Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Barratta Invitational

Friday, March 29, 2019    Location: Great Neck South HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Frosh)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.9 h Joven Fong 9 Herricks  
2 13.3 h Brandon Berkowitz 9 Oceanside  
3 13.3 h Raymond Genova 9 Mineola  
4 13.3 h Noah Augustin 9 Oceanside  
5 13.5 h Jongwon Kim 9 Great Neck South  
6 13.8 h Watson Baek 9 Herricks  
7 14.0 h Alevander Toboroki 9 Great Neck North  
8 14.1 h Frank Romeo 9 Oceanside  
9 14.2 h Ethan Philip 9 Herricks  
10 14.2 h Adam Namdar 9 Great Neck North  
11 14.2 h Adam Bonilla 9 Glen Cove  
12 14.3 h Ethan Guchek 9 Oceanside  
13 14.4 h Nicholas Chang 9 Great Neck South  
14 14.6 h Louie Chung 9 Great Neck South  
15 14.8 h Jonathon Cox 9 Oyster Bay  
16 15.0 h Dan Londono 9 Mineola  
17 15.0 h Jess Chan 9 Herricks  
18 15.4 h Rohan Singh 9 Herricks  
19 15.7 h David Kim 9 Great Neck North  
20 15.9 h Christopher Iaquinta 9 Oceanside  
21 16.9 h Cristian Xieve 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.7 h Craig Denton 12 Herricks  
2 11.7 h Josh Wan 11 Great Neck South  
3 11.8 h Nicholas Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
4 11.9 h Yahve Jean-Baptiste 12 Oyster Bay  
5 12.0 h Alan Abraham 11 Herricks  
6 12.0 h Eric Maisch 11 Oceanside  
7 12.1 h Dominic Biesiadecki 10 Glen Cove  
8 12.2 h Nicholas Mauro 12 Oceanside  
9 12.2 h Jared Martin 11 Herricks  
10 12.4 h Eric Cho 12 Great Neck South  
11 12.4 h Andrew Klingele 11 Glen Cove  
12 12.5 h Jesse Yang 12 Manhasset HS  
13 12.8 h Taylor Kong 12 Herricks  
14 12.9 h Jacob Landerer 12 Great Neck North  
15 13.2 h Michael Ramirez 12 Oyster Bay  
16 13.5 h Michael Langella 11 Mineola  
17 13.6 h Caleb Lin 12 Herricks  
18 13.8 h Austin Park 12 Herricks  
19 14.3 h Matthew Catania 11 Mineola  
20 14.6 h Johnathan DosSantos 11 Mineola  
21 14.6 h Rapinder Singh 11 Herricks  
22 14.8 h Kevin Berg 11 Oceanside