Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

Bishop Loughlin Meet

Saturday, December 16, 2017    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.62 Jaden Antoine 12 Holy Trinity  
2 06.65 Todd Charles Xaverian  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.74 Jaden Antoine 12 Holy Trinity  
2 06.80 Todd Charles Xaverian  
3 06.83 Ancil Clayton 11 Mt. St. Michael  
4 07.05 Omarian Jones 10 St. Francis Prep  
5 07.09 Daniel Cardito 11 Kellenberg  
6 07.15 Elijah Wright 11 Xaverian  
7 07.26 Ethan Ploth 11 MacArthur  
8 07.27 Christopher Lee 11 Holy Trinity  
9 07.35 Ricky Varruzzi St. Francis Prep  
10 07.36 Chris Holt 10 Holy Trinity  
11 07.37 Anthony Ferrara 11 Hauppauge  
12 07.41 Daniel Murphy 12 MacArthur  
13 07.41 Albert Wheeler 12 William Floy  
14 07.42 Quintel Mason 10 William Floy  
15 07.43 Christian Bellia 12 MacArthur  
16 07.45 Alexander Hazel 12 Roslyn  
17 07.47 Aaron Bender St. Francis Prep  
18 07.69 Sean Lowery Msgr. Farrell  
19 08.39 Rob Taddeo Msgr. Farrell  
20 08.43 Dane Ceniceros 11 Long Beach  
21 08.84 Edgar Maradiaga 11 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.64 Michael Muir 10 William Floy  
2 09.92 Craig Newton 10 Regis  
3 10.09 Stephen Peterson Msgr. Farrell  
4 10.25 Kevin Murray Msgr. Farrell  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.44 Rolando Banks 11 William Floy  
2 08.92 Peter Ackermann 11 Roslyn  
3 09.62 Juan Amaya 12 Sachem  
4 09.83 Michael Evans 11 Regis  
5 10.00 Ryan Downey Msgr. Farrell  
6 10.56 Joe Paletto 11 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 44.74 Michael Monzillo 9 MacArthur  
2 45.09 Henry Yu 9 Roslyn  
3 53.84 Rubin Thind 9 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.65 Dean Niosi 10 Msgr. Farrell  
2 40.10 Anthony Auciello William Floy  
3 40.93 Chris Holt 10 Holy Trinity  
4 41.12 Quintel Mason 10 William Floy  
5 41.29 Jason Tramontana 12 MacArthur  
6 41.41 Roey Kafri 10 Roslyn  
7 41.65 Michael Muir 10 William Floy  
8 41.76 Jaylin John 10 Bishop Loughlin  
9 42.41 Frank Lanore Msgr. Farrell  
10 42.57 Robert Barkovich 10 Msgr. Farrell  
11 42.77 Chris Flick 10 MacArthur  
12 43.41 Nathaniel Paulino 10 MacArthur  
13 43.90 Manuel Fernandez 10 MacArthur  
14 44.35 Michael Ciuffo Msgr. Farrell  
15 44.36 Darrell Stephens 10 Bishop Loughlin  
16 44.82 Donovan Perez 10 Bishop Loughlin  
17 45.31 Dylan Levin 10 Roslyn  
18 47.28 Bryan Lau 12 MacArthur  
19 52.21 Scott Brown 10 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 35.52 D'Andre Barriffe 12 Bishop Loughlin  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 35.52 D'Andre Barriffe 12 Bishop Loughlin  
2 36.54 Jaden Antoine 12 Holy Trinity  
3 37.27 Jade Harris Mt. St. Michael  
4 37.40 Ason Rutledge 11 Mt. St. Michael  
5 38.79 Ryan Nirenberg 11 Msgr. Farrell  
6 39.00 Chris Quenstedt 12 Sachem  
7 39.17 Manuel Johnson 11 Nazareth  
8 39.28 Christopher Lee 11 Holy Trinity  
9 39.35 Elijah Jordan Nazareth  
10 39.35 Marquise Rowe Mt. St. Michael  
11 39.48 Spencer Russo 11 Msgr. Farrell  
12 39.61 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
13 39.62 Rolando Banks 11 William Floy  
14 39.68 Joseph Bertolini 11 Harborfields  
15 40.02 Korey Armstrong Nazareth  
16 40.32 Evan Katsounis 12 Kellenberg  
17 40.32 Daouda Elegbe 12 Bishop Loughlin  
18 40.36 Andrew Saint Vil Bishop Loughlin  
19 40.37 Dydro Prosper 12 Kellenberg  
20 40.43 Carlos Parades 12 William Floy  
21 40.85 Albert Wheeler 12 William Floy  
22 40.91 Nick Kerins 11 MacArthur  
23 41.10 Nicholas Leong 12 Roslyn  
24 42.02 Ethan Ploth 11 MacArthur  
25 42.16 Tom Fine 11 Hauppauge  
26 42.16 James Corrigan Regis  
27 42.29 Barr Berco 11 Roslyn  
28 42.94 Joseph Gagnon 11 MacArthur  
29 43.55 Craig Newton 10 Regis