Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 2, 4

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Tuesday, December 15, 2015    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.88 Dion Spradley 12 Baldwin  
2 06.98 David Bull 12 Glen Cove  
3 06.99 Tyler Sloman 12 Plainedge  
4 07.00 Michael Thurmond 11 Glen Cove  
5 07.05 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
6 10.58 Jo-Wayne Godfrey 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.89 Dion Spradley 12 Baldwin  
2 06.98 Jo-Wayne Godfrey 12 Roosevelt  
3 06.99 Michael Thurmond 11 Glen Cove  
4 07.01 Tyler Sloman 12 Plainedge  
5 07.01 Tyler Wukitsevits 11 South Side  
6 07.02 David Bull 12 Glen Cove  
7 07.04 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
8 07.06 Kenneth Hoursey 12 Baldwin  
9 07.08 Joseph Branciforti 12 MacArthur  
10 07.13 Nayya Miller 12 Westbury  
11 07.20 Jackson Krush 12 Roslyn  
12 07.24 Christopher Zozzaro 11 Wantagh  
13 07.25 Steven Chambers 11 New Hyde Park  
14 07.26 Troy Benson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 07.27 Javier Blythe 10 VS North  
16 07.28 Brandon Park 12 Plainview Kennedy  
17 07.28 Brandan Mitchell 12 Long Beach  
18 07.29 Dorthley Beauval 11 VS Central  
19 07.31 Christian Riccobono 12 Plainedge  
20 07.31 Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
21 07.32 Kyle Sansaricq 12 Plainview Kennedy  
22 07.32 Charlie Doherty 11 Wantagh  
23 07.32 Jonathan Hercules 12 Port Washington  
24 07.33 Joathan Chao 12 Herricks  
25 07.33 John Welsh 12 Baldwin  
26 07.33 Brandon Baez 10 South Side  
27 07.34 Xavier Rivera 10 Glen Cove  
28 07.35 Nicholas Simonetti 10 MacArthur  
29 07.42 Elijah MaCallum 11 Division Avenue  
30 07.42 Leonard Kumwong 11 Port Washington  
31 07.42 Scheelener Beauval 12 VS Central  
32 07.48 Vin Martino 12 MacArthur  
33 07.49 Dan McGuigan 11 New Hyde Park  
34 07.49 Lucas Pelaez 10 Herricks  
35 07.51 Shawn Anand 11 Roslyn  
36 07.55 Emmil Cooper 10 Long Beach  
37 07.55 Matthew Schramm 10 Calhoun  
38 07.57 Nicholas Tomaselli 12 Division Avenue  
39 07.58 Kion Noori 11 Roslyn  
40 07.59 Jeremy Dzigas 12 Wantagh  
41 07.68 Stephen Scarry 10 Plainedge  
42 07.71 Jose Alvarez 11 Westbury  
43 07.74 Abdul Bird 12 Long Beach  
44 07.75 Matt Brady 12 South Side  
45 07.80 Andrew Grivas 11 New Hyde Park  
46 08.03 Sharif Reid 9 Lawrence  
47 08.43 Christopher Pasqueralli 12 Division Avenue  
48 08.48 Justin Cheung 9 Herricks  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.9 h Matthew Washington 11 Baldwin  
2 06.9 h T''Khi Woodsmith 11 Baldwin  
3 07.0 h Chris Nunez-Saunders 11 Baldwin  
4 07.1 h John,Isaiah Welsh 12 Baldwin  
5 07.1 h Joseph Lewis 11 Baldwin  
6 07.1 h Alex Toussaint 11 VS Central  
7 07.1 h Khalil Carter 12 VS Central  
8 07.2 h William Tulloch 12 Baldwin  
9 07.2 h Malik Miller 12 VS Central  
10 07.2 h Joseph Hernandez 11 VS Central  
11 07.2 h Erik Glemaud 11 Baldwin  
12 07.2 h Amir Decoteau 11 Baldwin  
13 07.2 h Savion Sprauve 11 Baldwin  
14 07.2 h Juan Gordillo 10 Baldwin  
15 07.2 h Willie Zuckerberg 12 Plainview Kennedy  
16 07.2 h Drew Kaplan 12 Plainview Kennedy  
17 07.2 h Theron Rodriguez 10 VS Central  
18 07.3 h Rahman Muhammad-Chambers 11 VS Central  
19 07.3 h Ethan Lerman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
20 07.3 h Kendell Frink 11 Baldwin  
21 07.4 h Matthew Tringali 11 Plainedge  
22 07.4 h Tanner Foster 11 Baldwin  
23 07.5 h Olusola Fayomi 11 Baldwin  
24 07.5 h Brian Bornkamp 10 Plainedge  
25 07.5 h Omoniyi Fayomi 11 Baldwin  
26 07.5 h Ross Gillman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
27 07.5 h David Perez 11 Baldwin  
28 07.5 h Michael Jones 12 VS Central  
29 07.5 h Christopher Turnier 10 VS Central  
30 07.6 h Nicholas Archin 12 VS Central  
31 07.6 h Ryan McNerney 9 South Side  
32 07.7 h Jason Sethna 12 Plainview Kennedy  
33 07.7 h Fabian Maurilus 10 Baldwin  
34 07.7 h Irving Bellot 10 VS Central  
35 07.7 h Chadi Ali 10 Plainedge  
36 07.8 h Trillian Wood-Smith 9 Baldwin  
37 08.0 h Joe Kovar 10 Plainedge  
38 08.0 h Jeffrey Uy 11 Plainview Kennedy  
39 08.0 h Jacob Goldman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
40 08.0 h Joseph Welna 11 Plainedge  
41 08.1 h Robin Alvaranga 10 VS Central  
42 08.1 h Zachary Leff 10 South Side  
43 08.1 h Alvin Song 9 Plainview Kennedy  
44 08.2 h Brian Parpan 10 Plainedge  
45 08.2 h Thomas Bak 12 Plainview Kennedy  
46 08.2 h JeongBin (Jeff) Hwang 10 Plainview Kennedy  
47 08.2 h Glenn Song 9 Plainview Kennedy  
48 08.3 h Chris Park 10 Plainview Kennedy  
49 08.4 h Miguel Giral 9 VS Central  
50 08.4 h Scott Schwartz 10 South Side  
51 08.6 h Matt Sackstein 12 South Side  
52 08.6 h Grant Goodlad 9 South Side  
53 08.6 h Jake Cohen 9 Plainview Kennedy  
54 08.7 h Michael McKeown 10 Plainedge  
55 08.7 h Jacobe Brown 10 VS Central  
56 09.3 h Brad Kammerman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
57 09.3 h William Marshall 10 Plainedge  
58 09.8 h Vincent Carrano 10 Plainedge  
59 09.9 h Joseph Nassiri 9 Plainedge  
60 10.0 h Jake Schoen 9 Plainedge  
61 10.0 h Ben Breslow 10 Plainedge  
 

Race: Semi 1(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.1 h Luke Gellis 9 Port Washington  
2 07.2 h Charles Restivo 12 Port Washington  
3 07.2 h Kevin Yoon 12 Port Washington  
4 07.3 h Justin Mayers 11 Port Washington  
5 07.3 h Michael Diaz 9 Port Washington  
6 07.4 h Nicholas Deme 11 Port Washington  
7 07.4 h Anthony Curmi 12 Port Washington  
8 07.5 h Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 10 Port Washington  
9 07.6 h JinUk Park 10 Port Washington  
10 07.7 h Jung Chung 11 Port Washington  
11 07.7 h Russell Neuwirth 9 Port Washington  
12 07.8 h Taj-Wayne Samuels 9 Roosevelt  
13 08.0 h Maxwell Schwartz 10 Port Washington  
14 08.0 h Matthew Bernstein 10 Port Washington  
15 08.2 h Victor Gibajunno 9 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.44 Justin Mirville 12 VS Central  
2 08.50 Russell Johnson 10 Baldwin  
3 08.56 Brandon Garran 12 Baldwin  
4 08.95 Michael Losak 11 Calhoun  
5 09.02 Jefferey Puriujananon 11 MacArthur  
6 09.47 Nicholas Furci 12 Roslyn  
7 09.48 Asa Easter 11 Long Beach  
8 09.48 Vincent DeMaio 11 Wantagh  
9 09.68 William Acerenza 12 MacArthur  
10 09.87 Jason Mejia 12 Port Washington  
11 09.87 Ryan Hilke 9 Calhoun  
12 09.89 Brian Kishinevsky 15 Calhoun  
13 09.90 Chris Hutchinson 11 Long Beach  
14 10.02 Axel Torres 10 Westbury  
15 10.60 Ryan Mancini 11 Calhoun  
16 10.79 Austin Lee 10 Port Washington  
17 10.85 Michael Stinnett 11 Division Avenue  
18 10.91 Rich Corbin 11 Wantagh  
19 10.93 Jaden Lloyd Forde 10 Baldwin  
20 10.94 Michael O'' Malley 11 Plainedge  
21 11.22 Kevin Finck 9 Plainedge  
22 11.46 Joseph Busching 12 South Side  
23 11.47 James Reo 10 New Hyde Park  
24 12.43 James Seaman 9 Wantagh  
25 13.64 Dom Lovelace 9 Wantagh