 07.36 Malik Russell 11 Hempstead  
31 07.40 Kamal-Deen Ojibara 12 Hempstead  
32 07.40 Mahim Rahman 10 Roslyn  
33 07.42 Kevin Fuchs 12 Hewlett  
34 07.43 Robert Young 12 Manhasset HS  
35 07.49 Alex Yun 12 Port Washington  
36 07.51 Tyler Sloman 9 Plainedge  
37 07.53 Justin Jones 10 Baldwin  
38 07.53 Charlie Stramera 10 Mepham  
39 07.54 Alex Robb 12 Freeport  
40 07.55 Caleb Fiedtkou 12 Plainedge  
41 07.58 Stiven Kang 12 Hicksville  
42 07.61 Ian Cho 12 Bethpage  
43 07.62 Ben Ozur 11 Plainview Kennedy  
44 07.63 Jon Badstuebner 11 Plainedge  
45 07.66 Anthony Yeh 12 Hicksville  
46 07.66 Cameron Wagner 12 Plainview Kennedy  
47 07.67 Alessio DeCarolis 10 Oceanside  
48 07.67 Transport Zachary 11 Great Neck North  
49 07.73 James Lowe 10 Port Washington  
50 07.75 Harrison Slutzky 11 Port Washington  
51 07.79 Mitchell Schwartz 12 Great Neck North  
52 07.82 Micky Mokola 12 Manhasset HS  
53 07.86 Sammy Zhong 10 Great Neck North  
54 07.87 Tej Patel 12 Roslyn  
55 07.93 Joey Grybowski 9 MacArthur  
56 08.00 Dylan Silas 10 Glen Cove  
57 08.01 Gabriel Argueta 10 Glen Cove  
58 08.49 Matthew Josephs 11 Bethpage  
59 08.54 Jason Russo 9 MacArthur  
60 08.57 Kevin Lydon 12 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.95 Micheal Outing 10 Farmingdale  
2 08.07 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
3 08.21 Kyle Mosley 12 Long Beach  
4 08.59 Donald Grupski 12 Massapequa  
5 08.78 Devon Pascal-Seward 12 VS Central  
6 08.84 Andy Fequiere 12 Sewanhaka  
7 08.88 David Brookhim 12 Roslyn  
8 09.06 Daniel Chin 12 Roslyn  
9 09.37 Joe Conway 12 Calhoun  
10 09.40 Adam Haber 12 Great Neck North  
11 09.57 Kaysie Cayenne 12 VS Central  
12 09.61 Edwin Jung 12 Long Beach  
13 09.77 Isaiah Williams 10 Freeport  
14 09.86 Miles Ashby 11 Baldwin  
15 10.10 Brandon Prashad 11 South Side  
16 10.31 James Allen 12 Freeport  
17 10.91 Nicholas Furci 9 Roslyn  
18 11.89 Dave Minicucci 10 Port Washington  
19 12.27 Jeffrey Goldstein 9 Plainview Kennedy  
20 12.30 Erik Simon 10 Plainview Kennedy  
21 12.53 Richard Zapata 11 Farmingdale  
22 14.94 Nick Viola 9 Mepham