Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,961 meets 1,046,150 performances
 
 
 

KnightTime Invitational

Original result sheets: Boys Results | Girls Results

Saturday, April 11, 2015    Location: Uniondale HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2015

Race: Finals(Freshmen)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.50 Christopher Borzo 9 Uniondale  
2 11.80 Gary Cooper 9 Freeport  
3 11.90 Javon Dawkins 9 Uniondale  
4 12.20 Juan Gordillo 17 Baldwin  
5 12.30 Zion Fenner 9 Freeport  
 

Race: Finals(Sophomore)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.16 Chris Nunez-Saunders 10 Baldwin  
2 12.33 Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
3 12.55 Ronel Jean 10 Uniondale  
4 12.57 Dawshawn Williams 10 Uniondale  
5 12.79 T'Khi Woodsmith 10 Baldwin  
6 12.91 Jevin Wicks 10 Uniondale  
7 13.12 Benjamin Ross 10 Baldwin  
8 13.22 Amir Decoteau 10 Baldwin  
9 13.25 Luis Fernandez 10 Baldwin  
10 13.68 William Pelzer 10 Freeport  
11 13.72 Dashaun Thomas 10 Freeport  
12 13.76 Kendell Frink 10 Baldwin  
13 13.82 Stephen Honore 10 Uniondale  
14 13.83 Noah Tyson 10 Malverne  
15 13.85 Matthew Brown 10 Hempstead  
16 13.89 Roquise Bryant 10 Uniondale  
17 13.98 keyshawn muraldo 10 Roosevelt  
18 14.02 Richie Ragnauth 10 Uniondale  
19 14.09 Kion Noori 10 Roslyn  
20 14.52 Xavier Hicks 10 Elmont  
21 14.68 Joe Robinson 10 MacArthur  
22 14.89 Kobe Howlett 10 Uniondale  
23 15.05 Ankush Sharma 10 MacArthur  
24 15.06 Michael Kowalski 10 MacArthur  
25 15.08 Nick Feldman 10 MacArthur  
26 15.26 Danny Chen 15 East Meadow  
27 15.68 Corey Littman 10 Roslyn  
28 15.74 Mark Kashani 10 Roslyn  
29 16.09 Michael Masseria 10 East Meadow  
30 18.45 Sean Brown 10 MacArthur  
31 19.12 Brian Gaga 10 MacArthur  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.59 D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
2 11.80 Ragilio Harriott 11 Uniondale  
3 12.23 Odane Artwell 11 Hempstead  
 

Race: Prelims(Varsity)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.72 D'Monte Woody 12 Freeport  
2 11.90 Ragilio Harriott 11 Uniondale  
3 12.29 Odane Artwell 11 Hempstead  
4 12.37 Aaron Dawson 11 Clarke  
5 12.40 Paul An 12 MacArthur  
6 12.56 Mark Barthelemy 11 Elmont  
7 12.62 Richard Harris 12 Uniondale  
8 12.63 Justin Brister 11 Clarke  
9 12.66 Lucas Mathieu 10 Elmont  
10 12.69 howie rhodes 11 Roosevelt  
11 12.71 William Tulloch 11 Baldwin  
12 12.71 Allessandro Drago 12 Roslyn  
13 12.72 Tyler Triquet 12 MacArthur  
14 12.75 Hans Denis 12 Malverne  
15 12.83 Kevin Clifford 12 MacArthur  
16 12.92 Malcolm Burwell 10 Hempstead  
17 12.94 Tyrell Hurley 11 Roosevelt  
18 13.30 Malik Brown 16 Roosevelt  
19 13.47 Jaylen Evans 10 Hempstead  
20 13.58 Kensley Casimir 11 Uniondale  
21 13.70 keyshawn muraldo 10 Roosevelt  
22 13.85 Ryan Carr 11 MacArthur  
23 14.03 James Merchant 12 Roosevelt  
24 14.08 Jermaine Riddick 11 Uniondale  
25 14.25 Kyler Rood 11 Roslyn  
26 14.36 Joy Ahmed 11 Clarke  
27 14.37 Sardis Anang 11 Hempstead  
28 14.68 Rauchenberger Douglas 11 Roslyn  
29 14.68 Justin Melkun 11 Clarke  
30 14.72 Ian Warshawsky 11 Roslyn  
31 15.06 Nussbaum Max 11 Roslyn  
32 15.07 Charles Benitez 11 Hempstead  
33 17.98 Michael Martone 12 Roslyn  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.00 Christopher Duhaney 11 Uniondale  
2 17.79 Xavier Cadwell 12 Brentwood  
3 18.26 Nick O'Malley 11 East Meadow  
4 18.32 Brandon Garran 11 Baldwin  
5 18.43 Jeffrey Purirojejananon 10 MacArthur  
6 18.56 Michael Hartcorn 10 East Meadow  
7 18.81 Adam Chin 10 Roslyn  
8 18.87 Nicholas Furci 11 Roslyn  
9 18.91 Peter Vo 12 East Meadow  
10 19.40 Russell Johnson 9 Baldwin  
11 20.64 Jordan Turner 12 Baldwin  
12 21.38 Ian Millar 12 Uniondale  
13 22.25 Paul Rauch 11 MacArthur  
 

Race: Finals(Varsity)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.09 Xavier Cadwell 12 Brentwood  
2 24.16 Corey Bull 10 Roosevelt  
3 24.46 Rashad Tucker 10 Freeport  
4 24.51 John,Isaiah Welsh 11 Baldwin  
5 24.69 Gary Cooper 9 Freeport  
6 25.50 Jake Healy 12 East Meadow  
7 25.66 Jackson Krush 11 Roslyn  
8 26.28 Mahim Rahman 12 Roslyn