Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Gropus D & F

Thursday, December 20, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.62 Xavier Taglich 10 CSH  
 

Race: Final(Event 48)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.91 Kevens Leger 11 Westbury  
2 06.92 Carl Bacette 10 Farmingdale  
3 06.95 Jonathan Grant 12 VS Central  
4 06.96 Jarvis Kuunifaa 10 Westbury  
5 07.00 Jacob Moy 12 Port Washington  
6 07.24 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 48)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.98 Jonathan Grant 12 VS Central  
2 06.98 Jacob Moy 12 Port Washington  
3 07.01 Kevens Leger 11 Westbury  
4 07.04 Carl Bacette 10 Farmingdale  
5 07.07 Jarvis Kuunifaa 10 Westbury  
6 07.13 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
7 07.13 Nicholas Hoene 11 Hicksville  
8 07.14 Gabriel Jegede 12 Hempstead  
9 07.14 Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
10 07.18 Joshua Gordon 10 Farmingdale  
11 07.21 Romario Temple 12 VS Central  
12 07.21 Dakotah Mathis 11 Farmingdale  
13 07.27 Tay-Jon Williams 12 Hempstead  
14 07.28 Tevon Downer 11 Westbury  
15 07.28 Tyler Streim 11 Port Washington  
16 07.28 Mickenson Simon 10 Westbury  
17 07.28 Jared Hones 9 Massapequa  
18 07.30 Kevaugne Watson 10 Westbury  
19 07.30 Kerby Lindor 11 Westbury  
20 07.33 Alan Sanon 12 Hempstead  
21 07.33 Jusai Canty 11 VS Central  
22 07.35 Eric Maisch 11 Oceanside  
23 07.37 Alex Ventura 12 Farmingdale  
24 07.40 Jhewel Brathwaite 11 Long Beach  
25 07.41 Kareem Placide 10 VS South  
26 07.44 Miles Howard 11 VS Central  
27 07.45 Jack Schamroth 10 Friends Academy  
28 07.47 Charlie Galati 10 Oceanside  
29 07.49 Christopher Camacho 11 VS South  
30 07.49 Roger Kennedy 12 VS South  
31 07.50 Alexander Diaz 11 Hicksville  
32 07.51 Frank Picini 10 Farmingdale  
33 07.53 Anthony Price 12 Mineola  
34 07.54 Michael Maggio 9 Farmingdale  
35 07.57 Ashley Hilaire 10 Farmingdale  
36 07.61 Steven Alexandre 11 VS Central  
37 07.66 Fiddi Hilmi 10 Hicksville  
38 07.67 Christopher Figat 10 Oceanside  
39 07.67 Gavin Rogers 11 Farmingdale  
40 07.70 Joseph Correa 11 VS South  
41 07.71 Matthew Torrisi 12 Oceanside  
42 07.73 Joseph Spinner 12 Floral Park  
43 07.74 Matt Tamis 11 Oceanside  
44 07.78 Rukiya Kawaguchi 11 Port Washington  
45 07.78 Jaysun Rivera 10 Farmingdale  
46 07.80 Sean Zaletel 10 Farmingdale  
47 07.80 Alex Villatoro 9 Farmingdale  
48 07.82 Marlon Clarke 12 Long Beach  
49 07.83 Jetlin Thomas 11 Hicksville  
50 07.83 Keith Hyland 11 Division Avenue  
51 07.83 Harry Scheidt 9 Great Neck North  
52 07.86 Troy Behar 11 Farmingdale  
53 07.86 Nicholas Choi 11 Port Washington  
54 07.88 Gabriel DeGuzman 9 Oceanside  
55 07.88 Ricardo Castillo 10 Farmingdale  
56 07.92 Logan Beringer 9 Farmingdale  
57 07.96 Justin Podbielak 10 Farmingdale  
58 07.98 Danny Burns 10 CSH  
59 08.02 Christian Theranus 10 Farmingdale  
60 08.06 Thomas Elefteriadis 10 Farmingdale  
61 08.17 Sean Ramirez 10 Farmingdale  
62 08.17 Joe Deluca 9 Farmingdale  
63 08.21 Vince Chi 11 Oceanside  
64 08.21 John Pyros 10 Farmingdale  
65 08.23 Nicholas Gittens 10 Farmingdale  
66 08.25 Zhenran He 10 Great Neck North  
67 08.26 Ryan Reilly 10 CSH  
68 08.31 Sebastian Sarrion 11 VS South  
69 08.46 Luke McCaffery 11 Farmingdale  
70 08.62 Muhtadi Zaman 11 Hicksville  
71 08.72 Aidan Degennaro 10 CSH  
72 08.78 Matt Teplansky 9 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Final(Event 44)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.26 Amir Cambridge 11 Farmingdale  
2 08.65 Ryan Bruce 11 Hewlett  
3 08.99 Rodney Jerome 12 Westbury  
4 09.07 Benjamin Schmidt 10 Oceanside  
5 09.77 Steven Davila 12 Mineola  
6 09.84 Liel Sandler 10 Hewlett  
7 09.88 Kevantay Johnson 9 Farmingdale  
8 09.97 Aiden Blumenstein 11 Hewlett  
9 10.25 Kevin Klein 9 Oceanside  
10 10.50 Nehemiah Barthelemy 11 Division Avenue  
11 10.95 Vincent Lian 9 Farmingdale  
12 10.95 Ethan Mitchell 11 Port Washington  
13 10.97 Jonathan Choi 10 Great Neck South  
14 11.07 Shahood Ahmad 11 Hewlett  
15 11.18 Logan Tigani 9 Hewlett  
16 11.29 Marcel Agredo 10 Great Neck North  
17 11.34 Edler Augustin 11 VS Central  
18 11.67 Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
19 12.34 Abraham Franchetti 9 Port Washington  
20 12.71 Warren Pershad 9 VS Central  
21 13.44 Quinn''C Nesbit 11 VS Central